Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen
box 1250
791 12 Falun, Dalarnas Län SWE
SWE
Phone: +46706387623
Email: wcfalun@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
25:14.6
2
25:18.1
3
25:18.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 48 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 25:14.6  
2 46 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 25:18.1  
3 60 MANIFICAT Maurice 25:18.2  
4 42 IVERSEN Emil 25:22.4  
5 58 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 25:24.1  
6 34 TOENSETH Didrik 25:33.8  
7 44 TURYSHEV Sergey 25:34.4  
8 36 DYRHAUG Niklas 25:36.0  
9 28 HEIKKINEN Matti 25:36.3  
10 52 USTIUGOV Sergey 25:37.1  
11 25 GAILLARD Jean Marc 25:57.1  
12 50 DE FABIANI Francesco 25:58.0  
13 24 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael 26:04.0  
14 16 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 26:04.3  
15 69 EISENLAUER Sebastian 26:05.2  
16 56 HOLUND Hans Christer 26:07.9  
17 27 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 26:09.2  
18 30 GLOEERSEN Anders 26:10.9  
19 40 BELOV Evgeniy 26:11.7  
20 81 MALYSHEV Alexandr 26:12.3  
21 39 BJORNSEN Erik 26:14.6  
22 43 NISKANEN Iivo 26:18.2  
23 59 SCHNIDER Ueli 26:19.1  
24 7 BURMAN Jens 26:23.2  
25 32 LEGKOV Alexander 26:23.9  
26 29 HELLNER Marcus 26:26.0  
27 53 WICK Thomas 26:26.1  
28 68 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 26:26.9  
29 5 YOSHIDA Keishin 26:27.9  
30 47 NOTZ Florian 26:30.0  
31 49 HYVARINEN Perttu 26:30.2  
32 54 KROGH Finn Haagen 26:31.6  
33 21 KATZ Andreas 26:33.5  
34 23 LIVERS Toni 26:34.8  
35 12 NIKOLAEV Artem 26:35.3  
36 37 LEHTONEN Lari 26:35.9  
37 78 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 26:38.2  
38 55 ANDERSSON Simon 26:38.7  
39 17 STUPAK Nikita 26:41.1  
40 22 DOBLER Jonas 26:44.7  
41 75 ERIKSSON Gustav 26:45.7  
42 35 LENTING Akira 26:46.3  
43 14 SALVADORI Giandomenico 26:46.5  
44 57 KERSHAW Devon 26:48.9  
45 15 BAUMANN Jonas 26:51.0  
46 61 JEANNEROD Alexis 26:52.6  
46 18 PERL Curdin 26:52.6  
48 51 CHAUVIN Valentin 26:57.2  
49 13 PEPENE Paul Constantin 26:59.0  
50 2 SEMENOV Michail 26:59.8  
51 70 KARP Algo 27:00.2  
52 38 HARVEY Alex 27:00.9  
53 11 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 27:01.5  
54 63 HAKOLA Ristomatti 27:03.1  
55 8 KILLICK Graeme 27:04.2  
56 4 HOFFMAN Noah 27:04.9  
57 45 SVENSSON Oskar 27:05.0  
58 20 JOHANSSON Martin 27:05.4  
58 19 NOECKLER Dietmar 27:05.4  
60 83 YOUNG Andrew 27:06.0  
61 1 TSINZOV Veselin 27:07.0  
62 84 STADLOBER Luis 27:11.9  
63 3 PATTERSON Scott 27:12.3  
64 79 SIMENC Miha 27:14.1  
65 77 RIGONI Sergio 27:16.6  
66 33 BRAENNMARK Viktor 27:18.8  
67 10 SVANEBO Anders 27:23.4  
68 31 MODIN Jesper 27:25.7  
69 9 LINDBLAD Anton 27:27.2  
70 72 SANDSTROEM Bjoern 27:27.9  
71 26 JAKS Martin 27:30.9  
72 41 NORUM Robin 27:31.5  
73 74 MLYNAR Peter 27:32.6  
74 71 KARDIN Oskar 27:32.9  
75 82 ISHIKAWA Jun 27:35.7  
76 62 REHEMAA Aivar 27:36.5  
77 67 HAELG Philipp 27:45.2  
78 6 TRITSCHER Bernhard 27:46.9  
79 86 VORANAU Aliaksandr 27:48.1  
80 93 VALJAS Len 27:53.5  
81 65 QUICKLUND Carl 27:58.6  
82 73 EBINA Takanori 28:04.4  
83 76 KUKLIN Mikhail 28:08.4  
84 64 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 28:08.8  
85 90 BELLINGHAM Phillip 28:11.3  
86 92 MOELLER Martin 28:20.9  
87 80 HANNEMAN Reese 28:38.3  
88 88 KLISZ Pawel 28:38.4  
89 85 ANTOLEC Jan 28:40.8  
90 91 WATSON Callum 28:41.0  
91 66 JONSSON Anders 28:42.1  
92 87 HWANG Jun-ho 29:33.0  

Did not start

Bib Name
89 NEWELL Andrew