Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Rosa Anna
FIN
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen
box 1250
791 12 Falun, Dalarnas Län SWE
SWE
Phone: +46706387623
Email: wcfalun@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
23:28.0
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

23:36.8
3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 JOHAUG Therese 23:28.0  
2 2 WENG Heidi 23:36.8  
3 11 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 23:41.9  
4 10 DIGGINS Jessica 23:57.0  
5 17 RYDQVIST Maria 24:01.2  
6 8 HAGA Ragnhild 24:01.3  
7 4 KALLA Charlotte 24:02.0  
8 16 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 24:02.5  
9 3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 24:03.0  
10 12 STADLOBER Teresa 24:06.8  
11 13 BOEHLER Stefanie 24:08.3  
12 21 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 24:09.9  
13 7 KYLLOENEN Anne 24:11.5  
14 23 STEPHEN Elizabeth 24:11.7  
15 14 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 24:14.3  
16 6 PARMAKOSKI Krista 24:14.6  
17 22 RINGWALD Sandra 24:15.2  
18 24 HERRMANN Denise 24:15.4  
19 26 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 24:16.3  
20 33 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 24:25.2  
21 19 NOVAKOVA Petra 24:33.2  
22 15 FESSEL Nicole 24:34.1  
23 34 SOEMSKAR Linn 24:39.8  
24 20 HAAG Anna 24:41.1  
25 32 PATTERSON Caitlin 24:42.6  
26 56 OEBERG Jennie 24:45.6  
27 45 VEDENINA Daria 24:46.7  
28 9 MONONEN Laura 24:48.5  
29 30 SIEGEL Monique 24:49.1  
30 52 EINFALT Lea 24:49.3  
31 5 NISKANEN Kerttu 24:49.7  
32 54 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 24:49.9  
33 42 ISHIDA Masako 24:50.1  
34 29 STUERZ Giulia 24:50.3  
35 36 SOBOLEVA Elena 24:53.0  
36 35 ZHUKOVA Natalia 24:58.6  
37 18 NILSSON Stina 25:02.1  
38 58 DAHLQVIST Maja 25:02.9  
39 43 NISHIKAWA Emily 25:03.1  
40 25 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 25:05.7  
41 48 MOHLIN Elin 25:06.1  
42 55 NORDSTROEM Maria 25:06.3  
43 41 DOTSENKO Anastasia 25:06.6  
44 31 SCHWARZ Nathalie 25:07.6  
45 37 SETTLIN Evelina 25:12.2  
46 51 KALSINA Polina 25:14.9  
47 39 TIKHONOVA Yulia 25:24.4  
48 50 BRENNAN Rosie 25:33.4  
49 27 SCARDONI Lucia 25:34.3  
50 60 SUNDLING Jonna 25:37.3  
51 28 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 25:44.3  
52 57 KOLOMINA Yelena 25:46.9  
53 46 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 25:48.0  
54 61 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 26:00.7  
55 70 GALEWICZ Martyna 26:03.7  
56 40 LAMPIC Anamarija 26:06.6  
57 47 FALK Hanna 26:13.0  
58 44 WIKEN Emma 26:21.4  
59 69 DAHL Lisa 26:25.1  
60 67 BAANGMAN Hedda 26:25.6  
61 66 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 26:28.1  
62 38 KOBAYASHI Yuki 26:31.2  
63 62 TAYLOR Annika 26:32.9  
64 49 ISHIGAKI Sumiko 26:35.2  
65 64 MALEC Vedrana 26:38.5  
66 53 OBAYASHI Chisa 26:43.6  
67 73 SARGENT Ida 26:54.3  
68 71 MARCISZ Marcela 27:09.3  
69 63 DUPONT Andrea 27:14.5  
70 68 VINSA Lisa 27:22.6  
71 65 KOVALEVA Polina 27:36.2  
72 59 LEE Chae-won 27:49.3  

Did not start

Bib Name
72 BENDER Jennie