FIN
Lahti (FIN)
Gundersen LH HS130/10.0 K - Men - World Cup

06 March 2015
Race codex: 4141

Podium

(JPN)
28:56.3
(GER)
28:59.3
(GER)
29:05.4

Results

RankBibNameYearResult
18
JPN
WATABE Akito
198828:56.3
29
GER
RYDZEK Johannes
199128:59.3
36
GER
RIESSLE Fabian
199029:05.4
410
NOR
KROG Magnus
198729:07.2
538
ITA
PITTIN Alessandro
199029:10.1
61
NOR
KLEMETSEN Haavard
197929:24.3
74
JPN
KATO Taihei
198429:26.5
87
AUT
BIELER Christoph
197729:28.7
95
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
198629:30.2
1027
NOR
KOKSLIEN Mikko
198529:34.8
1113
FRA
BRAUD Francois
198629:35.4
1223
FRA
LACROIX Sebastien
198329:37.8
1325
AUT
KLAPFER Lukas
198529:47.0
1429
AUT
ORTER Philipp
199429:54.1
1530
NOR
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
198329:58.0
1618
GER
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
198330:05.5
1722
GER
LANGE Jakob
199530:08.8
1831
AUT
GERSTGRASER Paul
199530:10.8
1921
FRA
LAHEURTE Maxime
198530:12.4
2011
AUT
DENIFL Wilhelm
198030:13.8
2126
FIN
HEROLA Ilkka
199530:18.0
223
GER
FAISST Manuel
199330:28.7
2320
GER
FRENZEL Eric
198830:45.3
2416
AUT
SEIDL Mario
199230:47.6
252
GER
EDELMANN Tino
198530:53.2
2635
USA
FLETCHER Taylor
199030:54.4
2719
JPN
WATANABE Takehiro
199330:54.6
2832
CZE
DVORAK Miroslav
198730:58.2
2928
NOR
STORLIEN Gudmund
199031:04.4
3024
SUI
HUG Tim
198731:08.8
3114
EST
ILVES Kristjan
199631:10.4
3237
AUT
GREIDERER Lukas
199331:25.8
3315
FIN
HIRVONEN Eero
199631:37.0
3440
AUT
SCHNEIDER Sepp
199131:47.0
3539
ITA
COSTA Samuel
199231:54.1
3634
FIN
HEROLA Matti
199332:15.0
3733
SLO
BERLOT Gasper
199032:24.4
3848
JPN
NAGAI Hideaki
198332:34.6
3949
NOR
SCHMID Jan
198332:52.6
4017
NOR
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
199232:55.8
4146
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
198732:56.0
4250
ITA
BAUER Armin
199032:57.7
4344
FIN
SALO Jussi
199133:13.1
4412
GER
BOESL Wolfgang
198933:17.7
4536
CZE
KUTAL Petr
198834:10.2
4647
FIN
LEINONEN Mikke
199234:18.2

Did not start

RankBibNameYearResult
41
CZE
PORTYK Tomas
1996
42
SLO
JELENKO Marjan
1991
43
USA
FLETCHER Bryan
1986

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearResult
45
FIN
VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu
1990

Race Details

Run 1
Start Time: 14:00
Run 2
Start Time: 16:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Csar Guenter (AUT)

Organisation Information