Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Künzli Bruno
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
ORDA
Elizabeth Moeller
2634 Main St
Lake Placid, NY 12946
USA
Phone: 1 518 523 1655
Email: emoeller@orda.org
Website: http://www.orda.org

Podium

1
25.72
2
25.42
3
25.18

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 2 BILODEAU Alex 25.72 100
2 3 DENEEN Patrick 25.42 80
3 15 WILSON Bradley 25.18 60
4 22 WILSON Bryon 25.16 50
5 4 SMYSHLYAEV Alexandr 24.60 45
6 1 KINGSBURY Mikael 21.95 40
7 7 ENDO Sho 24.59 36
8 10 KASHIMA Sho 24.38 32
9 23 POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon 24.12 29
10 45 COTA Jeremy 23.85 26
11 8 GAGNON Marc-Antoine 23.85 24
12 14 DISCOE Joseph 23.57 22
13 42 TADE Marco 23.25 20
14 53 PENTTALA Jussi 23.24 18
15 55 BURILLE Arnaud 23.18 16
16 13 MARQUIS Philippe 22.64 15
17 37 GAGNE Pascal-olivier 22.49 14
18 58 SUMMERS Brodie 22.40 13
19 41 KIRAMO Arttu 22.39 12
20 12 COLAS Guilbaut 22.39 11
21 6 REIHERD Dmitriy 22.35 10
22 9 GRAHAM Matt 22.34 9
23 16 HICKS Eddie 22.30 8
24 17 BENNA Anthony 21.78 7
25 59 LAURITZ Jens 21.78 6
26 48 SALONEN Jimi 21.75 5
27 66 KOLMAKOV Pavel 21.70 4
28 40 MIETTUNEN Ville 21.69 3
29 25 BARMASHOV Dmitriy 21.66 2
30 21 MURPHY Troy 21.47 1
31 65 DIGRAVIO David 21.44
32 36 CAVET Benjamin 21.41
33 28 SHIKATA Motoki 21.34
34 19 WALCZYK Dylan 21.32
35 29 HALL Sam 21.24
36 50 THEOCHARIS Sacha 21.20
37 63 PANFILOV Ivan 21.00
38 62 PERRY Bruce 20.81
39 30 YOSHIKAWA Sora 20.57
40 34 FJALLSTROM Ludvig 20.55
41 20 CHOI Jae-woo 19.99
42 61 VOLKOV Andrey 19.98
43 18 VOLKOV Sergey 19.92
44 31 HORISHIMA Ikuma 19.62
45 11 NISHI Nobuyuki 19.30
46 39 KIM Ji-hyon 19.29
47 33 SEO Myung-joon 19.11
48 64 SEIGNEUR Yohann 19.11
49 24 LEMIEUX Simon 17.89
50 26 JIMENEZ WEESE Marc 17.64
51 46 BEDOUET Albert 17.64
52 32 LOTH Arwed 16.60
53 44 KAUFMANN Pirmin 16.42
54 51 BARADARAN Darius 11.67
55 60 VANHALA Veli-valtteri 10.68
56 35 BRAMBRINK Manuel 9.14
57 27 TANAKA Rikuya 8.83
58 47 SLATTEN Vinjar 8.36
59 67 GARBE Julius 6.21

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 SCHWARZ Marvin
0 SUZUKI Kenta
0 PAVLENKO Aleksey
0 MATIZ Giacomo
0 LANG Colin
0 BOUARD Adrien