Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Ladies’ Skiathlon7.5km/7.5km C/F

More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS Worldcup Lillhammer
Storgata 86
2615 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 0047 61 28 73 20
Email: hanne@gyro.no
Website: www.wclillehammer.no

Podium

1
42:17.7
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

43:47.0
3
43:47.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 JOHAUG Therese 42:17.7  
2 7 WENG Heidi 43:47.0  
3 5 KALLA Charlotte 43:47.1  
4 8 FESSEL Nicole 44:12.5  
5 18 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 44:13.7  
6 14 NOVAKOVA Petra 44:14.8  
7 21 KYLLOENEN Anne 44:38.8  
8 3 NISKANEN Kerttu 44:39.9  
9 24 STADLOBER Teresa 44:40.2  
10 4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 44:41.7  
11 10 SLIND Kari Oeyre 44:42.9  
12 15 BOEHLER Stefanie 44:53.4  
13 11 HAGA Ragnhild 44:57.0  
14 6 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 45:05.9  
15 9 PARMAKOSKI Krista 45:16.0  
16 17 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 45:16.4  
17 23 RINGWALD Sandra 45:28.5  
18 16 MONONEN Laura 45:33.0  
19 22 RYDQVIST Maria 45:41.8  
20 13 BJORNSEN Sadie 45:45.9  
21 50 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 45:49.2  
22 28 WIKEN Emma 45:51.4  
23 35 ZHUKOVA Natalia 46:00.3  
24 32 HAAG Anna 46:06.1  
25 27 STEPHEN Elizabeth 46:09.4  
26 20 DIGGINS Jessica 46:10.9  
27 34 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 46:11.4  
28 37 SLIND Silje Oeyre 46:12.0  
29 48 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 46:22.2  
30 29 GREGG Caitlin 46:24.0  
31 43 SIEGEL Monique 46:27.5  
32 12 KOWALCZYK Justyna 46:39.2  
33 38 THEODORSEN Silje 46:42.5  
34 47 DOTSENKO Anastasia 46:42.8  
35 26 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 46:44.3  
36 19 TANYGINA Alevtina 46:53.5  
37 40 BRENNAN Rosie 47:03.9  
38 2 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 47:10.1  
39 39 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 47:15.2  
40 44 AGREITER Debora 47:16.3  
41 55 MOGSTAD Berit 47:17.6  
42 36 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 47:35.8  
43 31 HERRMANN Denise 47:39.2  
44 52 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 47:47.7  
45 56 KALSINA Polina 47:48.8  
46 45 EINFALT Lea 47:53.2  
47 49 BELORUKOVA Yulia 48:20.5  
48 42 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 48:30.0  
49 30 SCARDONI Lucia 48:30.2  
50 53 NORDSTROEM Maria 48:54.1  
51 54 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe 49:07.0  
52 51 NISHIKAWA Emily 49:29.6  
53 33 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 49:38.2  
54 46 WENG Lotta Udnes 50:06.6  

Did not finish

Bib Name
41 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
25 HAGEN Martine Ek