Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oberstdorf (GER)

Men’s Gundersen LH HS137/10.0 K

More information
Organisation information
Skisport- und Veranstaltungs GmbH
Am Faltenbach 27
87561 Oberstdorf, Schwaben
GER
Phone: 0049-8322-8090 300
Email: f.weidel@erdinger-arena.de

Podium

1

SEIDL Mario

(AUT)

26:26.3
2
26:48.8
3

FRENZEL Eric

(GER)

26:49.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 SEIDL Mario 26:26.3  
2 7 RIESSLE Fabian 26:48.8  
3 8 FRENZEL Eric 26:49.0  
4 2 WATABE Akito 26:49.5  
5 9 ILVES Kristjan 26:55.4  
6 4 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:57.7  
7 5 PORTYK Tomas 26:59.6  
8 3 WATANABE Takehiro 27:41.9  
9 19 RYDZEK Johannes 27:41.9  
10 23 GEIGER Vinzenz 27:43.9  
11 12 HEROLA Ilkka 27:49.6  
12 11 DVORAK Miroslav 27:52.2  
13 13 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 28:07.9  
14 37 HIRVONEN Eero 28:35.4  
15 33 POMMER David 28:38.3  
16 40 LANGE Jakob 28:38.8  
17 25 GREIDERER Lukas 28:39.8  
18 10 MUHLETHALER Laurent 28:40.3  
19 21 JELENKO Marjan 28:41.1  
20 17 SHIMIZU Aguri 28:43.4  
21 18 HUG Tim 28:47.1  
22 6 KATO Taihei 28:47.2  
23 14 YAHIN Ernest 28:49.9  
24 20 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 28:57.3  
25 29 FAISST Manuel 29:04.1  
26 30 WEBER Terence 29:04.8  
27 26 BJOERNSTAD Espen 29:13.3  
28 42 LOOMIS Adam 29:18.1  
29 35 VYTRVAL Jan 29:21.9  
30 39 OFTEBRO Jens Luraas 29:37.1  
31 16 TILLER Simen 29:41.4  
32 50 LEMMERER Harald 29:43.1  
33 22 SCHMID Julian 29:54.6  
34 55 BUFFARD Hugo 30:21.2  
35 45 HEROLA Matti 30:24.0  
36 28 DANEK Lukas 30:25.8  
37 49 DAGN Florian 30:27.0  
38 34 REHRL Franz-Josef 30:47.6  
39 24 HUETTEL Simon 31:06.6  
40 43 OFTEBRO Einar Luraas 31:07.0  
41 51 MAEKIAHO Arttu 31:10.2  
42 56 MASTIEV Samir 31:55.3  
43 47 TIIRMAA Karl-August 31:58.2  
44 54 BARKOV Viacheslav 32:06.6  
45 57 PIHO Kail 32:35.4  
46 53 ILVES Andreas 32:41.6  
47 36 DEUSCHL Christian  
48 44 BORISOV Timofey  
49 46 PARK Je-un  
50 48 SCHNURR Constantin  
51 52 SARC Leon  

Disqualified

Bib Name
43 FLETCHER Taylor
19 BEREND Ben
4 LEHNERT Luis

Did not start

Bib Name
41 FRITZ Martin
38 FLETCHER Bryan
31 DIDIER Nicolas
27 NAGAI Hideaki
13 MUTRU Leevi

Did not finish

Bib Name
32 GERARD Antoine
15 RIIBER Harald Johnas