Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Behounek Christoph
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Freeski World Cup Corvatsch
Franco Furger
Via dal Corvatsch
7513 Silvaplana, Bezirk Maloja
SUI
Phone: +41 81 838 73 05
Email: freestyle.worldcup@corvatsch.ch
Website: http://www.corvatsch.ch/freeski-world-cup-corvatsch

Podium

1

HARLE Teal

(CAN)

92.80
2
90.20
3
88.20

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 27 HARLE Teal 92.80 100
2 6 WILLIAMS Mcrae 90.20 80
3 82 KENWORTHY Gus 88.20 60
4 25 GOEPPER Nicholas 86.60 50
5 8 BELLEMARE Alex 85.60 45
6 1 RAGETTLI Andri 84.00 40
7 5 WILI Colin 83.60 36
8 31 NUMMEDAL Christian 81.80 32
9 13 HARLAUT Henrik 80.80 29
10 23 BROWN Bobby 75.60 26
11 51 WILCOX Matthew 71.40 24
12 20 MORRISON Noah 69.00 22
13 4 TJADER Jesper 67.20 20
14 9 WELLS Josiah 52.00 18
15 22 MCEACHRAN Evan 24.80 16
16 18 ADELISSE Antoine 19.20 15
17 16 HUNZIKER Jonas 84.33 14
18 7 HENSHAW Russell 83.33 13
19 45 BURATTI Benoit 80.00 12
20 28 WELLS Jackson 79.00 11
21 15 WESTER Oscar 79.00 10
22 34 RUUD Robert Andre 77.66 9
23 72 ROWLANDS Michael 76.33 8
24 19 HALL Alexander 75.33 7
25 41 HARDING Tyler 73.00 6
26 12 BILOUS Finn 72.66 5
27 40 WELPONER Ralph 70.66 4
28 68 KETTNER Fabian 70.00 3
29 44 RINTAMAA Eetu 68.66 2
30 3 WOODS James 67.00 1
31 50 RAISANEN Otso 66.33
32 43 RUUD Birk 65.33
33 81 VIRKKI Miika 64.66
34 24 MAGNUSSON Oliwer 63.66
35 64 TRADS Haugaard Thomas 62.66
36 21 WALLACE Noah 62.00
37 32 MOFFATT Max 61.66
38 30 YAMAMOTO Taisei 61.00
39 33 SATEROY Eirik 60.66
40 17 FRANCO Robby 57.66
41 79 LLISO Javier 57.00
42 63 LAUGIER Hugo 55.66
43 74 SANDIESON Cal 54.00
44 78 GILLON Robin 53.33
45 56 MAHLER Kai 52.33
46 29 LIEROP VAN Mees 51.00
47 65 LARSSON ZAKRISSON Niklas 50.66
48 70 LASTEI Igor 50.33
49 61 HOLUB Robin 49.00
50 67 VALLOTTON Sampo 47.66
51 60 SAVERY Alec 46.66
52 49 HUGHES Luke 46.00
53 71 JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg 45.33
54 52 HUNZIKER Cyrill 45.00
55 80 STIRN Maj 44.00
56 26 GRANBOM Emil 42.33
57 35 TRIBONDEAU Luca 41.33
58 58 MATTI Till 40.33
59 47 ANTELL Daniel 39.00
60 39 MOOSMANN Viktor 35.33
61 11 KANGAS Joona 33.33
62 66 HAMM Andre 33.33
63 38 PATJA Aleksi 33.00
64 77 FLORIT Dylan 32.33
65 59 BURVALL Hugo 31.00
66 2 CHRISTENSEN Joss 29.00
67 75 BARTIK Simon 24.66
68 14 BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex 22.66
69 62 LUCAS Ryley 21.00
70 54 PREUSS Florian 19.66
71 10 STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix 17.00
72 37 DAHL Ferdinand 17.00
73 53 AGUARELES LOAN Carles 16.33
74 42 LE PALABE Axel 11.00
75 55 MUELLER Tobias 6.33

Did not start

Bib Name
76 LEE Kang-Bok
73 BROWN John
69 COLLOMB PATTON Theo
57 NEKRASOV Denis
48 MUELLAUER Lukas
46 MAHARAVO Vincent
36 GUBSER Kim