Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Seefeld (AUT)

Men’s Gundersen NH HS109/10.0 K

18 January 2014
No start times information yet
0 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Laine Jarkko
Muehln Uwe
FIN
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Seefeld
zH Frau Yvonne Weichhart
Mösererstraße 632a | Postfach 88
6100 Seefeld
AUT
Phone: 43 (0)512 527 89
Email: y.weichhart@seefeld-sports.at
Website: www.weltcup-seefeld.com

Podium

1

FRENZEL Eric

(GER)

24:49.9
2
25:16.3
3
25:17.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 FRENZEL Eric 24:49.9  
2 3 RYDZEK Johannes 25:16.3  
3 4 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 25:17.5  
4 2 KLEMETSEN Haavard 25:38.0  
5 10 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 25:46.4  
6 9 FLETCHER Bryan 25:47.3  
7 7 WATABE Akito 25:47.9  
8 6 EDELMANN Tino 25:50.5  
9 12 RIESSLE Fabian 26:03.2  
10 22 PITTIN Alessandro 26:11.9  
11 30 KOKSLIEN Mikko 26:25.3  
12 20 DEMONG Bill 26:29.5  
13 19 STECHER Mario 26:33.8  
14 14 HEROLA Ilkka 26:36.9  
15 16 BIELER Christoph 26:40.5  
16 8 JELENKO Marjan 26:48.2  
17 5 HAUG Tobias 26:52.7  
18 11 GRUBER Bernhard 26:53.1  
19 18 SCHMID Jan 27:00.6  
20 42 GRAABAK Joergen 27:02.1  
21 40 KROG Magnus 27:02.7  
22 27 COSTA Samuel 27:03.4  
23 13 KATO Taihei 27:04.1  
24 15 DENIFL Wilhelm 27:04.1  
25 24 HUG Tim 27:06.4  
26 17 FAISST Manuel 27:06.5  
27 23 NAGAI Hideaki 27:08.0  
28 21 KLAPFER Lukas 27:10.2  
29 39 LACROIX Sebastien 27:28.6  
30 31 LAHEURTE Maxime 27:29.5  
31 41 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 27:35.7  
32 44 RUNGGALDIER Lukas 27:42.8  
33 38 PICHLMAYER Marco 28:13.1  
34 34 SCHNEIDER Sepp 28:17.2  
35 35 BRAUD Francois 28:20.6  
36 25 CHURAVY Pavel 28:22.9  
37 28 ORTER Philipp 28:23.2  
38 49 BAUER Armin 28:23.8  
39 26 SEIDL Mario 28:26.2  
40 43 WELDE David 28:56.1  
41 37 PORTYK Tomas 28:57.0  
42 36 TIIRMAA Karl-August 28:59.9  
43 47 PIHO Han Hendrik 29:06.3  
44 32 ILVES Kristjan 29:08.9  
45 48 BERLOT Gasper 29:11.6  
46 45 CIESLAR Adam 29:43.7  
47 29 BOESL Wolfgang 29:47.6  
48 46 RYYNAENEN Janne 29:52.7  

Did not start

Bib Name
28 WATABE Yoshito

Did not finish

Bib Name
33 KAMMERLANDER Tobias