FRA
Chaux-Neuve (FRA)
Gundersen LH HS118/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

11 January 2015 (Replaces: Team Sprint)
Race codex: 4143

Podium

(NOR)
28:46.8
(NOR)
28:55.2
(AUT)
28:56.2

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
121
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198328:46.8
220
NOR
KROG Magnus
198728:55.2
33
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198228:56.2
47
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198629:04.9
537
USA
FLETCHER Taylor
199029:08.6
68
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198329:19.8
717
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
199029:20.4
825
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198629:22.4
911
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
198729:24.3
1010
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198629:26.8
1123
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198529:30.5
1219
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198329:33.9
1316
JPN
WATABE Akito
198829:35.7
1427
AUT
ORTER Philipp
199429:42.4
1512
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198529:47.6
161
AUT
STEINDL Fabian
199429:49.0
172
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
199129:50.0
186
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
199629:51.1
1944
ITA
PITTIN Alessandro
199029:53.6
2022
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199129:57.1
2115
GER
FAISST Manuel
199329:58.4
2228
AUT
STECHER Mario
197730:00.7
2329
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199530:01.1
2440
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
198730:01.7
255
JPN
KATO Taihei
198430:04.4
2639
AUT
LEMMERER Harald
199130:22.5
2732
AUT
DRUML Tomaz
198830:22.9
2836
GER
LANGE Jakob
199530:24.3
2913
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198530:25.4
309
FIN
MUTRU Leevi
199530:31.8
3156
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
199630:33.0
3254
USA
DEMONG Bill
198030:37.4
3318
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199230:42.6
3447
USA
LOOMIS Adam
199230:42.8
3558
FRA
LAFARGE Geoffrey
198930:52.9
3633
FRA
MARTIN Nicolas
198930:59.7
3753
JPN
MINATO Yusuke
198531:00.2
3814
SUI
HUG Tim
198731:02.4
3948
FRA
GUY Samuel
199032:04.9
4043
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198332:07.5
4146
EST
TIIRMAA Karl-August
198932:10.4
4235
CZE
KUTAL Petr
198832:18.5
4345
AUT
FRITZ Martin
199432:19.3
4460
POL
CIESLAR Adam
199232:23.0
4561
POL
SLOWIOK Pawel
199232:31.3
4655
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199632:33.7
4762
FIN
MAEKIAHO Arttu
199733:25.2
4852
CZE
RYPL Lukas
1991
4951
POL
KUPCZAK Szczepan
1992

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
24
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
1979
26
RUS
YAHIN Ernest
1991
30
NOR
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
1997
31
FIN
HAERTULL Jim
1990
34
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
41
SLO
JELENKO Marjan
1991
42
GER
FRENZEL Eric
1988
49
NOR
GRAABAK Joergen
1991
57
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
1990
59
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
63
FRA
BUFFARD Hugo
1994
64
RUS
PANIN Ivan
1987

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
4
AUT
SEIDL Mario
1992
38
FRA
HANNON Theo
1993
50
ITA
BAUER Armin
1990

Race Details

Run 1
Start Time: 10:00
Run 2
Start Time: 13:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Mantila Jarkko (FIN)

Organisation Information