Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Font Romeu (FRA)

Men’s Slopestyle

More information
Jury
TD FIS Arnold Roman
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
O Consulting
Olivier COTTE
8 route des Bois - Parc Work Center Bât. C
38500 Voiron, Isère
FRA
Phone: 33(476) 05 18 55
Email: annecoralie.gaude@oconsulting.fr
Website: http://www.sfrfreestyletour.fr

Podium

1
92.80
2
91.40
3
90.60

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 5 WILLIAMS Mcrae 92.80 100
2 12 TJADER Jesper 91.40 80
3 8 BELLEMARE Alex 90.60 60
4 37 HALL Alexander 90.00 50
5 26 GOEPPER Nicholas 89.40 45
6 4 WOODS James 89.20 40
7 27 ADELISSE Antoine 87.20 36
8 1 RAGETTLI Andri 85.40 32
9 2 CHRISTENSEN Joss 85.20 29
10 7 WELLS Josiah 85.00 26
11 18 SCHULER Luca 84.80 24
12 10 STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix 84.80 22
13 11 HARLAUT Henrik 84.60 20
14 58 MAGNUSSON Oliwer 82.60 18
15 13 MCEACHRAN Evan 81.40 16
16 23 WILI Colin 80.60 15
17 22 HENSHAW Russell 80.20 14
18 28 HARLE Teal 80.20 13
19 40 BILOUS Finn 78.00 12
20 15 WALLACE Noah 77.60 11
21 29 RUUD Robert Andre 76.00 10
22 50 LE PALABE Axel 75.20 9
23 67 GRANBOM Emil 74.00 8
24 3 BRAATEN Oystein 73.40 7
25 62 BURATTI Benoit 73.00 6
26 30 MUELLAUER Lukas 71.40 5
27 32 RUUD Birk 71.40 4
28 19 SAKKINEN Sami 70.00 3
29 47 MUELLER Tobias 68.20 2
30 44 PREUSS Florian 68.20 1
31 31 SCHENK Christof 68.00
32 75 SANDIESON Cal 67.00
33 33 WELPONER Ralph 66.80
34 64 PATJA Aleksi 64.60
35 43 AGUARELES LOAN Carles 64.40
36 42 RAISANEN Otso 64.00
37 60 LUCAS Ryley 63.60
38 69 RINTAMAA Eetu 62.40
39 24 TRIBONDEAU Luca 61.20
40 36 KANGAS Joona 60.80
41 74 HANKA Daniel 57.60
42 49 ANTELL Daniel 57.60
43 80 VIRKKI Miika 57.40
44 9 HUNZIKER Jonas 56.00
45 71 MALL Max 54.60
46 46 LAUGIER Hugo 54.20
47 41 SAVERY Alec 54.00
48 48 MAHARAVO Vincent 53.20
49 59 HOLUB Robin 52.40
50 39 FRANCO Robby 52.00
51 53 FLORIT Dylan 50.20
52 17 WELLS Jackson 50.00
53 35 GUBSER Kim 49.00
54 77 ASLANIAN Simon 45.40
55 82 LLISO Javier 42.80
56 45 NEKRASOV Denis 39.20
57 20 BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex 38.00
58 52 SCHMID Vincent 37.80
59 54 DAHL Ferdinand 37.20
60 78 STIRN Maj 36.40
61 81 MATURANA Raimundo 30.80
62 25 NUMMEDAL Christian 30.60
63 38 KENWORTHY Gus 24.80
64 16 BROWN Bobby 22.80
65 61 TAPPER-NORRIS Jacob 21.40
66 55 BURVALL Hugo 21.40
67 66 MULENDEEV Dmitrii 21.20
68 65 KIRK Dane 20.80
69 57 HARDING Tyler 19.20
70 63 LIEROP VAN Mees 17.60
71 56 SATEROY Eirik 15.80
72 21 MOOSMANN Viktor 13.80
73 72 LASTEI Igor 4.80

Did not start

Bib Name
79 HUGHES Luke
73 JORDAN DAVID Scott
70 COLLOMB PATTON Theo
68 TRADS Haugaard Thomas
51 GAIDET Nathan
34 MAHLER Kai
14 WESTER Oscar
6 BOESCH Fabian