Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Heilig John R.
Zarucchi Marco
CAN
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
SC Schonach
OK
Hauptstrasse 6
D-78136 Schonach
GER
Phone: 49 (7722) 9648112
Email: h.spitz@schonach.de
Website: www.schwarzwaldpokal.de

Podium

1
24:58.5
2
25:02.8
3

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

25:03.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 20 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 24:58.5  
2 1 KLEMETSEN Haavard 25:02.8  
3 11 WATABE Akito 25:03.6  
4 17 SCHMID Jan 25:04.0  
5 3 FRENZEL Eric 25:04.1  
6 7 GRUBER Bernhard 25:16.8  
7 4 BIELER Christoph 25:23.7  
8 38 KOKSLIEN Mikko 25:29.1  
9 19 NAGAI Hideaki 25:36.2  
10 8 KLAPFER Lukas 25:40.7  
11 40 PITTIN Alessandro 25:44.3  
12 26 STECHER Mario 25:52.4  
13 27 HUG Tim 25:57.1  
14 25 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 26:00.8  
15 12 WATABE Yoshito 26:02.3  
16 15 SEIDL Mario 26:03.0  
17 5 KATO Taihei 26:03.8  
18 31 FLETCHER Bryan 26:06.3  
19 10 DENIFL Wilhelm 26:08.4  
20 13 FAISST Manuel 26:14.7  
21 28 RYDZEK Johannes 26:19.6  
22 30 EDELMANN Tino 26:24.0  
23 35 HEROLA Ilkka 26:25.7  
24 34 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:29.4  
25 39 LACROIX Sebastien 26:41.0  
26 6 JELENKO Marjan 26:41.9  
27 48 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 26:44.0  
28 9 RYYNAENEN Janne 26:46.0  
29 43 LANGE Jakob 26:48.4  
30 16 PORTYK Tomas 26:54.4  
31 32 BRAUD Francois 26:56.6  
32 23 KAMMERLANDER Tobias 27:01.0  
33 29 BERLOT Gasper 27:13.1  
34 14 BOESL Wolfgang 27:21.5  
35 2 HAUG Tobias 27:27.7  
36 22 ILVES Kristjan 27:29.5  
37 36 SLOWIOK Pawel 27:30.7  
38 24 COSTA Samuel 27:36.6  
39 37 PIHO Han Hendrik 27:42.7  
40 41 VODSEDALEK Ales 27:46.9  
41 45 YAMAMOTO Shun 27:48.9  
42 42 WATANABE Takehiro 28:03.5  
43 21 REHRL Franz-Josef 28:17.7  
44 49 TIIRMAA Karl-August 29:30.0  
45 46 SIMON Tobias 30:10.8  
46 47 KLIMOV Evgeniy 31:39.2  

Disqualified

Bib Name
46 KROG Magnus

Did not finish

Bib Name
44 HANNON Theo
33 LEINONEN Mikke
18 CIESLAR Adam