Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
WSV Ramsau am Dachstein
Hr. Alois Stadlober
Sportbuero Ramsau - Nr. 337
8972 Ramsau am Dachstein, Liezen
AUT
Phone: 43 3687 811 01
Email: office@ramsausport.com
Website: http://www.ramsausport.com

Podium

1

FRENZEL Eric

(GER)

24:17.8
2
24:18.5
3

SCHMID Jan

(NOR)

24:25.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 3 FRENZEL Eric 24:17.8  
2 6 RIESSLE Fabian 24:18.5  
3 10 SCHMID Jan 24:25.9  
4 4 GEIGER Vinzenz 24:43.2  
5 21 WATABE Akito 24:48.9  
6 23 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 24:49.5  
7 29 FLETCHER Bryan 24:50.4  
8 2 PORTYK Tomas 24:54.9  
9 22 GRAABAK Joergen 24:56.7  
10 25 FAISST Manuel 24:57.8  
11 30 HEROLA Ilkka 24:59.7  
12 32 HIRVONEN Eero 25:04.2  
13 12 WEBER Terence 25:04.3  
14 9 ANDERSEN Espen 25:06.8  
15 17 BRAUD Francois 25:10.8  
16 15 KLAPFER Lukas 25:14.9  
17 7 RIIBER Jarl Magnus 25:15.2  
18 27 GERARD Antoine 25:15.3  
19 19 SEIDL Mario 25:15.8  
20 18 DENIFL Wilhelm 25:22.7  
21 40 RYDZEK Johannes 25:28.1  
22 48 PITTIN Alessandro 25:31.2  
23 1 KATO Taihei 25:31.9  
24 37 GREIDERER Lukas 25:41.4  
25 11 BJOERNSTAD Espen 25:43.7  
26 39 MANNINEN Hannu 25:45.1  
27 8 REHRL Franz-Josef 25:47.2  
28 31 NAGAI Hideaki 25:47.4  
29 13 WATANABE Takehiro 25:49.0  
30 28 WATABE Yoshito 25:55.5  
31 24 ILVES Kristjan 26:05.7  
32 35 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 26:08.5  
33 36 HUG Tim 26:16.6  
34 14 KUPCZAK Szczepan 26:20.8  
35 34 FRITZ Martin 26:40.2  
36 45 MUTRU Leevi 26:42.3  
37 44 SLOWIOK Pawel 27:03.4  
38 16 YAHIN Ernest 27:07.7  
39 38 JELENKO Marjan 27:14.1  
40 47 MAEKIAHO Arttu 27:16.2  
41 42 MUHLETHALER Laurent 27:16.5  
42 5 LEHNERT Luis 27:17.5  
43 41 STEINDL Fabian 27:25.1  
44 43 DVORAK Miroslav 27:28.4  
45 49 PASICHNYK Viktor 27:37.6  
46 20 DEUSCHL Christian 28:22.5  
47 46 KOSTNER Aaron 28:58.4  

Disqualified

Bib Name
33 YAMAMOTO Go
15 VRHOVNIK Vid

Did not finish

Bib Name
26 LAHEURTE Maxime