Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen AB
Riksskidstadion
Lugnetvaegen 16
791 31 Falun, Falun
SWE
Phone: +46702585275
Email: info@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
24:18.9
2
24:35.6
3
25:30.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 BJOERGEN Marit 24:18.9  
2 3 DIGGINS Jessica 24:35.6  
3 6 BJORNSEN Sadie 25:30.4  
4 17 HAGA Ragnhild 25:30.9  
5 8 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 25:31.7  
6 4 PARMAKOSKI Krista 25:35.1  
7 5 KALLA Charlotte 25:36.8  
8 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 25:37.9  
9 7 SUNDLING Jonna 25:49.4  
10 11 ANDERSSON Ebba 26:03.6  
11 13 NISKANEN Kerttu 26:10.5  
12 10 WENG Tiril Udnes 26:11.0  
13 15 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 26:16.9  
14 12 STADLOBER Teresa 26:17.6  
15 18 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 26:33.1  
16 28 CARL Victoria 26:34.8  
17 14 ISHIDA Masako 26:36.6  
18 21 WENG Heidi 26:43.5  
19 16 SLIND Silje Oeyre 26:44.1  
20 26 BROCARD Elisa 26:51.9  
21 30 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 27:03.5  
22 27 SEDOVA Anastasia 27:07.0  
23 20 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 27:10.9  
24 9 DYVIK Anna 27:17.2  
25 29 FALK Hanna 27:20.4  
26 22 LAMPIC Anamarija 27:27.1  
27 25 HENNIG Katharina 27:30.6  
28 24 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 27:34.2  
29 19 BELORUKOVA Yulia 27:36.7  
30 23 MATINTALO Johanna 27:37.6  
31 41 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 27:38.7  
32 39 SLIND Kari Oeyre 27:50.5  
33 32 FINK Pia 28:03.6  
34 43 SOEMSKAR Linn 28:12.9  
35 46 PATTERSON Caitlin 28:17.3  
36 31 CALDWELL Sophie 28:19.6  
37 35 DAHLQVIST Maja 28:19.7  
38 50 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 28:21.9  
39 49 BROWNE Cendrine 28:33.3  
40 37 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 28:36.3  
41 33 HAAG Anna 28:45.1  
42 47 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 28:48.7  
43 54 RANDALL Kikkan 28:52.2  
44 44 BOEHLER Stefanie 28:52.2  
45 53 ISTOMINA Mariya 28:59.4  
46 51 FRANKOWSKI Rosie 29:00.2  
47 36 MATVEEVA Natalia 29:02.5  
48 38 NISHIKAWA Emily 29:02.6  
49 45 NORDSTROEM Maria 29:04.8  
50 56 STEPHEN Elizabeth 29:16.1  
51 57 CEBASEK Alenka 29:37.6  
52 52 UNTERWEGER Lisa 29:50.2  
53 61 MODIG Lovisa 30:14.2  
54 59 BEATTY Dahria 30:23.2  
55 60 DURKINA Lidia 30:31.6  
56 64 MILLER Kaitlynn 30:32.7  
57 48 SARGENT Ida 31:25.3  
58 55 HAGSTROEM Johanna 31:29.7  
59 63 NEKRASOVA Polina 32:21.8  
60 67 KOCHER Zina 33:47.3  
61 66 KODAMA Miki 34:17.8  

Did not start

Bib Name
34 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
40 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
58 OEBERG Jennie
62 SETTLIN Evelina
65 FABJAN Vesna

Did not finish

Bib Name
42 KYLLOENEN Anne