Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Men’s SP F Qual

3 March 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:22
1st Run : 12:22
More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
15110 Lahti, Päijät-Häme
FIN
Phone: +358505857441
Email: jesse.kiuru@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
2:59.06
2
3:00.29
3
3:00.96

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 4 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 2:59.06  
2 10 GROS Baptiste 3:00.29  
3 17 PELLEGRINO Federico 3:00.96  
4 15 CHANAVAT Lucas 3:01.56  
5 8 HAKOLA Ristomatti 3:01.93  
6 20 PENTSINEN Anssi 3:02.91  
7 19 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 3:03.05  
8 23 TEFRE Gjoeran 3:03.26  
9 14 JOUVE Richard 3:03.54  
10 16 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 3:04.52  
11 7 BRANDSDAL Eirik 3:04.60  
12 18 RETIVYKH Gleb 3:04.67  
13 31 JAY Renaud 3:05.19  
14 25 KROGH Finn Haagen 3:05.29  
15 13 HEDIGER Jovian 3:05.32  
16 56 BOLGER Kevin 3:05.44  
17 50 DE FABIANI Francesco 3:05.55  
18 37 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 3:05.62  
19 1 JYLHAE Martti 3:05.71  
20 5 GOLBERG Paal 3:05.85  
21 45 SUHONEN Verneri 3:06.09  
22 35 STAREGA Maciej 3:06.18  
23 22 RASTELLI Maicol 3:06.22  
24 3 SCHAAD Roman 3:06.40  
25 11 YOUNG Andrew 3:06.95  
26 2 IVERSEN Emil 3:07.06  
27 28 PERSSON Anton 3:07.13  
28 57 CHAUVIN Valentin 3:07.24  
29 33 BJORNSEN Erik 3:07.35  
30 48 MUSGRAVE Andrew 3:07.50  
31 26 THORN Viktor 3:07.76  
32 32 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 3:08.06  
33 43 ZELGER Stefan 3:08.07  
34 9 VUORINEN Lauri 3:08.21  
35 6 JOENSSON Emil 3:08.25  
35 41 GRATE Marcus 3:08.25  
37 29 EISENLAUER Sebastian 3:08.34  
38 58 KOLL Kristjan 3:08.43  
39 34 ARNAULT Clement 3:08.60  
40 12 KRASNOV Andrey 3:08.68  
41 24 DYVIK Karl-Johan 3:08.73  
42 38 LOCKE Julien 3:08.84  
43 44 FURGER Roman 3:08.89  
44 40 HAARALA Juuso 3:09.09  
45 46 COLOGNA Gianluca 3:09.37  
46 30 SIMENC Miha 3:09.42  
47 55 SELLER Ludek 3:09.71  
48 60 PETUKHOV Alexey 3:09.98  
49 47 HANNEMAN Logan 3:10.51  
50 59 LEPISTO Lauri 3:10.92  
51 54 NOVAK Michal 3:11.01  
52 63 CLUGNET James 3:11.09  
53 65 ROOS Henri 3:11.26  
54 39 KAESER Erwan 3:11.89  
55 68 MANNILA Lauri 3:11.99  
56 27 VITSENKO Alexey 3:12.26  
57 53 BURY Kamil 3:12.38  
58 42 BING Thomas 3:12.41  
59 66 CALDWELL Patrick 3:12.61  
60 61 SHIELDS Andy 3:13.35  
61 52 HANNEMAN Reese 3:13.39  
62 70 POIKONEN Verneri 3:14.49  
63 51 MIKKONEN Juho 3:14.99  
64 64 EROLA Santeri 3:15.05  
65 62 KORPELA Heikki 3:16.22  
66 49 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 3:17.32  
67 21 NORRIS David 3:18.33  
68 69 RANTAHALVARI Leo 3:21.58  

Did not start

Bib Name
36 MAEKI Joni
67 VINKANHARJU Waltteri