Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Simic Branko
Abratis Thomas
SLO
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: +358 8 8181 123, +358 8 8181 122
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
25:32.9
2
25:33.9
3
25:39.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 9 RYDZEK Johannes 25:32.9  
2 6 GRUBER Bernhard 25:33.9  
3 10 DVORAK Miroslav 25:39.0  
4 7 WATABE Akito 25:41.5  
5 25 GRAABAK Joergen 25:44.1  
6 21 RIESSLE Fabian 25:44.2  
7 1 BIELER Christoph 25:47.0  
8 23 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 25:47.6  
9 8 ORTER Philipp 25:50.6  
10 5 BRAUD Francois 25:52.9  
11 4 HEROLA Ilkka 25:56.1  
12 15 FAISST Manuel 26:35.8  
13 22 KLEMETSEN Haavard 26:38.5  
14 26 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard 26:39.7  
15 14 SCHMID Jan 26:40.9  
16 2 HAUG Tobias 26:42.1  
17 32 FLETCHER Bryan 26:42.9  
18 17 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 26:43.7  
19 30 LANGE Jakob 26:44.0  
20 3 PORTYK Tomas 26:51.2  
21 18 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:54.0  
22 11 KATO Taihei 27:20.9  
23 38 FRENZEL Eric 27:33.0  
24 13 SOETVIK Sindre Ure 27:39.7  
25 19 BERLOT Gasper 27:41.8  
26 16 RYYNAENEN Janne 27:46.0  
27 20 STEINDL Fabian 27:49.3  
28 35 EDELMANN Tino 27:49.7  
29 12 ILVES Kristjan 27:50.7  
30 39 NAGAI Hideaki 28:00.1  
31 34 KJELBOTN Thomas 28:00.5  
32 53 GERSTGRASER Paul 28:02.1  
33 33 LACROIX Sebastien 28:03.8  
34 49 KOKSLIEN Mikko 28:09.2  
35 45 KROG Magnus 28:24.7  
36 59 FLETCHER Taylor 28:25.9  
37 29 CIESLAR Adam 28:30.3  
38 42 HUG Tim 28:39.6  
39 37 HEROLA Matti 28:54.7  
40 43 BAUER Armin 28:57.5  
41 50 DENIFL Wilhelm 29:00.0  
42 47 WATABE Yoshito 29:03.9  
43 52 SEIDL Mario 29:06.2  
44 56 LOOMIS Adam 29:12.1  
45 28 COSTA Samuel 29:18.9  
46 62 BUFFARD Hugo 29:23.9  
47 61 PITTIN Alessandro 29:25.3  
48 46 FRITZ Martin 29:26.4  
49 24 TIIRMAA Karl-August 29:31.6  
50 41 LEINONEN Mikke 29:57.0  
51 48 MUTRU Leevi 29:58.9  
52 60 MARTIN Nicolas 30:07.0  
53 55 SLAVIK Tomas 30:14.8  
54 36 KUPCZAK Szczepan 30:15.1  
55 27 KLIMOV Evgeniy 30:18.5  
56 51 VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu 30:19.2  
57 44 WANTULOK Mateusz 30:19.9  
58 58 MAEKIAHO Arttu 30:29.0  
59 63 SLOWIOK Pawel 30:38.8  
60 57 KUTAL Petr 31:12.5  
61 65 KAMENIK Joze 31:18.9  
62 66 DENNEY Brett 33:01.5  

Disqualified

Bib Name
31 KLAPFER Lukas

Did not start

Bib Name
67 PANIN Ivan

Did not finish

Bib Name
64 SALO Jussi
54 MAIERHOFER Manuel
40 JELENKO Marjan