Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Csar Guenter
Nurmela Tapio
AUT
FIN
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
SC Schonach e.V.
Hauptstrasse 6
D-7813 Schonach
GER
Phone: +49 (7722) 9648112
Email: h.spitz@schonach.de
Website: www.schwarzwaldpokal.de

Podium

1
24:38.2
2

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

24:39.2
3

SCHMID Jan

(NOR)

24:40.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 3 KLAPFER Lukas 24:38.2  
2 7 WATABE Akito 24:39.2  
3 12 SCHMID Jan 24:40.5  
4 14 GRUBER Bernhard 24:41.6  
5 19 GRAABAK Joergen 24:44.9  
6 36 PITTIN Alessandro 24:47.0  
7 1 KLEMETSEN Haavard 24:48.8  
8 18 RYDZEK Johannes 24:50.7  
9 33 FLETCHER Bryan 24:52.7  
10 20 DVORAK Miroslav 24:54.2  
11 13 EDELMANN Tino 24:56.4  
12 5 PORTYK Tomas 24:58.4  
13 34 KOKSLIEN Mikko 25:01.4  
14 10 FRENZEL Eric 25:02.4  
15 6 SEIDL Mario 25:02.5  
16 8 KATO Taihei 25:03.1  
17 37 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 25:07.4  
18 2 WATABE Yoshito 25:11.0  
19 31 BAUER Armin 25:14.2  
20 29 LACROIX Sebastien 25:17.4  
21 22 HEROLA Ilkka 25:18.6  
22 40 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 25:18.7  
23 43 KROG Magnus 25:20.8  
24 49 FLETCHER Taylor 25:23.1  
25 30 BRAUD Francois 25:26.8  
26 32 BERLOT Gasper 25:47.0  
27 26 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 25:49.9  
28 24 COSTA Samuel 25:50.4  
29 44 DRUML Tomaz 25:52.6  
30 47 LEMMERER Harald 26:14.8  
31 16 FAISST Manuel 26:18.9  
32 45 STECHER Mario 26:27.2  
33 25 LANGE Jakob 26:34.4  
34 46 KUTAL Petr 26:36.0  
35 42 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:37.6  
36 38 HAERTULL Jim 26:39.3  
37 39 DENIFL Wilhelm 26:41.7  
38 41 HUG Tim 26:47.3  
39 17 MUTRU Leevi 26:48.6  
40 35 KJELBOTN Thomas 26:59.9  
41 21 FRITZ Martin 27:11.5  
42 23 YAHIN Ernest 27:20.2  
43 9 HAUG Tobias 27:37.5  
44 11 BOESL Wolfgang 28:07.3  
45 15 LUBITZ Tom 28:17.4  
46 28 BEREND Ben 28:30.4  

Disqualified

Bib Name
32 ORTER Philipp

Did not finish

Bib Name
48 PANIN Ivan
27 RIESSLE Fabian
4 KLIMOV Evgeniy
Event’s races to see