Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
VSC Klingenthal
OK, Flossgrabenweg 1
08248 Klingenthal, Chemnitz
GER
Phone: 49 374672808611
Email: info@weltcup-klingenthal.de
Website: http://www.weltcup-klingenthal.de

Podium

1
23:39.8
2
23:40.8
3

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

23:45.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 3 RIESSLE Fabian 23:39.8  
2 4 RYDZEK Johannes 23:40.8  
3 1 WATABE Akito 23:45.3  
4 2 SCHMID Jan 24:23.9  
5 11 GRAABAK Joergen 24:28.0  
6 10 GRUBER Bernhard 24:28.3  
7 6 KLAPFER Lukas 24:29.6  
8 5 DENIFL Wilhelm 24:29.8  
9 7 FAISST Manuel 24:35.4  
10 16 HEROLA Ilkka 24:41.3  
11 15 RIIBER Jarl Magnus 24:58.9  
12 13 HIRVONEN Eero 24:59.0  
13 12 WATABE Yoshito 25:13.0  
14 8 SEIDL Mario 25:17.0  
15 18 PORTYK Tomas 25:25.0  
16 20 BRAUD Francois 25:25.5  
17 26 NAGAI Hideaki 25:26.0  
18 19 GREIDERER Lukas 25:26.4  
19 27 ANDERSEN Espen 25:34.5  
20 22 WEBER Terence 25:34.8  
21 17 REHRL Franz-Josef 25:35.4  
22 32 GEIGER Vinzenz 25:40.9  
23 34 KROG Magnus 25:41.5  
24 9 YAMAMOTO Go 25:44.7  
25 40 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 25:46.1  
26 41 FRENZEL Eric 25:47.2  
27 21 ILVES Kristjan 25:47.6  
28 33 SLOWIOK Pawel 25:48.6  
29 14 BJOERNSTAD Espen 25:52.5  
30 35 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason 26:03.7  
31 25 OFTEBRO Jens Luraas 26:09.0  
32 48 PITTIN Alessandro 26:13.9  
33 36 GERARD Antoine 26:16.9  
34 50 FLETCHER Taylor 26:28.1  
35 24 LAHEURTE Maxime 26:35.1  
36 30 KATO Taihei 26:40.6  
37 31 FRITZ Martin 26:48.4  
38 37 MAEKIAHO Arttu 26:49.3  
39 28 WATANABE Takehiro 26:50.2  
40 29 SIMON Tobias 26:52.1  
41 38 PAZOUT Ondrej 27:09.1  
42 46 MUTRU Leevi 27:10.2  
43 23 YAHIN Ernest 27:25.6  
44 45 KOSTNER Aaron 27:33.7  
45 39 KUPCZAK Szczepan 27:36.5  
46 52 WELDE David 27:59.5  
47 47 BARKOV Viacheslav 28:05.0  
48 42 TERZER Dominik 28:22.4  
49 53 TIIRMAA Karl-August 28:26.2  
50 55 SCHUMANN Stephen 28:28.3  
51 58 VYTRVAL Jan 29:07.1  
52 61 GOOD Jasper 30:37.7  
53 51 LOOMIS Ben  
54 54 MARUSARZ Wojciech  
55 59 TWARDOSZ Pawel  

Did not start

Bib Name
43 LEHNERT Luis
44 VRHOVNIK Vid
49 HUG Tim
56 SARC Leon
60 BRECL Gasper
62 DANEK Lukas

Did not finish

Bib Name
57 PASICHNYK Viktor