Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Laine Jarkko
Dufter Thomas
FIN
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Seefeld
Frau Yvonne Weichhart
Moesererstraße 623a | Postfach 88
6100 Seefeld
AUT
Phone: 0043 512 527 89
Email: y.weichhart@seefeld-sports.at
Website: http://www.weltcup-seefeld.com

Podium

1

FRENZEL Eric

(GER)

12:05.0
2

SCHMID Jan

(NOR)

12:07.3
3
12:10.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 FRENZEL Eric 12:05.0  
2 8 SCHMID Jan 12:07.3  
3 2 RIIBER Jarl Magnus 12:10.7  
4 15 PITTIN Alessandro 12:23.0  
5 27 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 12:24.7  
6 14 RYDZEK Johannes 12:26.0  
7 3 KLEMETSEN Haavard 12:27.0  
8 11 GRUBER Bernhard 12:27.2  
9 6 WATABE Yoshito 12:27.9  
10 13 KLAPFER Lukas 12:28.5  
11 10 EDELMANN Tino 12:28.7  
12 9 DRUML Tomaz 12:34.3  
13 32 KOKSLIEN Mikko 12:36.0  
14 16 WATABE Akito 12:40.3  
15 12 COSTA Samuel 12:43.5  
16 22 LANGE Jakob 12:47.4  
17 33 ORTER Philipp 12:48.8  
18 21 BRAUD Francois 12:49.4  
19 29 SCHNEIDER Sepp 12:49.5  
20 1 STEINDL Fabian 12:49.8  
21 19 DENIFL Wilhelm 12:50.0  
22 26 HUG Tim 12:50.1  
23 35 STECHER Mario 12:50.8  
24 7 KATO Taihei 12:51.7  
25 20 FAISST Manuel 12:53.6  
26 25 LAHEURTE Maxime 13:01.0  
27 23 SEIDL Mario 13:01.2  
28 30 DEMONG Bill 13:07.4  
29 31 HEROLA Ilkka 13:10.0  
30 4 FRITZ Martin 13:11.5  
31 40 RIESSLE Fabian 13:12.9  
32 34 GERSTGRASER Paul 13:14.9  
33 42 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 13:15.5  
34 44 FLETCHER Taylor 13:19.3  
35 18 MUTRU Leevi 13:21.6  
36 24 ILVES Kristjan 13:28.2  
37 46 MINATO Yusuke 13:28.6  
38 47 GRAABAK Joergen 13:28.9  
39 45 FLETCHER Bryan 13:31.4  
40 28 YAHIN Ernest 13:32.5  
41 48 BERLOT Gasper 13:36.1  
42 37 HAERTULL Jim 13:37.9  
43 49 LACROIX Sebastien 13:39.4  
44 52 FLASCHBERGER Bernhard 13:40.2  
45 39 NAGAI Hideaki 13:43.7  
46 51 MARTIN Nicolas 13:48.1  
47 38 CIESLAR Adam 13:48.5  
48 54 LAFARGE Geoffrey 13:50.4  
49 50 KUTAL Petr 13:57.9  
50 56 LOOMIS Adam 14:00.1  
51 36 TIIRMAA Karl-August 14:12.2  
52 43 CHURAVY Pavel 14:30.0  
53 55 MAEKIAHO Arttu 14:41.2  
54 53 SLOWIOK Pawel 14:44.6  
55 59 RUNGGALDIER Lukas 14:48.1  
56 57 BAUER Armin 15:09.7  

Did not start

Bib Name
58 PANIN Ivan
47 KROG Magnus
41 DVORAK Miroslav

Did not finish

Bib Name
17 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason