Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Sagan Dave
CAN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Deer Valley Resort
Carrie Westberg
2250 Deer Valley, Drive South
Deer Valley, UT 84060
USA
Phone: +1 435 649 10 00
Email: deervalleyfreestylewc@gmail.com
Website: www.deervalley.com

Podium

1
24.62
2
24.55
3
23.80

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 2 BILODEAU Alex 24.62 100
2 1 KINGSBURY Mikael 24.55 80
3 7 SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr 23.80 60
4 3 DENEEN Patrick 23.70 50
5 10 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 23.69 45
6 11 KASHIMA Sho 22.74 40
7 52 LEMIEUX Simon 23.66 36
8 8 GRAHAM Matt 23.32 32
9 49 BENNA Anthony 23.20 29
10 40 KOLMAKOV Pavel 22.80 26
11 18 COLAS Guilbaut 22.78 24
12 6 BEGG-SMITH Dale 21.68 22
13 51 POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon 20.79 20
14 5 ENDO Sho 20.20 18
15 4 REIHERD Dmitriy 3.44 16
16 30 CAVET Benjamin 15
17 65 SEIGNEUR Yohann 22.18 14
18 37 BEDOUET Albert 21.95 13
19 38 TANAKA Rikuya 21.80 12
20 21 WALCZYK Dylan 21.76 11
21 59 PERRY Bruce 21.53 10
22 15 DISCOE Joseph 21.32 9
23 32 SALONEN Jimi 21.27 8
24 9 NISHI Nobuyuki 21.26 7
25 47 KIRAMO Arttu 21.26 6
26 14 HICKS Eddie 21.14 5
27 54 HALL Sam 21.08 4
28 36 MATIZ Giacomo 20.87 3
29 25 GAGNE Pascal-olivier 20.83 2
30 60 YOSHIKAWA Sora 20.69 1
31 41 THEOCHARIS Sacha 20.63
32 46 PENTTALA Jussi 20.57
33 35 LAURITZ Jens 20.52
34 27 COTA Jeremy 19.91
35 68 KAUFMANN Pirmin 19.74
36 44 SHIKATA Motoki 19.70
37 42 DIGRAVIO David 19.68
38 34 MATHESON James 19.10
39 31 KIM Ji-hyon 18.58
40 43 SEO Myung-joon 18.39
41 26 BURILLE Arnaud 17.42
42 39 TADE Marco 17.17
43 63 PAVLENKO Aleksey 17.08
44 22 BARMASHOV Dmitriy 16.16
45 45 PANFILOV Ivan 15.04
46 19 MURPHY Troy 14.33
47 66 SUMMERS Brodie 11.06
48 67 FJALLSTROM Ludvig 10.86
49 20 WILSON Bryon 10.51
50 55 SLATTEN Vinjar 10.44
51 61 GARBE Julius 10.21
52 53 BOUARD Adrien 9.75
53 48 BARADARAN Darius 9.59
54 64 SUZUKI Kenta 9.37
55 24 MIETTUNEN Ville 8.95
56 62 LANG Colin 5.21
57 17 CHOI Jae-woo 5.01
58 28 HORISHIMA Ikuma 3.27

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 BRAMBRINK Manuel
0 VANHALA Veli-valtteri
0 JIMENEZ WEESE Marc
0 SCHWARZ Marvin
0 WILSON Bradley
0 LOTH Arwed
0 MARQUIS Philippe
0 VOLKOV Sergey
0 VOLKOV Andrey