Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pettersen Torbjoern Broks
Heinzer Bruno
NOR
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Sportovni klub Nove Mesto na Morave
Vlachovicka 1200
592 31 Nove Mesto na Morave
CZE
Phone: +420 566 616 337
Email: office@zlatalyze.cz
Website: http://www.vysocina-arena.cz

Podium

1
25:09.1
2
3
25:18.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 54 JOHAUG Therese 25:09.1  
2 30 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 25:13.7  
3 36 DIGGINS Jessica 25:18.4  
4 32 KALLA Charlotte 25:22.6  
5 52 HAGA Ragnhild 25:38.5  
6 56 WENG Heidi 25:40.2  
7 24 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 25:51.9  
8 60 NISKANEN Kerttu 25:57.2  
9 58 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 25:58.4  
10 34 PARMAKOSKI Krista 26:07.5  
11 50 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:09.2  
12 28 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 26:10.3  
13 48 MONONEN Laura 26:12.8  
14 40 BJORNSEN Sadie 26:20.4  
15 11 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 26:23.6  
16 42 BOEHLER Stefanie 26:23.7  
17 29 STEPHEN Elizabeth 26:27.5  
18 20 RYDQVIST Maria 26:32.4  
19 25 HERRMANN Denise 26:32.5  
20 22 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 26:35.2  
21 38 FESSEL Nicole 26:35.5  
22 27 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 26:39.9  
23 49 KALSINA Polina 26:44.4  
24 7 DOTSENKO Anastasia 26:46.6  
25 16 SIEGEL Monique 26:46.9  
26 6 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 26:47.5  
27 10 SETTLIN Evelina 26:48.2  
28 9 BRENNAN Rosie 26:49.2  
29 13 SOBOLEVA Elena 26:50.0  
30 46 STADLOBER Teresa 26:51.2  
31 18 BELGER Julia 26:55.2  
32 44 SLIND Kari Oeyre 26:58.1  
33 8 EINFALT Lea 27:02.5  
34 19 STUERZ Giulia 27:04.9  
35 5 SUNDIN Marika 27:05.3  
36 21 ZHUKOVA Natalia 27:08.4  
37 15 HOLMES Chelsea 27:08.8  
38 12 NOVAKOVA Petra 27:09.2  
39 26 SCARDONI Lucia 27:19.3  
40 2 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 27:22.0  
41 14 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 27:27.5  
42 23 TANYGINA Alevtina 27:28.6  
43 1 NORDSTROEM Maria 27:29.5  
44 4 NISHIKAWA Emily 27:30.2  
45 55 BELORUKOVA Yulia 27:36.9  
46 3 MOHLIN Elin 27:42.8  
47 17 SCHWARZ Nathalie 27:59.7  
48 57 SCHUETZOVA Sandra 28:06.7  
49 43 LEE Chae-won 28:07.8  
50 47 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 28:08.3  
51 61 KLEMENTOVA Andrea 28:10.2  
52 62 GALEWICZ Martyna 28:28.9  
53 33 SIXTOVA Anna 28:30.0  
54 53 BROWNE Cendrine 28:32.9  
54 41 BYKOVA Irina 28:32.9  
56 45 GROHOVA Karolina 28:47.3  
57 59 BEATTY Dahria 28:58.2  
58 51 MANDRIKA Olga 29:16.2  
59 31 JANATOVA Katerina 29:39.1  
60 37 MALEC Vedrana 29:41.4  
61 35 MACISAAC-JONES Maya 30:01.6  
62 39 STEWART-JONES Katherine 30:12.9