Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Falun (SWE)

Men’s 30 km C Mst

More information
Jury
TD FIS Gay-Perret Pierre
Mapelli Marco
FRA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen AB
Lugnetvaegen 16
791 31 Falun, Falun
SWE
Phone: +4610 708 69 00
Email: info@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1

IVERSEN Emil

(NOR)

1:15:46.7
2
1:15:50.4
3
1:15:52.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 11 IVERSEN Emil 1:15:46.7  
2 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:15:50.4  
3 17 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:15:52.3  
4 12 ROETHE Sjur 1:15:52.4  
5 9 DYRHAUG Niklas 1:15:54.9  
6 10 NISKANEN Iivo 1:15:56.5  
7 18 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1:15:57.0  
8 13 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:15:57.6  
9 8 HOLUND Hans Christer 1:15:57.7  
10 15 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:16:02.4  
11 16 LARKOV Andrey 1:16:02.4  
12 4 USTIUGOV Sergey 1:16:26.1  
13 24 JAPAROV Dmitriy 1:16:45.9  
14 2 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:16:50.4  
15 3 HARVEY Alex 1:17:04.2  
16 5 COLOGNA Dario 1:17:08.9  
17 7 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:17:23.6  
18 33 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:17:26.8  
19 25 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:17:27.2  
20 48 SVENSSON Oskar 1:17:28.2  
21 20 TURYSHEV Sergey 1:17:36.0  
22 40 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1:18:16.9  
23 14 DE FABIANI Francesco 1:18:17.1  
24 29 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:18:37.9  
25 45 ERIKSSON Gustav 1:18:38.1  
26 26 JAKS Martin 1:18:42.2  
27 51 TSCHARNKE Tim 1:18:45.9  
28 32 JOHANSSON Martin 1:18:46.4  
29 23 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:18:46.6  
30 28 SCHNIDER Ueli 1:18:50.1  
31 19 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 1:18:57.3  
32 27 BAUMANN Jonas 1:18:57.5  
33 38 EISENLAUER Sebastian 1:19:11.9  
34 30 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:19:16.5  
35 42 BJORNSEN Erik 1:19:17.5  
36 37 NORUM Robin 1:19:30.8  
37 43 HOFFMAN Noah 1:19:46.5  
38 47 RASTELLI Maicol 1:20:05.9  
39 36 ANDERSSON Simon 1:20:05.9  
40 46 JEANNEROD Alexis 1:20:10.2  
41 66 DOTZLER Hannes 1:20:10.2  
42 44 WICK Thomas 1:20:26.3  
43 21 GOLBERG Paal 1:21:00.5  
44 52 GELSO Matthew Phillip 1:21:10.3  
45 39 TARANTOLA Damien 1:21:17.1  
46 31 SVANEBO Anders 1:21:24.1  
47 63 STADLOBER Luis 1:21:31.9  
48 57 LAGESON Simon 1:22:20.5  
49 53 KARP Algo 1:22:37.5  
50 41 MAETTIG Valentin 1:22:56.9  
51 50 NARUSE Kaichi 1:23:20.8  
52 54 HAUKE Max 1:23:27.9  
53 72 NEWELL Andrew 1:23:32.0  
54 62 REHEMAA Aivar 1:23:36.8  
55 68 PERSSON Anton 1:23:55.8  
56 56 JONSSON Anders 1:24:11.8  
57 58 TAMMJARV Karel 1:24:11.8  
58 60 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 1:24:28.2  
59 64 ANTOLEC Jan 1:25:10.5  
60 49 SVENSSON Daniel 1:25:25.2  
61 65 ANDERSSON Jens 1:26:52.3  
62 67 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar 1:27:39.2  
63 73 BELLINGHAM Phillip 1:27:39.4  
64 75 KLISZ Pawel 1:28:24.8  
65 76 KOVACS Paul 1:32:44.4  

Lapped

Bib Name
74 ERIKSSON Jonas

Did not start

Bib Name
71 WATSON Callum
59 VOLOTKA Denis
55 RANKEL Raido
35 LINDBLAD Anton

Did not finish

Bib Name
70 CHEBOTKO Nikolay
69 SMITH Callum
61 YOUNG Andrew
34 SALVADORI Giandomenico
22 LEHTONEN Lari
6 KROGH Finn Haagen