NORLillehammer (NOR)Gundersen LH HS138/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

08 December 2013
Race codex: 4150

Podium

(GER)
29:27.7
(NOR)
30:19.7
(JPN)
30:20.3

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
12
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198829:27.7
24
NOR
KROG Magnus
198730:19.7
36
JPN
WATABE Akito
198830:20.3
418
NOR
GRAABAK Joergen
199130:30.9
519
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199130:42.1
612
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198630:47.4
730
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
198530:47.5
85
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198331:00.1
93
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197931:08.5
1026
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198631:12.0
1116
USA
LODWICK Todd
197631:19.9
128
AUT
BIELER Christoph
197731:27.1
1323
AUT
STECHER Mario
197731:39.0
1429
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198331:47.9
1520
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
199131:49.7
1611
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198631:52.9
179
SLO
JELENKO Marjan
199132:02.7
1810
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199232:06.1
1914
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198032:08.5
207
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
199632:10.5
2140
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
198732:16.1
2217
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198532:21.1
2325
JPN
KATO Taihei
198432:21.4
2442
GER
LANGE Jakob
199532:21.5
2531
UKR
PASICHNYK Viktor
199232:21.9
2635
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198532:22.0
2732
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198332:23.4
2813
NOR
KJELBOTN Thomas
198632:33.5
2943
SUI
HUG Tim
198732:40.0
3024
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shun
198832:46.0
3146
NOR
STORLIEN Ole Martin
198832:47.0
3234
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198232:56.6
3339
CZE
SLAVIK Tomas
198133:19.4
3445
SLO
ORANIC Mitja
198633:27.5
3521
EST
TIIRMAA Karl-August
198933:29.0
3633
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
199033:32.5
3715
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199633:32.5
3827
NOR
HOKHOLT Audun
199233:39.6
391
RUS
KLIMOV Evgeniy
199433:54.7
4036
FIN
VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu
199033:57.9
4144
POL
SLOWIOK Pawel
199234:05.2
4237
POL
KUPCZAK Szczepan
199234:13.6
4322
NOR
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
199234:41.2
4441
RUS
PANIN Ivan
198734:45.9
4548
JPN
WATANABE Takehiro
199335:42.1

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
28
FIN
RYYNAENEN Janne
1988
47
GER
FAISST Manuel
1993

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
38
CZE
VODSEDALEK Ales
1985

Disqualified

RankBibNameYearResult
25
UKR
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
42
USA
DEMONG Bill
1980

Race Details

Start Time: 09:30

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mantila Jarkko (FIN)

Organisation Information