Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Chaux-Neuve (FRA)

Men’s Gundersen LH HS118/10.0 K

More information
Jury
TD FIS Mantila Jarkko
Roggia Andrea
FIN
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Evénements
50 rue des Marquisats
74000 Annecy
FRA
Phone: 33(624) 03 11 57
Email: contact@nordic-evenements.fr
Website: http://www.worldcup-chauxneuve.fr

Podium

1
28:46.8
2

KROG Magnus

(NOR)

28:55.2
3
28:56.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 21 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 28:46.8  
2 20 KROG Magnus 28:55.2  
3 3 GRUBER Bernhard 28:56.2  
4 7 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 29:04.9  
5 37 FLETCHER Taylor 29:08.6  
6 8 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 29:19.8  
7 17 RIESSLE Fabian 29:20.4  
8 25 FLETCHER Bryan 29:22.4  
9 11 DVORAK Miroslav 29:24.3  
10 10 BRAUD Francois 29:26.8  
11 23 KLAPFER Lukas 29:30.5  
12 19 SCHMID Jan 29:33.9  
13 16 WATABE Akito 29:35.7  
14 27 ORTER Philipp 29:42.4  
15 12 LAHEURTE Maxime 29:47.6  
16 1 STEINDL Fabian 29:49.0  
17 2 WATABE Yoshito 29:50.0  
18 6 PORTYK Tomas 29:51.1  
19 44 PITTIN Alessandro 29:53.6  
20 22 RYDZEK Johannes 29:57.1  
21 15 FAISST Manuel 29:58.4  
22 28 STECHER Mario 30:00.7  
23 29 HEROLA Ilkka 30:01.1  
24 40 RUNGGALDIER Lukas 30:01.7  
25 5 KATO Taihei 30:04.4  
26 39 LEMMERER Harald 30:22.5  
27 32 DRUML Tomaz 30:22.9  
28 36 LANGE Jakob 30:24.3  
29 13 EDELMANN Tino 30:25.4  
30 9 MUTRU Leevi 30:31.8  
31 56 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard 30:33.0  
32 54 DEMONG Bill 30:37.4  
33 18 COSTA Samuel 30:42.6  
34 47 LOOMIS Adam 30:42.8  
35 58 LAFARGE Geoffrey 30:52.9  
36 33 MARTIN Nicolas 30:59.7  
37 53 MINATO Yusuke 31:00.2  
38 14 HUG Tim 31:02.4  
39 48 GUY Samuel 32:04.9  
40 43 NAGAI Hideaki 32:07.5  
41 46 TIIRMAA Karl-August 32:10.4  
42 35 KUTAL Petr 32:18.5  
43 45 FRITZ Martin 32:19.3  
44 60 CIESLAR Adam 32:23.0  
45 61 SLOWIOK Pawel 32:31.3  
46 55 ILVES Kristjan 32:33.7  
47 62 MAEKIAHO Arttu 33:25.2  
48 52 RYPL Lukas  
49 51 KUPCZAK Szczepan  

Did not start

Bib Name
64 PANIN Ivan
63 BUFFARD Hugo
59 KOKSLIEN Mikko
57 BERLOT Gasper
49 GRAABAK Joergen
42 FRENZEL Eric
41 JELENKO Marjan
34 LACROIX Sebastien
31 HAERTULL Jim
30 RIIBER Jarl Magnus
26 YAHIN Ernest
24 KLEMETSEN Haavard

Did not finish

Bib Name
50 BAUER Armin
38 HANNON Theo
4 SEIDL Mario