Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Aubrunner Peter
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ski Sport Finland
Katri Rouvali
Hämeentie 153C
00560 Helsinki
FIN

Podium

1
26.93
2
26.54
3

ENDO Sho

(JPN)

25.24

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 1 KINGSBURY Mikael 26.93 100
2 2 BILODEAU Alex 26.54 80
3 6 ENDO Sho 25.24 60
4 58 GRAHAM Matt 24.09 50
5 48 BEGG-SMITH Dale 23.90 45
6 3 DENEEN Patrick 12.19 40
7 29 NISHI Nobuyuki 23.96 36
8 9 SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr 23.90 32
9 4 WILSON Bradley 23.63 29
10 7 MARQUIS Philippe 23.49 26
11 12 DISCOE Joseph 23.35 24
12 23 GAGNE Pascal-olivier 23.27 22
13 8 WALCZYK Dylan 22.98 20
14 68 PENTTALA Jussi 22.88 18
15 20 FJALLSTROM Ludvig 22.74 16
16 18 REIHERD Dmitriy 21.61 15
17 78 MIETTUNEN Ville 22.34 14
18 39 SUMMERS Brodie 22.32 13
19 53 HICKS Eddie 22.19 12
20 65 VOLKOV Sergey 22.09 11
21 59 BARMASHOV Dmitriy 22.07 10
22 26 SHIKATA Motoki 22.02 9
23 69 SALONEN Jimi 21.97 8
24 5 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 21.89 7
25 15 BENNA Anthony 21.89 6
26 17 KASHIMA Sho 21.87 5
27 60 COLAS Guilbaut 21.72 4
28 54 MATIZ Giacomo 21.71 3
29 21 THEOCHARIS Sacha 21.71 2
30 22 KIRAMO Arttu 21.70 1
31 40 BURILLE Arnaud 21.68
32 64 TANAKA Rikuya 21.64
33 55 HORISHIMA Ikuma 21.63
34 46 KOLMAKOV Pavel 21.63
35 71 SEIGNEUR Yohann 21.54
36 42 VANHALA Veli-valtteri 21.04
37 32 GUMMESSON Adam 20.82
38 44 FRETHEIM Ole 20.54
39 24 CHOI Jae-woo 20.40
40 31 PAVLENKO Aleksey 20.38
41 27 ERIKSSON Oscar 20.32
42 38 SEO Myung-joon 20.11
43 62 WERSEN Nils 20.01
44 51 MIKHAYLOV Maksim 19.67
45 30 TADE Marco 19.42
46 28 JIMENEZ-WEESE Marc 19.29
47 72 SHIMBUEV Sergei 19.12
48 56 BRAMBRINK Manuel 19.11
49 70 KIM Ji-hyon 18.91
50 77 LAURITZ Jens 18.83
51 52 KANNINEN Topi 18.79
52 36 GARBE Julius 18.08
53 73 BARADARAN Darius 18.01
54 34 YOSHIKAWA Sora 17.94
55 47 HALL Sam 17.91
56 50 HILPERT Lorenz 17.62
57 41 HONZIG Daniel 17.54
58 43 KYLLOENEN Harri 17.27
59 75 NING Suning 16.20
60 76 YAMAGUCHI Takuya 15.88
61 19 SLATTEN Vinjar 10.98
62 66 KAUFMANN Pirmin 8.64
63 11 POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon 5.94
64 49 MUSTONEN Miska 5.90
65 57 CHMEL Sergiy 4.09

Did not start

Bib Name
0 SPETT Per

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 WILSON Bryon
0 COTA Jeremy
0 LOTH Arwed
0 MARTINI Tristano
0 BEDOUET Albert
0 WILLIS Max
0 PANFILOV Ivan
0 CAVET Benjamin
Event’s races to see