Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Mantila Jarkko
Roggia Andrea
FIN
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Nordic Events Lillehammer
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
PB 14
2614 Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 004761287320
Email: worldcuplillehammer@gyro.no
Website: www.wclillehammer.no

Podium

1
26:45.2
2

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

26:58.7
3
27:03.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 26:45.2  
2 3 WATABE Akito 26:58.7  
3 28 KOKSLIEN Mikko 27:03.5  
4 24 GRAABAK Joergen 27:07.4  
5 22 RYDZEK Johannes 27:09.0  
6 1 BRAUD Francois 27:14.3  
7 25 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 27:20.6  
8 8 DVORAK Miroslav 27:33.3  
9 5 BIELER Christoph 27:47.7  
10 43 FRENZEL Eric 27:49.7  
11 15 KLAPFER Lukas 27:57.4  
12 10 LANGE Jakob 27:58.1  
13 42 RIESSLE Fabian 27:59.7  
14 19 HEROLA Ilkka 28:00.9  
15 7 JELENKO Marjan 28:01.6  
16 36 FLETCHER Bryan 28:02.3  
17 11 SCHMID Jan 28:03.6  
18 29 FAISST Manuel 28:04.1  
19 45 DEMONG Bill 28:09.2  
20 31 STORLIEN Ole Martin 28:14.3  
21 26 NAGAI Hideaki 28:18.5  
22 53 FLETCHER Taylor 28:20.9  
23 23 GRUBER Bernhard 28:36.9  
24 9 PORTYK Tomas 28:37.7  
25 14 WATABE Yoshito 28:38.2  
26 4 CHURAVY Pavel 28:38.9  
27 35 PICHLMAYER Marco 28:49.8  
28 20 KLEMETSEN Haavard 28:52.7  
29 47 LACROIX Sebastien 28:59.6  
30 52 HUG Tim 28:59.6  
31 41 STECHER Mario 29:01.4  
32 62 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 29:03.1  
33 16 PIHO Han Hendrik 29:21.4  
34 37 LODWICK Todd 29:23.6  
35 12 SEIDL Mario 29:24.0  
36 63 RUNGGALDIER Lukas 29:24.4  
37 6 NABEEV Niyaz 29:25.9  
38 13 WATANABE Takehiro 29:30.0  
39 40 COSTA Samuel 29:33.3  
40 30 BERLOT Gasper 29:34.9  
41 17 HAUG Tobias 29:40.4  
42 50 PASICHNYK Viktor 29:41.3  
43 33 PIHO Kail 29:41.9  
44 48 KATO Taihei 29:44.8  
45 44 SLAVIK Tomas 30:01.9  
46 21 REHRL Franz-Josef 30:03.7  
47 27 YAHIN Ernest 30:04.1  
48 49 RYYNAENEN Janne 30:09.9  
49 18 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu 30:10.5  
50 61 PITTIN Alessandro 30:12.2  
51 54 LAHEURTE Maxime 30:14.1  
52 32 KJELBOTN Thomas 30:14.4  
53 58 STORLIEN Gudmund 30:24.0  
54 56 MINATO Yusuke 30:28.4  
55 55 SLOWIOK Pawel 30:29.4  
56 57 HANNON Theo 30:32.7  
57 64 EDELMANN Tino 30:35.4  
58 39 HOKHOLT Audun 30:51.8  
59 67 WELDE David 30:54.6  
60 60 ORANIC Mitja 30:57.2  
61 59 CIESLAR Adam 30:58.4  
62 66 BAUER Armin 31:01.8  
63 34 ILVES Kristjan 31:14.7  
64 46 SOETVIK Sindre Ure 32:06.5  
65 68 BALANDA Ruslan 34:35.3  

Disqualified

Bib Name
6 TIIRMAA Karl-August

Did not start

Bib Name
65 JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
51 DENIFL Wilhelm
38 KROG Magnus