Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Sportovni klub Nove Mesto na Morave
Vlachovicka 1200
592 31 Nove Mesto na Morave
CZE
Phone: +420 566 616 337
Email: office@zlatalyze.cz
Website: http://www.vysocina-arena.cz

Podium

1
25:09.1
2
3
25:18.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 54 JOHAUG Therese 25:09.1  
2 30 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 25:13.7  
3 36 DIGGINS Jessica 25:18.4  
4 32 KALLA Charlotte 25:22.6  
5 52 HAGA Ragnhild 25:38.5  
6 56 WENG Heidi 25:40.2  
7 24 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 25:51.9  
8 60 NISKANEN Kerttu 25:57.2  
9 58 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 25:58.4  
10 34 PARMAKOSKI Krista 26:07.5  
11 50 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:09.2  
12 28 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 26:10.3  
13 48 MONONEN Laura 26:12.8  
14 40 BJORNSEN Sadie 26:20.4  
15 11 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 26:23.6  
16 42 BOEHLER Stefanie 26:23.7  
17 29 STEPHEN Elizabeth 26:27.5  
18 20 RYDQVIST Maria 26:32.4  
19 25 HERRMANN Denise 26:32.5  
20 22 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 26:35.2  
21 38 FESSEL Nicole 26:35.5  
22 27 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 26:39.9  
23 49 KALSINA Polina 26:44.4  
24 7 DOTSENKO Anastasia 26:46.6  
25 16 SIEGEL Monique 26:46.9  
26 6 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 26:47.5  
27 10 SETTLIN Evelina 26:48.2  
28 9 BRENNAN Rosie 26:49.2  
29 13 SOBOLEVA Elena 26:50.0  
30 46 STADLOBER Teresa 26:51.2  
31 18 BELGER Julia 26:55.2  
32 44 SLIND Kari Oeyre 26:58.1  
33 8 EINFALT Lea 27:02.5  
34 19 STUERZ Giulia 27:04.9  
35 5 SUNDIN Marika 27:05.3  
36 21 ZHUKOVA Natalia 27:08.4  
37 15 HOLMES Chelsea 27:08.8  
38 12 NOVAKOVA Petra 27:09.2  
39 26 SCARDONI Lucia 27:19.3  
40 2 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 27:22.0  
41 14 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 27:27.5  
42 23 TANYGINA Alevtina 27:28.6  
43 1 NORDSTROEM Maria 27:29.5  
44 4 NISHIKAWA Emily 27:30.2  
45 55 BELORUKOVA Yulia 27:36.9  
46 3 MOHLIN Elin 27:42.8  
47 17 SCHWARZ Nathalie 27:59.7  
48 57 SCHUETZOVA Sandra 28:06.7  
49 43 LEE Chae-won 28:07.8  
50 47 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 28:08.3  
51 61 KLEMENTOVA Andrea 28:10.2  
52 62 GALEWICZ Martyna 28:28.9  
53 33 SIXTOVA Anna 28:30.0  
54 53 BROWNE Cendrine 28:32.9  
54 41 BYKOVA Irina 28:32.9  
56 45 GROHOVA Karolina 28:47.3  
57 59 BEATTY Dahria 28:58.2  
58 51 MANDRIKA Olga 29:16.2  
59 31 JANATOVA Katerina 29:39.1  
60 37 MALEC Vedrana 29:41.4  
61 35 MACISAAC-JONES Maya 30:01.6  
62 39 STEWART-JONES Katherine 30:12.9