SUIGstaad (SUI)Slopestyle - Men - Qualification

17 January 2014
Race codex: 8421

Podium

(AUT)
83.80
(SWE)
92.00
(NZL)
90.40

Results

RankBibNameYearResultLevelPoints
120
SWE
TJADER Jesper
199492.0050.00
163
AUT
TRIBONDEAU Luca
199683.8050.00
169
NZL
WELLS Josiah
199090.4050.00
217
NOR
AURDAL Aleksander
198887.0040.00
279
SUI
HUNZIKER Jonas
199489.0040.00
250
SUI
RAGETTLI Andri
199880.6040.00
373
SWE
WESTER Oscar
199584.6030.00
330
SUI
BOESCH Fabian
199785.0030.00
351
FRA
ADELISSE Antoine
199678.4030.00
438
SUI
BIERI Christian
198782.2025.00
486
SUI
SCHULER Luca
199881.8025.00
461
ITA
EDER Markus
199077.8025.00
552
SUI
AMBUEHL Elias
199277.4022.50
574
SUI
MATTI Till
199577.8022.50
522
FRA
THOVEX Candide
198277.0022.50
619
SUI
DE MARTIN Laurent
199176.8020.00
656
AUS
FERGUSON Boen
198977.0020.00
687
FRA
PANCRAS Jeremy
199177.6020.00
780
FRA
BONNAIRE Jules
199175.2018.00
721
FIN
OIKKONEN Anttu
199676.6018.00
745
DAN
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
198874.4018.00
834
FIN
PATJA Aleksi
199576.6016.00
881
NZL
MCDOUGALL Hamish
199075.0016.00
862
GER
PREUSS Florian
199272.0016.00
944
FIN
RAISANEN Otso
199471.8014.50
929
NOR
BERGH Espen
199174.8014.50
983
USA
SAVINO Devon
199472.2014.50
1076
NOR
BJOERUM Lars
199372.0013.00
1053
SWE
HJALMEBY Cristopher
199270.4013.00
1018
ITA
BACHER Andreas
199269.8013.00
1137
GBR
HARDING Tyler
199669.4012.00
1165
ITA
WELPONER Ralph
199771.8012.00
1249
SWE
FERNVIK Per
199470.0011.00
1268
JPN
YONEYA Yu
199071.6011.00
1224
AUT
BRAITSCH Fabian
199263.8011.00
1385
GER
MAYR Benedikt
198968.4010.00
1347
IRE
BROWN John
199465.2010.00
1340
SUI
LEHMANN Nando
199661.6010.00
1477
ITA
SCHAEFER Lukas
199267.809.00
1426
POL
SIBIGA Bartlomiej
199051.609.00
1443
SWE
SCHERLIN Oscar
199164.809.00
1533
FIN
KIVARI Lauri
199650.008.00
1560
JPN
UTAGAWA Soshi
199464.008.00
1584
SUI
JOSSEN Alessandro
199362.408.00
1664
LAT
LANSMANIS Edvards
199263.407.50
1666
AUS
HOUGHTON Jordan
198961.807.50
1625
SUI
SCHMIDHALTER Jona
199649.607.50
1767
RUS
KALACHEV Danil
198761.007.00
1736
AND
JORDAN DAVID Scott
199349.207.00
1758
SUI
MUELLER Yves
199363.207.00
1848
CZE
SKALA Marek
198961.806.50
1875
NOR
HOKSTAD Vegard Nerboe
199353.406.50
1831
SUI
SCHOEPKE Lukas
199546.406.50
1923
SLO
ZALOHAR Bine
198643.406.00
1978
SUI
SCHMID Vincent
199626.806.00
1959
SUI
BURRI Andreas
198456.206.00
2070
RUS
KORPACHEV Pavel
198621.805.50
2027
FRA
BONNEVILLE David
199238.205.50
2042
NED
GILLON Robin
199454.205.50
2141
NOR
BERG Johan
199548.205.00
2139
NED
MEER VAN DER Joey
199330.605.00
2182
AUT
RANALTER Dennis
199421.405.00
2228
FRA
BERARD Victor
199322.404.50
2255
KOR
KIM Jong-heon
198641.604.50
2271
BUL
VATASHKI Georgi
198220.404.50
2354
SUI
VALLOTTON Sampo
199525.404.00
2372
SUI
BINER Sebastien
199718.204.00

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResultLevelPoints
FIN
SAKKINEN Sami
1991
HUN
TRSO Lukas
1987
ITA
SCHENK Christof
1993

Race Details

Start Time: 00:00

Organisation Information

  • Alpinzentrum Gstaad AG
  • Postfach 50
  • CH-3780 Gstaad
  • SUI
  • Phone: 41 33 748 41 61
  • Email: info@alpinzentrum.ch