AUTSeefeld (AUT)Gundersen NH HS109/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

18 January 2014 (Nordic Combined Triple)
Race codex: 4116

Podium

(GER)
24:49.9
(GER)
25:16.3
(NOR)
25:17.5

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
11
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198824:49.9
23
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199125:16.3
34
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198325:17.5
42
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197925:38.0
510
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198625:46.4
69
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198625:47.3
77
JPN
WATABE Akito
198825:47.9
86
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198525:50.5
912
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
199026:03.2
1022
ITA
PITTIN Alessandro
199026:11.9
1130
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
198526:25.3
1220
USA
DEMONG Bill
198026:29.5
1319
AUT
STECHER Mario
197726:33.8
1414
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199526:36.9
1516
AUT
BIELER Christoph
197726:40.5
168
SLO
JELENKO Marjan
199126:48.2
175
GER
HAUG Tobias
199326:52.7
1811
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198226:53.1
1918
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198327:00.6
2042
NOR
GRAABAK Joergen
199127:02.1
2140
NOR
KROG Magnus
198727:02.7
2227
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199227:03.4
2313
JPN
KATO Taihei
198427:04.1
2415
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198027:04.1
2524
SUI
HUG Tim
198727:06.4
2617
GER
FAISST Manuel
199327:06.5
2723
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198327:08.0
2821
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198527:10.2
2939
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198327:28.6
3031
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198527:29.5
3141
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198327:35.7
3244
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
198727:42.8
3338
AUT
PICHLMAYER Marco
198728:13.1
3434
AUT
SCHNEIDER Sepp
199128:17.2
3535
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198628:20.6
3625
CZE
CHURAVY Pavel
197728:22.9
3728
AUT
ORTER Philipp
199428:23.2
3849
ITA
BAUER Armin
199028:23.8
3926
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199228:26.2
4043
GER
WELDE David
199428:56.1
4137
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
199628:57.0
4236
EST
TIIRMAA Karl-August
198928:59.9
4347
EST
PIHO Han Hendrik
199329:06.3
4432
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199629:08.9
4548
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
199029:11.6
4645
POL
CIESLAR Adam
199229:43.7
4729
GER
BOESL Wolfgang
198929:47.6
4846
FIN
RYYNAENEN Janne
198829:52.7

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
33
AUT
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
1986

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
28
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
1991

Race Details

Start Time: 13:30

Jury Details

TD FIS: Laine Jarkko (FIN)

Organisation Information