Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Karlstam Jan
SWE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Val Thorens
Bernard Gros
Maison du Val Thorens
73440 Val Thorens
FRA
Phone: +33 479 00 01 08
Email: cdsports@valthorens.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points WC Points
1 8 TELLER John 100
2 4 OEHLING NORBERG Victor 80
3 2 DUNCAN David 60
4 3 LEMAN Brady 50
5 6 DELBOSCO Christopher 45
6 18 FORSLUND Michael 40
7 5 PELLINEN Jouni 36
8 1 MATT Andreas 32
9 10 BOHNACKER Daniel 29
10 11 NIEDERER Armin 26
11 16 TAFEL Tristan 24
12 29 MOZHAEV Sergey 22
13 7 BOVOLENTA Arnaud 20
14 14 LEDUC Mathieu 18
15 21 MITHASSEL Christian 16
16 24 DEVOUASSOUX Jonas 15
17 12 GRIMUS Anton 14
18 13 SWENSSON Joe 13
19 15 KRAUS Tomas 12
20 17 CHAPUIS Jean Frederic 11
21 22 EIGLER Florian 10
22 25 NETZER Conradign 9
23 26 EKLUND John 8
24 30 WAHRSTOETTER Christoph 7
25 9 FIVA Alex 6
26 19 ZANGERL Thomas 5
27 20 GASSER Patrick 4
28 27 KOLLER Patrick 3
29 28 FISCHER Thomas 2
30 31 RING CHRISTENSEN Morten 1
31 32 RIEGLER Daniel
32 23 SCHAUER Andreas
33 STAEHLI Peter
34 OGORELC Blaz
35 FLISAR Filip
36 BORGE LIE Thomas
37 STICKL Simon
38 THANEI Stefan
39 PREBBLE Jamie
40 BISCHOFBERGER Marc
41 KOROTKOV Egor
42 JUELL Didrik Bastian
43 TOMASI Marco
44 ECKERT Paul
45 MIAILLIER Sylvain
46 HELIE Louis-Pierre
47 MIDOL Jonathan
48 MANI Alois
49 CROSSAN Brant
50 LEPAGE Sebastien
51 PROMOK Franz
52 DUNAND Arnaud
53 LEWEN Lars
54 TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
55 RIDZIK Sergey
56 DANILOV Artem
57 NAGL Rupert
58 ANDERSSON Viktor
59 GREGORIO Borja
60 MAURIELLO Francesco
61 WHELAN Peter Edwin
62 DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
63 BEAUCAMPS Arnold
64 ANIKIN Ivan
65 ILIN Roman
66 CASTELLAZ Diego
67 DRAKE Ed
68 WALLASCH Tyler
69 HABRAT Mateusz
70 RICIOLI Trevor
71 DOMENACH Thomas
72 TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
73 NISHIZAWA Hayato
74 MONFORTE Nicolo

Did not finish

Bib Name
0 ROHRWECK Johannes
0 SCHMID Michael
0 KONO Kenji