Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

3 March 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:45
1st Run : 11:45
More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
15110 Lahti, Päijät-Häme
FIN
Phone: +358505857441
Email: jesse.kiuru@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1

FALK Hanna

(SWE)

2:54.72
2
2:55.35
3
2:58.34

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 8 FALK Hanna 2:54.72  
2 18 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 2:55.35  
3 2 PARMAKOSKI Krista 2:58.34  
4 20 CARL Victoria 2:58.60  
5 5 BJORNSEN Sadie 2:58.81  
6 22 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 2:59.53  
7 14 RINGWALD Sandra 2:59.93  
8 27 WENG Tiril Udnes 3:00.94  
9 11 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 3:01.07  
10 6 WENG Heidi 3:01.92  
11 23 LAURENT Greta 3:02.55  
12 10 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:02.68  
13 32 WINKLER Anne 3:02.79  
14 15 NILSSON Stina 3:02.98  
15 17 LAMPIC Anamarija 3:03.07  
16 31 WENG Lotta Udnes 3:03.07  
17 9 CALDWELL Sophie 3:03.16  
18 38 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 3:03.74  
19 1 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:03.85  
20 30 SUNDLING Jonna 3:04.07  
21 16 SARGENT Ida 3:04.18  
22 19 DYVIK Anna 3:04.33  
23 28 BJOERGEN Marit 3:04.57  
24 26 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:05.11  
25 4 MURUD Thea Krokan 3:05.29  
26 3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 3:05.80  
27 25 MATVEEVA Natalia 3:06.51  
28 21 KOLB Hanna 3:06.66  
29 36 BRENNAN Rosie 3:06.66  
30 24 DAHLQVIST Maja 3:07.21  
31 33 ALESHINA Tatiana 3:07.62  
32 12 FABJAN Vesna 3:07.70  
33 44 UNTERWEGER Lisa 3:07.98  
34 47 BEATTY Dahria 3:08.11  
35 55 PAJUNOJA Maaret 3:08.42  
36 45 PHINNEY Kelsey 3:08.46  
37 13 VUERICH Gaia 3:08.99  
38 37 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:09.48  
39 50 RAZINGER Nika 3:09.90  
39 52 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:09.90  
41 60 KORVA Anita 3:09.92  
42 35 MONONEN Laura 3:10.11  
43 34 GIMMLER Laura 3:10.33  
44 29 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 3:10.50  
45 49 FRAEBEL Antonia 3:10.54  
46 59 UKKOLA Johanna 3:10.84  
47 39 NOVAKOVA Petra 3:11.21  
48 41 HENNIG Katharina 3:11.89  
48 54 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 3:11.89  
50 40 MATINTALO Johanna 3:12.53  
51 7 BELORUKOVA Yulia 3:12.71  
52 58 HOKKANEN Heini 3:13.46  
53 48 MARCISZ Ewelina 3:13.57  
54 63 KAINULAINEN Anni 3:14.65  
55 61 SKINDER Monika 3:14.66  
56 53 PATTERSON Caitlin 3:14.84  
57 42 NURMI Leena 3:14.99  
58 65 PIIPPO Eveliina 3:15.43  
59 57 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi 3:15.52  
60 43 LYLYNPERA Katri 3:16.38  
61 51 MILLER Kaitlynn 3:16.42  
62 66 KAHARA Jasmin 3:16.51  
63 62 RAHKOLA Hennariikka 3:17.35  
64 67 PULLES Mariel Merlii 3:18.07  
65 56 MALEC Vedrana 3:18.63  
66 64 ALBA Laura 3:23.41  
67 46 NEKRASOVA Polina 3:24.20  

Did not start

Bib Name
68 KINNUNEN Nastassia