Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Schwinghammer Rick
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Canadian Freestyle Ski Association
Bruce Robinson
CAN
Phone: +1 403 804 3873
Email: fisworldcupcalgary@gmail.com

Podium

1
25.95
2
25.43
3
23.45

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 1 KINGSBURY Mikael 25.95 100
2 2 BILODEAU Alex 25.43 80
3 6 DENEEN Patrick 23.45 60
4 8 SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr 22.83 50
5 42 KASHIMA Sho 22.26 45
6 7 NISHI Nobuyuki 16.27 40
7 16 REIHERD Dmitriy 22.89 36
8 60 CHOI Jae-woo 22.33 32
9 10 MARQUIS Philippe 22.31 29
10 20 VOLKOV Sergey 22.05 26
11 19 HICKS Eddie 21.82 24
12 5 BEGG-SMITH Dale 21.69 22
13 4 GRAHAM Matt 21.69 20
14 25 BENNA Anthony 21.49 18
15 65 COLAS Guilbaut 19.36 16
16 11 DISCOE Joseph 15
17 13 WALCZYK Dylan 21.28 14
18 17 MIETTUNEN Ville 21.23 13
19 21 BARMASHOV Dmitriy 21.20 12
20 31 WILSON Bryon 21.14 11
21 9 WILSON Bradley 21.14 10
22 41 COTA Jeremy 21.11 9
23 72 POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon 21.01 8
24 51 KIRAMO Arttu 21.01 7
25 70 TADE Marco 20.95 6
26 43 HORISHIMA Ikuma 20.92 5
27 12 GAGNE Pascal-olivier 20.79 4
28 33 SPETT Per 20.79 3
29 18 SUMMERS Brodie 20.76 2
30 24 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 20.69 1
31 35 PAVLENKO Aleksey 20.69
32 39 VOLKOV Andrey 20.63
33 66 CHUNLAUD Kerrian 20.62
34 52 SEIGNEUR Yohann 20.58
35 40 BARADARAN Darius 20.42
36 69 CAVET Benjamin 20.40
37 23 SALONEN Jimi 20.29
38 15 FJALLSTROM Ludvig 20.17
39 50 KOLMAKOV Pavel 20.17
40 48 HALL Sam 20.15
41 49 BURILLE Arnaud 20.15
42 61 TANAKA Rikuya 20.09
43 32 ULSIFER Luke 20.08
44 27 MATIZ Giacomo 19.93
45 22 SHIKATA Motoki 19.87
46 14 PENTTALA Jussi 19.83
47 59 THEOCHARIS Sacha 19.76
48 56 PANFILOV Ivan 19.68
49 29 YAMAGUCHI Takuya 19.41
50 80 LANG Colin 19.21
51 54 GARBE Julius 19.08
52 44 LOTH Arwed 19.04
53 79 SUZUKI Kenta 18.89
54 68 BOUARD Adrien 18.72
55 62 BLANCHETTE Hugo 18.58
56 46 KAUFMANN Pirmin 17.61
57 30 BRAMBRINK Manuel 17.41
58 55 LEMIEUX Simon 16.62
59 71 BEDOUET Albert 16.27
60 67 YOSHIKAWA Sora 16.06
61 45 LAURITZ Jens 14.16
62 47 JIMENEZ-WEESE Marc 12.10
63 34 SCHWARZ Marvin 8.50
64 53 KIM Ji-hyon 4.40

Did not start

Bib Name
0 WILLIS Max

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 VANHALA Veli-valtteri
0 SEO Myung-joon
0 SLATTEN Vinjar