Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen AB
Riksskidstadion
Lugnetvaegen 16
791 31 Falun, Falun
SWE
Phone: +46702585275
Email: info@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
36:59.8
2
37:01.1
3
37:02.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 7 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 36:59.8  
2 11 HALFVARSSON Calle 37:01.1  
3 10 DE FABIANI Francesco 37:02.9  
4 34 POLTORANIN Alexey 37:03.5  
5 43 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 37:05.0  
6 31 COLOGNA Dario 37:05.4  
7 2 PELLEGRINO Federico 37:05.4  
8 21 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 37:06.1  
9 45 DYRHAUG Niklas 37:06.1  
10 39 ROETHE Sjur 37:06.2  
11 68 RASTELLI Maicol 37:06.5  
12 48 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 37:06.6  
13 4 SVENSSON Oskar 37:06.9  
14 40 TOENSETH Didrik 37:07.1  
15 37 HOLUND Hans Christer 37:07.5  
16 49 RICKARDSSON Daniel 37:07.6  
17 54 YOSHIDA Keishin 37:08.4  
18 64 BELOV Evgeniy 37:08.9  
19 59 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 37:08.9  
20 32 HARVEY Alex 37:10.5  
21 41 LARKOV Andrey 37:11.2  
22 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 37:13.4  
23 50 GAILLARD Jean Marc 37:13.9  
24 5 HAKOLA Ristomatti 37:14.0  
25 46 SPITSOV Denis 37:14.2  
26 66 KERSHAW Devon 37:14.4  
27 35 NISKANEN Iivo 37:14.7  
28 23 HELLNER Marcus 37:21.0  
29 61 SALVADORI Giandomenico 37:22.3  
30 36 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 37:29.9  
31 18 IVERSEN Emil 37:31.6  
32 60 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 37:33.4  
33 38 MUSGRAVE Andrew 37:41.2  
34 33 MANIFICAT Maurice 37:53.4  
35 12 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 37:53.9  
36 74 SANDSTROEM Bjoern 37:58.2  
37 29 BALDAUF Dominik 38:08.3  
38 58 NOECKLER Dietmar 38:11.7  
39 55 BURMAN Jens 38:12.0  
40 42 HEIKKINEN Matti 38:12.2  
41 75 KILLICK Graeme 38:12.8  
42 44 PARISSE Clement 38:14.1  
43 47 BING Thomas 38:16.1  
44 51 BAUMANN Jonas 38:18.7  
45 8 THORN Viktor 38:24.5  
46 63 DOBLER Jonas 38:25.4  
47 17 BRANDSDAL Eirik 38:32.4  
48 76 RETIVYKH Gleb 38:32.8  
49 53 LEHTONEN Lari 38:33.5  
50 56 NOTZ Florian 38:38.4  
51 9 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 38:44.0  
52 57 BJORNSEN Erik 38:46.9  
53 73 LINDBLAD Anton 38:50.2  
54 52 BOEGL Lucas 38:51.2  
55 24 JOENSSON Emil 38:57.7  
56 78 ERIKSSON Gustav 38:58.2  
57 16 JAY Renaud 38:58.5  
58 25 NOVAK Michal 38:59.2  
59 19 MAEKI Joni 39:03.0  
60 15 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 39:04.4  
61 6 PETERSON Teodor 39:05.3  
62 14 HAMILTON Simeon 39:06.2  
63 80 KNOP Petr 39:07.0  
64 69 HYVARINEN Perttu 39:17.1  
65 82 THORN Gabriel 39:18.7  
66 28 STAREGA Maciej 39:18.8  
67 26 TRITSCHER Bernhard 39:26.7  
68 72 BABA Naoto 39:26.9  
69 30 BOLGER Kevin 39:26.9  
70 67 NORRIS David 39:31.0  
71 62 PATTERSON Scott 39:40.4  
72 13 GROS Baptiste 39:40.7  
73 22 YOUNG Andrew 39:43.7  
74 79 ENGDAHL Petter 39:44.8  
75 70 CALDWELL Patrick 39:52.5  
76 91 JOUVE Richard 39:58.7  
77 81 RYPL Miroslav 40:08.0  
78 27 KIM Magnus 40:11.9  
79 71 DUVILLARD Robin 40:16.3  
80 85 JYLHAE Martti 40:23.9  
81 86 LOCKE Julien 40:28.8  
82 20 PERSSON Anton 40:37.5  
83 77 BURY Dominik 40:44.9  
84 89 SCHAAD Roman 41:05.4  
85 84 ANTOLEC Jan 41:09.3  
86 83 NEWELL Andrew 41:46.8  
87 3 CHANAVAT Lucas 42:30.6  
88 87 SIMENC Miha 43:01.3  
89 90 CLUGNET James 43:18.1  

Did not start

Bib Name
65 FURGER Roman

Did not finish

Bib Name
88 SMITH Callum