Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Homenkollen
Holmenkollen Skifestival
Holmenkollen Skifestival
0787 Oslo, Oslo
NOR
Phone: 0047 22923200
Email: worldcup@skifest.no
Website: http:// http://www.skifest.no

Podium

1
1:18:12.4
2
1:18:16.0
3
1:18:16.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 BJOERGEN Marit 1:18:12.4  
2 5 DIGGINS Jessica 1:18:16.0  
3 8 HAGA Ragnhild 1:18:16.7  
4 6 KALLA Charlotte 1:18:16.8  
5 13 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 1:18:24.0  
6 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 1:19:51.9  
7 4 PARMAKOSKI Krista 1:20:04.1  
8 15 BOEHLER Stefanie 1:20:22.6  
9 3 STADLOBER Teresa 1:20:24.0  
10 18 ANDERSSON Ebba 1:20:24.3  
11 16 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 1:20:35.2  
12 10 BJORNSEN Sadie 1:20:35.8  
13 25 SLIND Silje Oeyre 1:20:37.4  
14 9 NISKANEN Kerttu 1:20:41.3  
15 21 SLIND Kari Oeyre 1:20:42.0  
16 24 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 1:20:58.4  
17 11 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 1:21:21.4  
18 1 WENG Heidi 1:21:26.1  
19 19 RANDALL Kikkan 1:21:34.3  
20 27 BROCARD Elisa 1:21:34.4  
21 22 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna 1:21:35.2  
22 32 ISTOMINA Mariya 1:21:36.6  
23 34 ISHIDA Masako 1:21:36.8  
24 26 KYLLOENEN Anne 1:21:42.9  
25 52 HAGEN Martine Ek 1:22:03.6  
26 48 SAAPUNKI Susanna 1:22:08.6  
27 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 1:22:25.5  
28 30 PATTERSON Caitlin 1:22:25.5  
29 23 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 1:22:25.7  
30 35 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 1:22:29.5  
31 40 FRANKOWSKI Rosie 1:22:57.8  
32 37 WENG Lotta Udnes 1:23:57.1  
33 38 PIIPPO Eveliina 1:24:01.1  
34 46 JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum 1:24:12.8  
35 29 FINK Pia 1:24:27.8  
36 51 BROWNE Cendrine 1:24:28.5  
37 20 RINGWALD Sandra 1:24:29.3  
38 31 JEAN Aurore 1:24:54.4  
39 14 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 1:25:08.9  
40 17 WIKEN Emma 1:25:27.8  
41 41 DURKINA Lidia 1:25:40.1  
42 33 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie 1:25:40.5  
43 44 MODIG Lovisa 1:25:40.6  
44 49 NISHIKAWA Emily 1:25:48.5  
45 36 SVENDSEN Anna 1:26:46.1  
46 50 FLETEN Emilie 1:26:57.9  
47 56 KOCHER Zina 1:27:04.4  
48 39 BENTZ Coralie 1:27:35.4  
49 54 BEATTY Dahria 1:27:57.5  
50 43 MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa 1:28:11.4  
51 42 STEPHEN Elizabeth 1:28:14.1  
52 53 KODAMA Miki 1:32:19.4  
53 45 MILLER Kaitlynn 1:34:17.4  
54 55 NTANOU Maria 1:39:01.4  

Did not start

Bib Name
12 SEDOVA Anastasia

Did not finish

Bib Name
47 THEODORSEN Silje
Event’s races to see