Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Aarhus Harald
Lustenberger Karl
NOR
SUI
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE SKI
50 rue des Marquisats
74000 Annecy, Haute-Savoie
FRA
Phone: 0033 450 51 40 34
Email: contact@nordic-evenements.fr
Website: http://www.worldcup-chauxneuve.fr

Podium

1
23:01.7
2
23:04.5
3

WATABE Akito

(JPN)

23:07.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 12 RYDZEK Johannes 23:01.7  
2 6 RIESSLE Fabian 23:04.5  
3 7 WATABE Akito 23:07.4  
4 3 FRENZEL Eric 23:10.0  
5 11 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern 23:24.3  
6 5 GRUBER Bernhard 23:36.9  
7 4 REHRL Franz-Josef 23:41.5  
8 10 SCHMID Jan 23:44.3  
9 14 GRAABAK Joergen 23:49.0  
10 21 MOAN Magnus Hovdal 23:49.2  
11 16 KROG Magnus 23:49.7  
12 29 HEROLA Ilkka 23:50.2  
13 13 SEIDL Mario 23:51.0  
14 8 COSTA Samuel 23:51.7  
15 1 RIIBER Jarl Magnus 23:55.7  
16 30 GERARD Antoine 23:58.2  
17 19 BRAUD Francois 23:59.7  
18 9 WEBER Terence 24:04.4  
19 26 FAISST Manuel 24:10.2  
20 25 ORTER Philipp 24:16.8  
21 20 HIRVONEN Eero 24:26.5  
22 27 WATABE Yoshito 24:43.7  
23 18 PORTYK Tomas 24:44.9  
24 31 NAGAI Hideaki 24:45.8  
25 24 POMMER David 24:51.1  
26 33 DVORAK Miroslav 24:52.8  
27 32 HUG Tim 24:55.3  
28 22 MUTRU Leevi 24:56.4  
29 36 GERSTGRASER Paul 25:05.9  
30 35 LEMMERER Harald 25:11.4  
31 15 KATO Taihei 25:20.4  
32 2 BEREND Ben 25:27.7  
33 34 SLOWIOK Pawel 25:29.4  
34 48 FLETCHER Taylor 25:39.9  
35 17 YAMAMOTO Go 25:41.9  
36 47 MANNINEN Hannu 25:56.0  
37 28 WATANABE Takehiro 25:56.0  
38 23 MUHLETHALER Laurent 26:09.9  
39 45 BARKOV Viacheslav 26:14.5  
40 37 VAXELAIRE Lilian 27:42.7  
41 43 BUZZI Raffaele 27:43.5  
42 42 DIDIER Nicolas 27:45.7  
43 39 VRHOVNIK Vid 27:58.5  
44 46 BALLAND Tom 29:15.5  

Disqualified

Bib Name
42 ANDERSEN Espen

Did not start

Bib Name
49 FLETCHER Bryan
44 LANGE Jakob
41 SHIMIZU Aguri
40 GEIGER Vinzenz

Did not finish

Bib Name
38 CIESLAR Adam