Latest Official Results

(FRA)
25:58.2
(NOR)
25:58.4
(GER)
25:58.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 25:58.2
2 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 25:58.4
3 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:58.9
4 FRENZEL EricGER 26:05.2
5 SCHMID JanNOR 26:05.7
6 RYDZEK JohannesGER 26:07.2
7 GRUBER BernhardAUT 26:07.8
8 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 26:13.2
9 WATABE AkitoJPN 26:14.0
10 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 26:16.0
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
45:41.1
GER
GER
(GER)
+45:41.2
FRA
FRA
(FRA)
+45:47.6
RankTeamResults
1 Norway45:41.1
2 Germany+45:41.2
3 France+45:47.6
4 Austria+45:53.6
5 United States+47:30.4
6 Italy+47:50.8
7 Japan+48:49.0
8 Finland+48:56.4
9 Russian Federation+49:18.2
10 Estonia+49:31.3
(NOR)
25:49.8
(GER)
25:50.1
(FRA)
25:50.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 25:49.8
2 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:50.1
3 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 25:50.7
4 EDELMANN TinoGER 25:50.9
5 FRENZEL EricGER 25:52.0
6 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 25:52.2
7 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 25:55.2
8 FLETCHER BryanUSA 25:55.8
9 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:57.5
10 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 26:04.9
(GER)
25:01.9
(GER)
25:04.6
(NOR)
25:14.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 25:01.9
2 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:04.6
3 SCHMID JanNOR 25:14.2
4 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 25:17.0
5 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 25:20.2
6 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:25.8
7 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 25:33.7
8 EDELMANN TinoGER 25:35.4
9 HEROLA IlkkaFIN 25:37.9
10 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 25:38.7
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
29:42.7
GER
GER
(GER)
+30:07.6
FRA
FRA
(FRA)
+30:13.9
RankTeamResults
1 Norway I29:42.7
2 Germany II+30:07.6
3 France I+30:13.9
4 Germany I+30:17.7
5 Austria II+30:24.3
6 Austria I+30:27.2
7 Norway II+30:35.3
8 Czech Republic I+30:55.1
9 Japan I+31:34.2
10 France II+31:39.4
(GER)
25:32.9
(AUT)
25:33.9
(CZE)
25:39.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 25:32.9
2 GRUBER BernhardAUT 25:33.9
3 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 25:39.0
4 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:41.5
5 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 25:44.1
6 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:44.2
7 BIELER ChristophAUT 25:47.0
8 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 25:47.6
9 ORTER PhilippAUT 25:50.6
10 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 25:52.9
(AUT)
10:47.1
(GER)
10:47.9
(GER)
10:48.6
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FLASCHBERGER BernhardAUT 10:47.1
2 LUBITZ TomGER 10:47.9
3 HANF PaulGER 10:48.6
4 GEIGER VinzenzGER 10:49.1
5 WEBER TerenceGER 11:03.8
6 REISENAUER JanniAUT 11:10.4
7 KREUZER PhilippAUT 11:16.6
8 SCHWAAR DominikGER 11:23.4
9 MRAZ Noa IanAUT 11:25.7
10 RIEDER DanielAUT 11:26.5
(AUT)
22:10.1
(GER)
22:17.9
(AUT)
22:19.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FLASCHBERGER BernhardAUT 22:10.1
2 LUBITZ TomGER 22:17.9
3 MRAZ Noa IanAUT 22:19.2
4 SCHWAAR DominikGER 22:19.8
5 WEBER TerenceGER 22:20.2
6 HANF PaulGER 23:01.8
7 GEIGER VinzenzGER 23:07.5
8 KREUZER PhilippAUT 23:13.3
9 AIGNER DavidAUT 23:27.8
10 BUZZI RaffaeleITA 23:31.4
(GER)
39:58.0
(GER)
41:31.6
(AUT)
41:39.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 39:58.0
2 FRENZEL EricGER 41:31.6
3 GREIDERER LukasAUT 41:39.2
4 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 42:02.8
5 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 42:04.1
6 JELENKO MarjanSLO 42:04.7
7 LEMMERER HaraldAUT 42:05.4
8 SEIDL MarioAUT 42:12.2
9 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 42:12.9
10 GRUBER BernhardAUT 42:15.9
(FIN)
00:06:48.5
(FIN)
00:07:01.6
(GER)
00:07:24.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KARHUMAA WaltteriFIN 00:06:48.5
2 REPONEN PerttuFIN 00:07:01.6
3 KERSTING LenardGER 00:07:24.5
4 RETTENEGGER StefanAUT 00:07:37.8
5 ANDERSEN JanGER 00:07:47.3
6 DI PASQUALE LucasFRA 00:08:10.8
7 OESTVOLD SebastianNOR 00:08:15.5
8 BUSETH HAMMERSTAD BrageNOR 00:08:20.5
9 BAUD MatteoFRA 00:08:20.9
10 HAFNAR MarkSLO 00:08:24.2
(FIN)
00:11:37.4
(FIN)
00:12:09.1
(AUT)
00:12:33.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 NIITTYKOSKI OttoFIN 00:11:37.4
2 AEHTAEVAE RasmusFIN 00:12:09.1
3 SACHSENHOFER DavidAUT 00:12:33.3
4 SKOGLUND AndreasNOR 00:12:34.1
5 TONHAUSER LucaGER 00:12:36.7
6 BRESADOLA GiovanniITA 00:12:37.2
7 HAFNER FabianAUT 00:12:37.7
8 OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR 00:12:56.4
9 SABLATURA PetrCZE 00:12:58.9
10 JAEKLE JonasGER 00:13:01.7
(SLO)
00:07:25.0
(SLO)
00:07:29.0
(FRA)
00:07:34.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 DRINOVEC MajaSLO 00:07:25.0
2 URBANIJA COZ KajaSLO 00:07:29.0
3 MORAT LucileFRA 00:07:34.2
4 HAGEN Ida MarieNOR 00:07:35.2
5 BJERKE SKATVEDT KarolineNOR 00:07:46.7
6 BRECL JernejaSLO 00:07:51.9
7 LAUE JosephinGER 00:07:56.9
8 GLAZUNOVA AlexandraRUS 00:07:57.9
9 NOWAK JennyGER 00:08:00.6
10 PAILLARD OceaneFRA 00:08:01.0
(AUT)
00:06:37.4
(NOR)
00:06:54.9
(GER)
00:07:05.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 MOSER TimnaAUT 00:06:37.4
2 BAKKE TonjeNOR 00:06:54.9
3 BERKTOLD AnnaGER 00:07:05.9
4 SELBACH LenaGER 00:07:10.4
5 OPSETH Silje NOR 00:07:14.6
6 MIDTSUNDSTAD HannaNOR 00:07:16.1
7 SUTIAGINA AlenaRUS 00:07:42.6
8 KREMER CassandraGER 00:08:10.2
9 BUCHMANN JasminGER 00:08:24.5
10 ALEKSANDROVA MariaRUS 00:09:26.5
(GER)
27:29.2
(GER)
28:10.4
(GER)
28:11.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 27:29.2
2 FRENZEL EricGER 28:10.4
3 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 28:11.5
4 LEMMERER HaraldAUT 28:16.5
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 28:17.7
6 SEIDL MarioAUT 28:25.3
7 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 28:27.6
8 BIELER ChristophAUT 28:28.8
9 LAHEURTE MaximeFRA 28:29.3
10 KROG MagnusNOR 28:29.9
(FIN)
00:10:44.3
(FIN)
00:11:25.5
(GER)
00:12:07.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 REPONEN PerttuFIN 00:10:44.3
2 KARHUMAA WaltteriFIN 00:11:25.5
3 KERSTING LenardGER 00:12:07.7
4 RETTENEGGER StefanAUT 00:12:12.7
5 ANDERSEN JanGER 00:12:29.3
6 DI PASQUALE LucasFRA 00:13:00.7
7 HEISKANEN TimiFIN 00:13:01.2
8 GALIANI MattiaITA 00:13:07.8
9 BUSETH HAMMERSTAD BrageNOR 00:13:30.7
10 PFEUFFER NiklasGER 00:13:31.2
(FIN)
00:15:29.8
(FIN)
00:15:41.8
(GER)
00:16:59.8
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 AEHTAEVAE RasmusFIN 00:15:29.8
2 NIITTYKOSKI OttoFIN 00:15:41.8
3 JAEKLE JonasGER 00:16:59.8
4 SABLATURA PetrCZE 00:17:21.6
5 HAAS ClaudioGER 00:17:22.2
6 OESTVOLD BenjaminNOR 00:17:22.7
7 BRESADOLA GiovanniITA 00:17:30.2
8 POHJOLA ArttuFIN 00:17:41.9
9 SKOGLUND AndreasNOR 00:17:58.9
10 FISCHER JakobGER 00:17:59.5
(SLO)
00:12:05.1
(SLO)
00:12:05.9
(FRA)
00:12:36.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 URBANIJA COZ KajaSLO 00:12:05.1
2 DRINOVEC MajaSLO 00:12:05.9
3 MORAT LucileFRA 00:12:36.1
4 GLAZUNOVA AlexandraRUS 00:12:43.6
5 HAGEN Ida MarieNOR 00:13:05.3
6 BJERKE SKATVEDT KarolineNOR 00:13:08.0
7 WEINLICHOVA SimonaCZE 00:13:12.5
8 PAILLARD OceaneFRA 00:13:16.8
9 NOSKOVA GlaliraRUS 00:13:42.1
10 PAGNIER JosephineFRA 00:13:51.8
(AUT)
00:10:19.5
(NOR)
00:11:14.6
(RUS)
00:11:19.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 MOSER TimnaAUT 00:10:19.5
2 OPSETH Silje NOR 00:11:14.6
3 SUTIAGINA AlenaRUS 00:11:19.0
4 SELBACH LenaGER 00:11:26.9
5 BERKTOLD AnnaGER 00:11:34.1
6 BAKKE TonjeNOR 00:11:44.0
7 MIDTSUNDSTAD HannaNOR 00:11:45.0
8 BUCHMANN JasminGER 00:12:49.7
9 KREMER CassandraGER 00:13:51.3
10 ALEKSANDROVA MariaRUS 00:14:29.5
(GER)
22:34.3
(GER)
22:47.4
(SLO)
22:54.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 22:34.3
2 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 22:47.4
3 JELENKO MarjanSLO 22:54.5
4 SEIDL MarioAUT 22:55.8
5 FRENZEL EricGER 22:58.1
6 HEROLA IlkkaFIN 23:00.8
7 WATABE YoshitoJPN 23:03.0
8 STEINDL FabianAUT 23:18.9
9 REHRL Franz-JosefAUT 23:27.4
10 LANGE JakobGER 23:37.6
(GER)
27:46.9
(GER)
27:50.6
(GER)
27:53.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 27:46.9
2 FRENZEL EricGER 27:50.6
3 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 27:53.7
4 BIELER ChristophAUT 27:59.2
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 28:07.8
6 PORTYK TomasCZE 28:10.6
7 JELENKO MarjanSLO 28:12.1
8 SCHMID JanNOR 28:16.3
9 GREIDERER LukasAUT 28:19.6
10 COSTA SamuelITA 28:23.6
GER
GER
(GER)
29:32.9
AUT
AUT
(AUT)
+29:40.4
GER
GER
(GER)
+29:45.3
RankTeamResults
1 Germany I29:32.9
2 Austria I+29:40.4
3 Germany II+29:45.3
4 Austria II+30:07.9
5 Czech Republic I+30:10.0
6 Norway I+30:27.2
7 Norway II+30:30.6
8 France I+30:31.1
9 Austria III+30:54.6
10 Italy I+31:14.5