Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Gstaad (SUI)

Men’s Slopestyle

More information
Jury
TD FIS Stanovnik Matevz
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Alpinzentrum Gstaad AG
Postfach 50
CH-3780 Gstaad
SUI
Phone: 41 33 748 41 61
Email: info@alpinzentrum.ch

Podium

1

WELLS Josiah

(NZL)

88.40
2
88.20
3
84.20

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 15 WELLS Josiah 88.40 100
2 16 TJADER Jesper 88.20 80
3 12 BOESCH Fabian 84.20 60
4 14 HUNZIKER Jonas 83.00 50
5 9 BIERI Christian 82.00 45
6 7 RAGETTLI Andri 80.80 40
7 13 AURDAL Aleksander 79.40 36
8 6 ADELISSE Antoine 78.00 32
9 3 PANCRAS Jeremy 76.40 29
10 10 TRIBONDEAU Luca 74.80 26
11 4 EDER Markus 73.20 24
12 5 MATTI Till 72.80 22
13 8 SCHULER Luca 67.60 20
14 2 AMBUEHL Elias 66.60 18
15 11 WESTER Oscar 64.60 16
16 1 THOVEX Candide 27.40 15
17 56 FERGUSON Boen 77.00 14
18 19 DE MARTIN Laurent 76.80 13
19 21 OIKKONEN Anttu 76.60 12
20 34 PATJA Aleksi 76.60 11
21 80 BONNAIRE Jules 75.20 10
22 81 MCDOUGALL Hamish 75.00 9
23 29 BERGH Espen 74.80 8
24 45 JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg 74.40 7
25 83 SAVINO Devon 72.20 6
26 62 PREUSS Florian 72.00 5
27 76 BJOERUM Lars 72.00 4
28 44 RAISANEN Otso 71.80 3
29 65 WELPONER Ralph 71.80 2
30 68 YONEYA Yu 71.60 1
31 53 HJALMEBY Cristopher 70.40
32 46 HAAKONSEN KVATNINGEN Martin 70.20
33 49 FERNVIK Per 70.00
34 18 BACHER Andreas 69.80
35 37 HARDING Tyler 69.40
36 85 MAYR Benedikt 68.40
37 77 SCHAEFER Lukas 67.80
38 47 BROWN John 65.20
39 43 SCHERLIN Oscar 64.80
40 60 UTAGAWA Soshi 64.00
41 24 BRAITSCH Fabian 63.80
42 64 LANSMANIS Edvards 63.40
43 58 MUELLER Yves 63.20
44 84 JOSSEN Alessandro 62.40
45 66 HOUGHTON Jordan 61.80
46 48 SKALA Marek 61.80
47 40 LEHMANN Nando 61.60
48 67 KALACHEV Danil 61.00
49 59 BURRI Andreas 56.20
50 42 GILLON Robin 54.20
51 75 HOKSTAD Vegard Nerboe 53.40
52 26 SIBIGA Bartlomiej 51.60
53 33 KIVARI Lauri 50.00
54 25 SCHMIDHALTER Jona 49.60
55 36 JORDAN DAVID Scott 49.20
56 41 BERG Johan 48.20
57 31 SCHOEPKE Lukas 46.40
58 23 ZALOHAR Bine 43.40
59 55 KIM Jong-heon 41.60
60 27 BONNEVILLE David 38.20
61 39 MEER VAN DER Joey 30.60
62 78 SCHMID Vincent 26.80
63 54 VALLOTTON Sampo 25.40
64 28 BERARD Victor 22.40
65 70 KORPACHEV Pavel 21.80
66 82 RANALTER Dennis 21.40
67 71 VATASHKI Georgi 20.40
68 72 BINER Sebastien 18.20

Did not start

Bib Name
0 SAKKINEN Sami
0 SCHENK Christof
0 TRSO Lukas