GERSchonach (GER)Gundersen NH HS106/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

22 December 2013
Race codex: 4135

Podium

(FRA)
23:47.1
(GER)
23:47.8
(JPN)
23:48.2

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
15
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198623:47.1
211
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199123:47.8
33
JPN
WATABE Akito
198823:48.2
412
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198523:48.8
514
NOR
KROG Magnus
198723:53.0
624
ITA
PITTIN Alessandro
199023:54.1
717
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198324:00.3
82
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198824:00.5
926
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198624:01.2
1010
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198324:01.3
118
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198224:03.9
1249
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198324:14.1
1330
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
198524:14.5
1422
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198524:15.1
151
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197924:26.0
167
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198024:27.4
176
GER
FAISST Manuel
199324:30.8
189
AUT
BIELER Christoph
197724:40.0
1940
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198324:54.2
2027
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198324:54.6
2132
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199524:58.2
2238
AUT
STECHER Mario
197725:01.0
2336
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199225:11.0
2445
GER
LANGE Jakob
199525:13.2
2533
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199225:13.6
2648
SUI
HUG Tim
198725:13.9
2723
SLO
JELENKO Marjan
199125:17.4
2843
AUT
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
198625:18.8
2937
FIN
RYYNAENEN Janne
198825:19.9
3013
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
199125:23.6
3161
USA
FLETCHER Taylor
199025:25.9
3216
GER
HAUG Tobias
199325:27.1
3321
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198625:27.7
3442
JPN
WATANABE Takehiro
199325:33.8
3544
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
199025:35.9
3629
FIN
LEINONEN Mikke
199225:36.8
3731
POL
SLOWIOK Pawel
199225:37.2
3839
GER
BOESL Wolfgang
198925:37.3
3928
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shun
198825:42.3
4053
ITA
BAUER Armin
199025:53.3
4156
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
198725:53.4
4225
AUT
REHRL Franz-Josef
199325:57.9
4354
GER
MORWEISER Janis
199126:03.2
4451
USA
LODWICK Todd
197626:09.1
4520
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199626:11.5
4618
JPN
KATO Taihei
198426:18.4
4747
EST
PIHO Han Hendrik
199326:19.3
4846
CZE
VODSEDALEK Ales
198526:30.4
4919
EST
TIIRMAA Karl-August
198926:41.1
5058
CZE
SLAVIK Tomas
198126:44.2
5157
USA
DENNEY Brett
199026:46.8
5252
SLO
ORANIC Mitja
198626:48.6
5360
EST
PIHO Kail
199126:53.3
5459
GER
WELDE David
199426:54.9
5562
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Mattia
199228:31.1
564
RUS
KLIMOV Evgeniy
199429:05.4

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
34
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
1996
35
POL
CIESLAR Adam
1992
50
FRA
HANNON Theo
1993
55
RUS
YAHIN Ernest
1991
63
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
1990

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
15
GER
SIMON Tobias
1992

Disqualified

RankBibNameYearResult
41
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985

Race Details

Start Time: 10:20

Jury Details

TD FIS: Heilig John R. (CAN)

Organisation Information