AUT
Seefeld (AUT)
Gundersen NH HS109/5.0 Km - Men - World Cup

16 January 2015 (Nordic Combined Triple)
Race codex: 4121

Podium

(GER)
12:05.0
(NOR)
12:07.3
(NOR)
12:10.7

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
15
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198812:05.0
28
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198312:07.3
32
NOR
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
199712:10.7
415
ITA
PITTIN Alessandro
199012:23.0
527
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198312:24.7
614
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199112:26.0
73
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197912:27.0
811
AUT
GRUBER Bernhard
198212:27.2
96
JPN
WATABE Yoshito
199112:27.9
1013
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198512:28.5
1110
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198512:28.7
129
AUT
DRUML Tomaz
198812:34.3
1332
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
198512:36.0
1416
JPN
WATABE Akito
198812:40.3
1512
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199212:43.5
1622
GER
LANGE Jakob
199512:47.4
1733
AUT
ORTER Philipp
199412:48.8
1821
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198612:49.4
1929
AUT
SCHNEIDER Sepp
199112:49.5
201
AUT
STEINDL Fabian
199412:49.8
2119
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198012:50.0
2226
SUI
HUG Tim
198712:50.1
2335
AUT
STECHER Mario
197712:50.8
247
JPN
KATO Taihei
198412:51.7
2520
GER
FAISST Manuel
199312:53.6
2625
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198513:01.0
2723
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199213:01.2
2830
USA
DEMONG Bill
198013:07.4
2931
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199513:10.0
304
AUT
FRITZ Martin
199413:11.5
3140
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
199013:12.9
3234
AUT
GERSTGRASER Paul
199513:14.9
3342
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198313:15.5
3444
USA
FLETCHER Taylor
199013:19.3
3518
FIN
MUTRU Leevi
199513:21.6
3624
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199613:28.2
3746
JPN
MINATO Yusuke
198513:28.6
3847
NOR
GRAABAK Joergen
199113:28.9
3945
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
198613:31.4
4028
RUS
YAHIN Ernest
199113:32.5
4148
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
199013:36.1
4237
FIN
HAERTULL Jim
199013:37.9
4349
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198313:39.4
4452
AUT
FLASCHBERGER Bernhard
199613:40.2
4539
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198313:43.7
4651
FRA
MARTIN Nicolas
198913:48.1
4738
POL
CIESLAR Adam
199213:48.5
4854
FRA
LAFARGE Geoffrey
198913:50.4
4950
CZE
KUTAL Petr
198813:57.9
5056
USA
LOOMIS Adam
199214:00.1
5136
EST
TIIRMAA Karl-August
198914:12.2
5243
CZE
CHURAVY Pavel
197714:30.0
5355
FIN
MAEKIAHO Arttu
199714:41.2
5453
POL
SLOWIOK Pawel
199214:44.6
5559
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
198714:48.1
5657
ITA
BAUER Armin
199015:09.7

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
41
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
47
NOR
KROG Magnus
1987
58
RUS
PANIN Ivan
1987

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
17
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986

Race Details

Run 1
Start Time: 11:30
Run 2
Start Time: 13:30

Jury Details

TD FIS: Laine Jarkko (FIN)

Organisation Information