Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Slovenia Ski Association - OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)51 610 944
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  
2 3 IVERSEN Emil  
3 5 PETERSON Teodor  
4 4 SVENSSON Oskar  
5 17 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
6 9 RETIVYKH Gleb  
7 6 GOLBERG Paal  
8 25 NISKANEN Iivo  
9 12 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
10 30 JOENSSON Emil  
11 10 GAFAROV Anton  
12 11 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
13 7 HAKOLA Ristomatti  
14 18 CHANAVAT Lucas  
15 19 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
16 28 HELLNER Marcus  
17 8 PENTSINEN Anssi  
18 15 STADAAS Kasper  
19 16 HAMILTON Simeon  
20 23 NEWELL Andrew  
21 13 HEDIGER Jovian  
22 14 THORN Viktor  
23 20 RASTELLI Maicol  
24 22 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  
25 24 KAESER Erwan  
26 21 VUORINEN Lauri  
27 26 GROS Baptiste  
28 27 KIRILLOV Ivan  
29 29 LAMPIC Janez  
30 2 HALFVARSSON Calle  
31 31 ZELGER Stefan  
32 32 BALDAUF Dominik  
33 33 KILP Marko  
34 34 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  
35 35 HANNEMAN Logan  
36 36 SIMENC Miha  
37 37 KRASNOV Andrey  
38 38 KORNFIELD Tyler  
39 39 JYLHAE Martti  
40 40 POLTORANIN Alexey  
41 41 KETELAE Toni  
42 42 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
43 43 KIM Magnus  
44 44 PELLEGRINO Federico  
45 45 MLYNAR Peter  
46 46 WICK Thomas  
47 47 SCHAAD Roman  
48 48 SCHNIDER Ueli  
49 49 RYPL Miroslav  
50 50 ARNAULT Clement  
51 51 HANNEMAN Reese  
52 52 VEERPALU Andreas  
53 53 RAZYM Ales  
54 54 RANKEL Raido  
55 55 LAUDE Camille  
56 56 RISETH Fredrik  
57 57 COLOGNA Gianluca  
58 58 CRV Benjamin  
59 59 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  
60 60 STAREGA Maciej  
61 61 JENKO Andrej  
62 62 LOCKE Julien  
63 63 JAY Renaud  
64 64 EINASTE Kein  
65 65 MONCION-GROULX Dominique  
66 66 THOMPSON Bob  
67 67 JAN Miha  
68 68 LICEF Miha  
69 69 DOLAR Miha  
70 70 BRIAND Antoine  
71 71 CRV Vili  
72 72 SOBAKAREV Andrey  
73 73 RADUHA Erik  
74 74 MEZEK Jan  
75 75 GRDADOLNIK Bor  
76 76 PROSEN Luka  
77 77 KLISZ Pawel  
78 78 SEGEC Andrej  
79 79 PERSA Blaz  
80 80 SULEK Miroslav