NOROslo (NOR)Gundersen LH HS134/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

08 March 2014
Race codex: 4154

Podium

(GER)
24:50.6
(NOR)
24:51.2
(FRA)
24:55.1

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
12
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199124:50.6
212
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198324:51.2
31
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198624:55.1
43
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199525:00.6
518
NOR
GRAABAK Joergen
199125:15.5
626
JPN
WATABE Akito
198825:21.8
721
AUT
SCHNEIDER Sepp
199125:28.5
813
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198525:35.2
914
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198225:35.4
1016
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
199025:36.0
1125
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198325:40.1
128
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198025:42.3
135
NOR
KJELBOTN Thomas
198625:56.1
1420
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198825:59.5
1519
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198526:04.0
1622
SUI
HUG Tim
198726:08.1
1711
AUT
BIELER Christoph
197726:09.4
187
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199226:11.1
196
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197926:19.7
2017
NOR
ANDERSEN Espen
199326:22.3
2110
GER
FAISST Manuel
199326:28.9
2227
USA
FLETCHER Taylor
199026:33.2
239
AUT
FRITZ Martin
199426:33.5
2428
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198326:35.7
2529
NOR
KROG Magnus
198726:36.0
2638
USA
DEMONG Bill
198026:37.1
2735
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198626:38.5
2832
AUT
ORTER Philipp
199426:41.0
2936
AUT
STECHER Mario
197726:56.6
3023
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198527:04.9
3124
CZE
CHURAVY Pavel
197727:08.7
3234
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198327:20.7
3337
NOR
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
199227:22.0
3444
ITA
BAUER Armin
199027:22.5
3530
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
199127:28.8
3642
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198627:34.3
3733
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199227:40.3
3845
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
198727:56.3
394
RUS
KLIMOV Evgeniy
199427:57.5
4031
RUS
YAHIN Ernest
199128:05.0
4139
GER
WELDE David
199428:07.0
4243
JPN
WATANABE Takehiro
199328:39.2
4348
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
199128:57.8
4446
AUT
PICHLMAYER Marco
198728:59.4
4540
CZE
SLAVIK Tomas
198129:05.4
4647
FIN
SALO Jussi
199129:13.2
4750
USA
HENDRICKSON Nick
199130:04.4
4849
SUI
ERICHSEN Christian
199031:31.9

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
15
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
1996

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
41
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
1983

Race Details

Start Time: 10:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Csar Guenter (AUT)

Organisation Information