Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Men’s SP C Qual

20 January 2018
CET time
1st Run : 11:05
More information
Organisation information
Slovenia Ski Association - OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)51 610 944
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
3:26.80
2
3:29.55
3

IVERSEN Emil

(NOR)

3:31.20

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 11 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 3:26.80  
2 8 HALFVARSSON Calle 3:29.55  
3 20 IVERSEN Emil 3:31.20  
4 23 SVENSSON Oskar 3:31.64  
5 13 PETERSON Teodor 3:32.46  
6 2 GOLBERG Paal 3:32.61  
7 3 HAKOLA Ristomatti 3:33.30  
8 28 PENTSINEN Anssi 3:33.37  
9 9 RETIVYKH Gleb 3:33.54  
10 27 GAFAROV Anton 3:34.13  
11 18 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 3:34.51  
12 26 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 3:34.51  
13 10 HEDIGER Jovian 3:34.51  
14 36 THORN Viktor 3:35.55  
15 4 STADAAS Kasper 3:35.62  
16 6 HAMILTON Simeon 3:35.71  
17 5 BRANDSDAL Eirik 3:35.80  
18 22 CHANAVAT Lucas 3:36.27  
19 37 EISENLAUER Sebastian 3:36.84  
20 50 RASTELLI Maicol 3:36.85  
21 7 VUORINEN Lauri 3:37.22  
22 24 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 3:37.34  
23 25 NEWELL Andrew 3:37.64  
24 39 KAESER Erwan 3:37.98  
25 14 NISKANEN Iivo 3:38.04  
26 15 GROS Baptiste 3:38.33  
27 56 KIRILLOV Ivan 3:38.37  
28 46 HELLNER Marcus 3:38.47  
29 45 LAMPIC Janez 3:38.62  
30 16 JOENSSON Emil 3:38.72  
31 43 ZELGER Stefan 3:38.82  
32 31 BALDAUF Dominik 3:39.65  
33 32 KILP Marko 3:40.16  
34 52 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 3:40.34  
35 48 HANNEMAN Logan 3:40.35  
36 34 SIMENC Miha 3:40.39  
37 30 KRASNOV Andrey 3:40.63  
38 64 KORNFIELD Tyler 3:40.76  
39 21 JYLHAE Martti 3:40.87  
40 33 POLTORANIN Alexey 3:41.61  
41 41 KETELAE Toni 3:41.70  
42 51 BELLINGHAM Phillip 3:41.80  
43 59 KIM Magnus 3:41.87  
44 17 PELLEGRINO Federico 3:41.95  
45 47 MLYNAR Peter 3:42.04  
46 63 WICK Thomas 3:42.36  
47 1 SCHAAD Roman 3:43.03  
48 71 SCHNIDER Ueli 3:43.54  
49 60 RYPL Miroslav 3:43.55  
50 40 ARNAULT Clement 3:43.59  
51 55 HANNEMAN Reese 3:44.79  
52 70 VEERPALU Andreas 3:44.92  
53 65 RAZYM Ales 3:45.22  
54 35 RANKEL Raido 3:45.40  
55 69 LAUDE Camille 3:45.52  
56 19 RISETH Fredrik 3:45.66  
57 42 COLOGNA Gianluca 3:45.91  
58 73 CRV Benjamin 3:46.20  
59 58 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 3:46.21  
60 29 STAREGA Maciej 3:47.37  
61 72 JENKO Andrej 3:47.73  
62 44 LOCKE Julien 3:48.06  
63 12 JAY Renaud 3:48.57  
64 61 EINASTE Kein 3:48.96  
65 57 MONCION-GROULX Dominique 3:49.50  
66 49 THOMPSON Bob 3:51.08  
67 80 JAN Miha 3:52.07  
68 77 LICEF Miha 3:52.28  
69 54 DOLAR Miha 3:53.06  
70 67 BRIAND Antoine 3:54.00  
71 76 CRV Vili 3:54.01  
72 38 SOBAKAREV Andrey 3:54.25  
73 78 RADUHA Erik 3:56.30  
74 74 MEZEK Jan 3:56.33  
75 75 GRDADOLNIK Bor 3:57.17  
76 62 PROSEN Luka 3:58.88  
77 53 KLISZ Pawel 3:58.98  
78 66 SEGEC Andrej 4:00.05  
79 79 PERSA Blaz 4:12.00  
80 68 SULEK Miroslav 4:18.30