Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Drammen (NOR)

Men’s SP C Qual

7 March 2018
CET time
1st Run : 13:35
More information
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Drammen
PB 9135
3006 Drammen, Drammen
NOR
Phone: 0047 48227443
Email: wc@worldcupdrammen.no
Website: http://www.worldcupdrammen.no

Podium

1
2:49.32
2
2:52.82
3
2:53.80

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 13 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 2:49.32  
2 16 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:52.82  
3 14 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 2:53.80  
4 27 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:53.99  
5 28 RISETH Fredrik 2:54.21  
6 11 SVENSSON Oskar 2:54.94  
7 23 GOLBERG Paal 2:55.04  
8 3 AUNE Paal Troean 2:55.55  
9 18 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:55.97  
10 26 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:56.15  
11 9 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:56.50  
12 6 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:57.01  
13 19 JOUVE Richard 2:57.06  
14 30 RASTELLI Maicol 2:57.41  
15 36 NYENG Emil 2:57.56  
16 1 STADAAS Kasper 2:57.66  
17 21 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:58.40  
18 41 STENSHAGEN Mattis 2:58.52  
19 8 GROS Baptiste 2:58.77  
20 25 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:59.01  
21 15 CHANAVAT Lucas 2:59.02  
22 7 PETERSON Teodor 2:59.13  
23 12 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:59.56  
24 24 NORTHUG Even 2:59.71  
25 5 IVERSEN Emil 2:59.78  
26 40 BJORNSEN Erik 2:59.94  
27 10 VUORINEN Lauri 3:00.07  
28 61 KIM Magnus 3:00.13  
29 39 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 3:00.41  
30 20 JOENSSON Emil 3:00.67  
31 35 VALNES Erik 3:00.93  
32 45 AURLAND Joachim 3:01.18  
33 29 NEWELL Andrew 3:01.57  
33 49 SOBAKAREV Andrey 3:01.57  
35 34 THORN Viktor 3:01.70  
36 33 KRASNOV Andrey 3:02.23  
37 42 LAMPIC Janez 3:02.61  
38 44 KETELAE Toni 3:02.63  
39 2 JYLHAE Martti 3:03.29  
40 54 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan 3:04.12  
41 4 HEDIGER Jovian 3:04.32  
42 37 EISENLAUER Sebastian 3:04.33  
43 38 KILP Marko 3:04.68  
44 50 RANKEL Raido 3:04.96  
45 53 MLYNAR Peter 3:05.92  
46 55 DE FABIANI Francesco 3:06.21  
47 31 YOUNG Andrew 3:06.96  
48 48 KAESER Erwan 3:06.99  
49 52 HANNEMAN Logan 3:07.65  
50 58 BOLGER Kevin 3:07.78  
51 47 LOCKE Julien 3:08.39  
52 17 SCHAAD Roman 3:08.89  
53 43 STAREGA Maciej 3:09.00  
54 22 HARVEY Alex 3:09.36  
55 51 HAARALA Juuso 3:09.94  
56 56 HANNEMAN Reese 3:10.47  
57 32 KROGH Finn Haagen 3:10.53  
58 60 SHIELDS Andy 3:12.23  
59 57 BURY Kamil 3:15.23  
60 59 KOLL Kristjan 3:16.39  

Did not finish

Bib Name
46 WESTBERG Karl-Johan