Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Heilig John R.
Zarucchi Marco
CAN
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
SC Schonach
OK
Hauptstrasse 6
D-78136 Schonach
GER
Phone: 49 (7722) 9648112
Email: h.spitz@schonach.de
Website: www.schwarzwaldpokal.de

Podium

1
23:47.1
2
23:47.8
3

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

23:48.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 23:47.1  
2 11 RYDZEK Johannes 23:47.8  
3 3 WATABE Akito 23:48.2  
4 12 KLAPFER Lukas 23:48.8  
5 14 KROG Magnus 23:53.0  
6 24 PITTIN Alessandro 23:54.1  
7 17 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 24:00.3  
8 2 FRENZEL Eric 24:00.5  
9 26 FLETCHER Bryan 24:01.2  
10 10 SCHMID Jan 24:01.3  
11 8 GRUBER Bernhard 24:03.9  
12 49 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 24:14.1  
13 30 KOKSLIEN Mikko 24:14.5  
14 22 EDELMANN Tino 24:15.1  
15 1 KLEMETSEN Haavard 24:26.0  
16 7 DENIFL Wilhelm 24:27.4  
17 6 FAISST Manuel 24:30.8  
18 9 BIELER Christoph 24:40.0  
19 40 LACROIX Sebastien 24:54.2  
20 27 NAGAI Hideaki 24:54.6  
21 32 HEROLA Ilkka 24:58.2  
22 38 STECHER Mario 25:01.0  
23 36 COSTA Samuel 25:11.0  
24 45 LANGE Jakob 25:13.2  
25 33 SEIDL Mario 25:13.6  
26 48 HUG Tim 25:13.9  
27 23 JELENKO Marjan 25:17.4  
28 43 KAMMERLANDER Tobias 25:18.8  
29 37 RYYNAENEN Janne 25:19.9  
30 13 WATABE Yoshito 25:23.6  
31 61 FLETCHER Taylor 25:25.9  
32 16 HAUG Tobias 25:27.1  
33 21 BRAUD Francois 25:27.7  
34 42 WATANABE Takehiro 25:33.8  
35 44 BERLOT Gasper 25:35.9  
36 29 LEINONEN Mikke 25:36.8  
37 31 SLOWIOK Pawel 25:37.2  
38 39 BOESL Wolfgang 25:37.3  
39 28 YAMAMOTO Shun 25:42.3  
40 53 BAUER Armin 25:53.3  
41 56 DVORAK Miroslav 25:53.4  
42 25 REHRL Franz-Josef 25:57.9  
43 54 MORWEISER Janis 26:03.2  
44 51 LODWICK Todd 26:09.1  
45 20 ILVES Kristjan 26:11.5  
46 18 KATO Taihei 26:18.4  
47 47 PIHO Han Hendrik 26:19.3  
48 46 VODSEDALEK Ales 26:30.4  
49 19 TIIRMAA Karl-August 26:41.1  
50 58 SLAVIK Tomas 26:44.2  
51 57 DENNEY Brett 26:46.8  
52 52 ORANIC Mitja 26:48.6  
53 60 PIHO Kail 26:53.3  
54 59 WELDE David 26:54.9  
55 62 RUNGGALDIER Mattia 28:31.1  
56 4 KLIMOV Evgeniy 29:05.4  

Disqualified

Bib Name
41 LAHEURTE Maxime

Did not start

Bib Name
63 RIESSLE Fabian
55 YAHIN Ernest
50 HANNON Theo
35 CIESLAR Adam
34 PORTYK Tomas

Did not finish

Bib Name
15 SIMON Tobias