Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ 10 km C

More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
15110 Lahti, Päijät-Häme
FIN
Phone: +358505857441
Email: jesse.kiuru@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
24:37.4
2
24:58.3
3
25:04.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 54 PARMAKOSKI Krista 24:37.4  
2 44 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 24:58.3  
3 52 BJOERGEN Marit 25:04.1  
4 50 NISKANEN Kerttu 25:04.4  
5 60 WENG Heidi 25:20.7  
6 56 STADLOBER Teresa 25:29.8  
7 48 BJORNSEN Sadie 25:35.0  
8 58 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 25:36.4  
9 38 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 25:36.5  
10 20 MATINTALO Johanna 25:50.8  
11 46 SEDOVA Anastasia 25:51.4  
12 22 RINGWALD Sandra 25:53.9  
13 18 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 25:54.6  
14 42 BOEHLER Stefanie 25:55.3  
15 16 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 25:58.9  
16 19 HENNIG Katharina 25:59.4  
17 40 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 26:01.5  
18 12 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 26:06.0  
19 11 LAMPIC Anamarija 26:08.6  
20 17 MURUD Thea Krokan 26:11.9  
21 3 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna 26:12.3  
22 27 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:14.5  
23 28 WENG Tiril Udnes 26:15.0  
24 59 DYVIK Anna 26:20.1  
25 25 WIKEN Emma 26:22.9  
26 51 SUNDLING Jonna 26:23.3  
27 24 FINK Pia 26:25.9  
28 7 PIIPPO Eveliina 26:31.9  
29 9 DAHLQVIST Maja 26:33.3  
30 39 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 26:34.3  
31 10 WENG Lotta Udnes 26:37.2  
32 21 PATTERSON Caitlin 26:40.1  
33 34 MONONEN Laura 26:42.1  
34 13 EIDE Mari 26:45.9  
35 15 KIRPICHENKO Yana 26:48.9  
36 29 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 26:49.5  
37 26 FRAEBEL Antonia 26:50.7  
38 14 COMARELLA Anna 26:54.6  
39 32 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 26:57.8  
40 1 SARGENT Ida 26:59.3  
41 53 NISHIKAWA Emily 26:59.6  
42 6 CALDWELL Sophie 27:01.6  
43 45 KORVA Anita 27:07.7  
44 35 BEATTY Dahria 27:18.1  
45 30 NORDSTROEM Maria 27:19.6  
46 55 SAAPUNKI Susanna 27:19.9  
47 41 MARCISZ Ewelina 27:37.5  
48 8 BRENNAN Rosie 27:39.5  
49 36 NOVAKOVA Petra 27:42.2  
50 47 UNTERWEGER Lisa 27:46.4  
51 2 MILLER Kaitlynn 27:46.5  
52 43 PITKANEN Marjaana 27:55.2  
53 33 KOLB Hanna 27:59.1  
54 62 IMMONEN Rebecca 28:03.6  
55 5 HIERNICKEL Lydia 28:06.7  
56 57 NEKRASOVA Polina 28:17.8  
57 31 NURMI Leena 28:21.9  
58 63 KAHARA Jasmin 28:37.2  
59 49 HOKKANEN Heini 28:48.7  
60 37 ALBA Laura 28:49.8  
61 61 KAINULAINEN Anni 28:59.8  
62 64 RAZINGER Nika 29:27.8  

Did not start

Bib Name
4 STEPHEN Elizabeth
23 BELORUKOVA Yulia