FINRuka (FIN)Moguls - Men - World Cup

14 December 2013
Race codex: 8108

Race Details

Start Time: 16:45

Startlist

BibNameYear
USA
WILSON Bryon
1988
SWE
SPETT Per
1985
USA
COTA Jeremy
1988
FRA
BEDOUET Albert
1990
RUS
PANFILOV Ivan
1989
FRA
CAVET Benjamin
1994
GER
LOTH Arwed
1991
GBR
WILLIS Max
1993
SUI
MARTINI Tristano
1995
1
CAN
KINGSBURY Mikael
1992
2
CAN
BILODEAU Alex
1987
3
USA
DENEEN Patrick
1987
4
USA
WILSON Bradley
1992
5
CAN
GAGNON Marc-Antoine
1991
6
JPN
ENDO Sho
1990
7
CAN
MARQUIS Philippe
1989
8
USA
WALCZYK Dylan
1993
9
RUS
SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr
1987
11
CAN
POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon
1990
12
USA
DISCOE Joseph
1987
15
FRA
BENNA Anthony
1987
17
USA
KASHIMA Sho
1986
18
KAZ
REIHERD Dmitriy
1989
19
NOR
SLATTEN Vinjar
1990
20
SWE
FJALLSTROM Ludvig
1993
21
FRA
THEOCHARIS Sacha
1990
22
FIN
KIRAMO Arttu
1990
23
CAN
GAGNE Pascal-olivier
1989
24
KOR
CHOI Jae-woo
1994
26
JPN
SHIKATA Motoki
1993
27
SWE
ERIKSSON Oscar
1995
28
GER
JIMENEZ-WEESE Marc
1991
29
JPN
NISHI Nobuyuki
1985
30
SUI
TADE Marco
1995
31
RUS
PAVLENKO Aleksey
1995
32
SWE
GUMMESSON Adam
1989
34
JPN
YOSHIKAWA Sora
1990
36
GER
GARBE Julius
1992
38
KOR
SEO Myung-joon
1992
39
AUS
SUMMERS Brodie
1993
40
FRA
BURILLE Arnaud
1988
41
CZE
HONZIG Daniel
1992
42
FIN
VANHALA Veli-valtteri
1992
43
FIN
KYLLOENEN Harri
1988
44
NOR
FRETHEIM Ole
1992
46
KAZ
KOLMAKOV Pavel
1996
47
AUS
HALL Sam
1988
48
AUS
BEGG-SMITH Dale
1985
49
FIN
MUSTONEN Miska
1997
50
SUI
HILPERT Lorenz
1985
51
RUS
MIKHAYLOV Maksim
1992
52
FIN
KANNINEN Topi
1995
53
CAN
HICKS Eddie
1988
54
ITA
MATIZ Giacomo
1986
55
JPN
HORISHIMA Ikuma
1997
56
GER
BRAMBRINK Manuel
1987
57
UKR
CHMEL Sergiy
1982
58
AUS
GRAHAM Matt
1994
59
KAZ
BARMASHOV Dmitriy
1985
60
FRA
COLAS Guilbaut
1983
62
SWE
WERSEN Nils
1997
64
JPN
TANAKA Rikuya
1992
65
RUS
VOLKOV Sergey
1987
66
GER
KAUFMANN Pirmin
1994
68
FIN
PENTTALA Jussi
1993
69
FIN
SALONEN Jimi
1994
70
KOR
KIM Ji-hyon
1995
71
FRA
SEIGNEUR Yohann
1993
72
RUS
SHIMBUEV Sergei
1992
73
IRA
BARADARAN Darius
1994
75
CHN
NING Suning
1991
76
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Takuya
1991
77
SWE
LAURITZ Jens
1993
78
FIN
MIETTUNEN Ville
1992

Jury Details

TD FIS: Aubrunner Peter (AUT)

Organisation Information

  • Ski Sport Finland
  • Katri Rouvali
  • Hämeentie 153C
  • 00560 Helsinki
  • FIN