Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Skisport- und Veranstaltungs GmbH
Am Faltenbach 27
87561 Oberstdorf, Schwaben
GER
Phone: 0049-8322-8090 300
Email: f.weidel@erdinger-arena.de

Podium

1

FRENZEL Eric

(GER)

25:27.0
2
26:01.5
3

SEIDL Mario

(AUT)

26:03.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 FRENZEL Eric 25:27.0  
2 5 RYDZEK Johannes 26:01.5  
3 3 SEIDL Mario 26:03.0  
4 7 PORTYK Tomas 26:06.4  
5 4 WATABE Akito 26:12.6  
6 6 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:37.7  
7 22 RIESSLE Fabian 26:49.0  
8 13 DVORAK Miroslav 26:49.8  
9 17 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 26:52.7  
10 12 ILVES Kristjan 26:53.1  
11 21 HIRVONEN Eero 26:53.5  
12 25 HEROLA Ilkka 26:58.1  
13 18 WEBER Terence 26:59.3  
14 32 LANGE Jakob 27:00.3  
15 16 SHIMIZU Aguri 27:04.6  
16 10 BJOERNSTAD Espen 27:05.2  
17 19 HUG Tim 27:09.7  
18 31 POMMER David 27:10.9  
19 9 KATO Taihei 27:11.5  
20 33 GEIGER Vinzenz 27:15.2  
21 8 MUHLETHALER Laurent 27:15.9  
22 20 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 27:21.1  
23 2 WATANABE Takehiro 27:30.0  
24 30 GREIDERER Lukas 27:40.1  
25 44 FLETCHER Taylor 28:00.5  
26 36 LEMMERER Harald 28:00.7  
27 37 FAISST Manuel 28:07.5  
28 40 FLETCHER Bryan 28:16.7  
29 29 FRITZ Martin 28:19.6  
30 14 YAHIN Ernest 28:40.1  
31 23 JELENKO Marjan 28:43.8  
32 11 REHRL Franz-Josef 29:04.0  
33 48 HEROLA Matti 29:10.4  
34 24 DANEK Lukas 29:12.6  
35 43 VYTRVAL Jan 29:17.8  
36 15 DEUSCHL Christian 29:25.5  
37 28 OFTEBRO Einar Luraas 29:34.0  
38 35 DAGN Florian 29:38.8  
39 27 SCHMID Julian 29:40.3  
40 34 BEREND Ben 29:40.6  
41 26 HUETTEL Simon 29:43.6  
42 54 BUFFARD Hugo 29:47.4  
43 51 MAEKIAHO Arttu 30:05.7  
44 52 BARKOV Viacheslav 30:13.7  
45 41 GOOD Jasper 30:15.5  
46 53 MASTIEV Samir 31:03.2  
47 56 PIHO Han Hendrik 31:16.2  
48 58 PIHO Kail 32:11.0  
49 38 OFTEBRO Jens Luraas  
50 39 SARC Leon  
51 42 BORISOV Timofey  
52 45 LEHNERT Luis  
53 46 PARK Je-un  
54 49 SCHNURR Constantin  
55 57 ORUSSAYEV Eldar  

Disqualified

Bib Name
38 RIIBER Harald Johnas
31 TILLER Simen

Did not start

Bib Name
53 NAGAI Hideaki
50 TIIRMAA Karl-August
47 GERARD Antoine
16 DIDIER Nicolas
15 MUTRU Leevi

Did not finish

Bib Name
55 RAKPAROV Chingiz