Latest Official Results

(JPN)
22:07.5
(NOR)
22:12.4
(ITA)
22:14.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 WATABE AkitoJPN 22:07.5
2 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 22:12.4
3 PITTIN AlessandroITA 22:14.3
4 FRENZEL EricGER 22:27.4
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 22:30.0
6 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 22:31.4
7 RYDZEK JohannesGER 22:34.4
8 GRUBER BernhardAUT 22:44.1
9 BAUER ArminITA 23:04.9
10 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 23:07.2
(GER)
24:50.6
(NOR)
24:51.2
(FRA)
24:55.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 24:50.6
2 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 24:51.2
3 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 24:55.1
4 HEROLA IlkkaFIN 25:00.6
5 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 25:15.5
6 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:21.8
7 SCHNEIDER SeppAUT 25:28.5
8 KLAPFER LukasAUT 25:35.2
9 GRUBER BernhardAUT 25:35.4
10 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:36.0
(GER)
25:29.0
(NOR)
25:30.4
(NOR)
25:39.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 25:29.0
2 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 25:30.4
3 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 25:39.2
4 FRENZEL EricGER 25:39.9
5 EDELMANN TinoGER 25:39.9
6 BIELER ChristophAUT 25:41.5
7 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 25:42.6
8 FAISST ManuelGER 25:46.1
9 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 25:46.6
10 DEMONG BillUSA 25:48.1
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
29:18.0
GER
GER
(GER)
+29:19.2
FRA
FRA
(FRA)
+29:42.4
RankTeamResults
1 Norway I29:18.0
2 Germany I+29:19.2
3 France I+29:42.4
4 Germany II+29:43.1
5 Italy I+29:43.5
6 Norway II+30:26.5
7 Czech Republic+30:35.4
8 Finland I+30:37.4
9 Austria I+30:41.6
10 Slovenia+30:53.4
(GER)
24:27.8
(JPN)
24:34.8
(GER)
24:48.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 RYDZEK JohannesGER 24:27.8
2 WATABE AkitoJPN 24:34.8
3 FRENZEL EricGER 24:48.4
4 EDELMANN TinoGER 24:48.4
5 BIELER ChristophAUT 25:14.5
6 RIESSLE FabianGER 25:32.6
7 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 25:33.5
8 SCHNEIDER SeppAUT 25:33.8
9 PITTIN AlessandroITA 25:34.3
10 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 25:34.8
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
47:13.5
GER
GER
(GER)
+47:13.8
AUT
AUT
(AUT)
+47:16.9
RankTeamResults
1 Norway47:13.5
2 Germany+47:13.8
3 Austria+47:16.9
4 France+48:26.3
5 Japan+48:30.6
6 United States of America+49:35.1
7 Czech Republic+49:36.1
8 Italy+50:04.7
9 Russian Federation+52:49.8
(NOR)
23:27.5
(NOR)
23:28.1
(GER)
23:29.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 23:27.5
2 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 23:28.1
3 RIESSLE FabianGER 23:29.1
4 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 23:29.6
5 GRUBER BernhardAUT 23:38.8
6 WATABE AkitoJPN 23:39.0
7 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 23:43.9
8 RYDZEK JohannesGER 23:51.4
9 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 23:52.0
10 FRENZEL EricGER 23:57.9
(GER)
23:50.2
(JPN)
23:54.4
(NOR)
23:58.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 23:50.2
2 WATABE AkitoJPN 23:54.4
3 KROG MagnusNOR 23:58.3
4 PITTIN AlessandroITA 23:59.5
5 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 24:02.9
6 RYDZEK JohannesGER 24:07.5
7 RUNGGALDIER LukasITA 24:09.9
8 RIESSLE FabianGER 24:19.6
9 EDELMANN TinoGER 24:27.2
10 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 24:28.4
(GER)
27:32.2
(NOR)
27:32.7
(JPN)
27:36.8
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 27:32.2
2 SCHMID JanNOR 27:32.7
3 WATABE AkitoJPN 27:36.8
4 BIELER ChristophAUT 27:39.8
5 DENIFL WilhelmAUT 27:43.2
6 RYDZEK JohannesGER 27:49.7
7 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 27:52.0
8 EDELMANN TinoGER 27:55.4
9 STECHER MarioAUT 27:59.3
10 GRUBER BernhardAUT 28:06.5
GER
GER
(GER)
50:02.3
FRA
FRA
(FRA)
+50:03.6
AUT
AUT
(AUT)
+50:04.3
RankTeamResults
1 Germany50:02.3
2 France+50:03.6
3 Austria+50:04.3
4 Norway+52:19.0
5 Finland+52:22.7
6 Japan+52:23.9
7 Slovenia+54:03.3
8 Russian Federation+54:05.7
9 Italy+54:54.0
10 Czech Republic+54:54.0
(GER)
38:26.2
(NOR)
38:47.4
(NOR)
38:55.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 38:26.2
2 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 38:47.4
3 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 38:55.3
4 RYDZEK JohannesGER 39:05.5
5 FLETCHER BryanUSA 39:13.8
6 EDELMANN TinoGER 39:26.4
7 PITTIN AlessandroITA 39:39.1
8 WATABE AkitoJPN 39:45.2
9 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 40:07.2
10 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 40:18.9
(GER)
24:49.9
(GER)
25:16.3
(NOR)
25:17.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 24:49.9
2 RYDZEK JohannesGER 25:16.3
3 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 25:17.5
4 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 25:38.0
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 25:46.4
6 FLETCHER BryanUSA 25:47.3
7 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:47.9
8 EDELMANN TinoGER 25:50.5
9 RIESSLE FabianGER 26:03.2
10 PITTIN AlessandroITA 26:11.9
(GER)
12:37.4
(NOR)
12:45.8
(GER)
12:46.8
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 12:37.4
2 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 12:45.8
3 EDELMANN TinoGER 12:46.8
4 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 12:49.1
5 RYDZEK JohannesGER 12:49.4
6 FLETCHER BryanUSA 13:02.6
7 WATABE AkitoJPN 13:03.4
8 DEMONG BillUSA 13:04.4
9 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 13:05.1
10 HEROLA IlkkaFIN 13:08.3
GER
GER
(GER)
35:00.8
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
+35:01.2
GER
GER
(GER)
+35:02.9
RankTeamResults
1 Germany II35:00.8
2 Norway II+35:01.2
3 Germany I+35:02.9
4 Norway I+35:03.3
5 France I+35:03.6
6 Italy I+35:04.6
7 United States I+35:05.8
8 Austria I+35:06.4
9 Austria II+36:37.5
10 France II+36:38.6
(NOR)
27:14.4
(NOR)
27:15.3
(NOR)
27:15.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 27:14.4
2 KROG MagnusNOR 27:15.3
3 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 27:15.7
4 FRENZEL EricGER 27:15.7
5 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 27:18.5
6 GRUBER BernhardAUT 27:21.9
7 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 27:34.4
8 SCHMID JanNOR 27:57.8
9 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 28:02.6
10 PITTIN AlessandroITA 28:04.8
(AUT)
26:11.0
(GER)
26:33.4
(CZE)
26:33.6
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 DENIFL WilhelmAUT 26:11.0
2 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 26:33.4
3 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 26:33.6
4 HUG TimSUI 26:41.9
5 KLAPFER LukasAUT 26:51.4
6 FLETCHER TaylorUSA 26:51.9
7 KJELBOTN ThomasNOR 26:52.3
8 JOHANSEN Truls SoenstehagenNOR 27:19.9
9 BUFFARD HugoFRA 27:21.5
10 BAUER ArminITA 27:23.9
(SUI)
27:44.9
(GER)
27:50.6
(CZE)
27:53.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 HUG TimSUI 27:44.9
2 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 27:50.6
3 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 27:53.2
4 DENIFL WilhelmAUT 27:56.7
5 KLAPFER LukasAUT 28:14.8
6 FLETCHER TaylorUSA 28:20.3
7 COSTA SamuelITA 28:22.1
8 BAUER ArminITA 28:23.0
9 DRUML TomazAUT 28:25.3
10 KAMMERLANDER TobiasAUT 28:27.3
(FRA)
23:47.1
(GER)
23:47.8
(JPN)
23:48.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 23:47.1
2 RYDZEK JohannesGER 23:47.8
3 WATABE AkitoJPN 23:48.2
4 KLAPFER LukasAUT 23:48.8
5 KROG MagnusNOR 23:53.0
6 PITTIN AlessandroITA 23:54.1
7 KIRCHEISEN BjoernGER 24:00.3
8 FRENZEL EricGER 24:00.5
9 FLETCHER BryanUSA 24:01.2
10 SCHMID JanNOR 24:01.3
(NOR)
24:58.5
(NOR)
25:02.8
(JPN)
25:03.6
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 24:58.5
2 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 25:02.8
3 WATABE AkitoJPN 25:03.6
4 SCHMID JanNOR 25:04.0
5 FRENZEL EricGER 25:04.1
6 GRUBER BernhardAUT 25:16.8
7 BIELER ChristophAUT 25:23.7
8 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 25:29.1
9 NAGAI HideakiJPN 25:36.2
10 KLAPFER LukasAUT 25:40.7
(GER)
21:52.4
(NOR)
21:57.7
(NOR)
21:58.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 21:52.4
2 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 21:57.7
3 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 21:58.0
4 KROG MagnusNOR 21:58.7
5 WATABE AkitoJPN 21:59.5
6 RIESSLE FabianGER 22:00.0
7 FLETCHER BryanUSA 22:02.3
8 KLAPFER LukasAUT 22:02.6
9 DEMONG BillUSA 22:03.0
10 RYDZEK JohannesGER 22:03.4
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
34:32.3
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
+34:40.5
ITA
ITA
(ITA)
+34:41.1
RankTeamResults
1 Norway I34:32.3
2 Norway II+34:40.5
3 Italy+34:41.1
4 United States I+34:42.3
5 Germany I+34:44.9
6 Austria II+34:52.1
7 Japan I+34:57.2
8 Slovenia+34:58.3
9 Austria I+35:00.2
10 Germany II+35:38.4
(GER)
29:27.7
(NOR)
30:19.7
(JPN)
30:20.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 29:27.7
2 KROG MagnusNOR 30:19.7
3 WATABE AkitoJPN 30:20.3
4 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 30:30.9
5 RYDZEK JohannesGER 30:42.1
6 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 30:47.4
7 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 30:47.5
8 SCHMID JanNOR 31:00.1
9 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 31:08.5
10 FLETCHER BryanUSA 31:12.0
(FRA)
26:45.2
(JPN)
26:58.7
(NOR)
27:03.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 26:45.2
2 WATABE AkitoJPN 26:58.7
3 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 27:03.5
4 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 27:07.4
5 RYDZEK JohannesGER 27:09.0
6 BRAUD FrancoisFRA 27:14.3
7 MOAN Magnus HovdalNOR 27:20.6
8 DVORAK MiroslavCZE 27:33.3
9 BIELER ChristophAUT 27:47.7
10 FRENZEL EricGER 27:49.7
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
51:22.9
GER
GER
(GER)
+51:53.6
JPN
JPN
(JPN)
+53:28.1
RankTeamResults
1 Norway51:22.9
2 Germany+51:53.6
3 Japan+53:28.1
4 France+53:55.6
5 Austria+54:15.5
6 Slovenia+55:24.1
7 United States+55:35.6
8 Russian Federation+55:37.6
9 Finland+56:24.1
10 Italy+56:53.2
(GER)
28:34.9
(NOR)
28:38.4
(NOR)
28:41.8
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FRENZEL EricGER 28:34.9
2 GRAABAK JoergenNOR 28:38.4
3 KROG MagnusNOR 28:41.8
4 KOKSLIEN MikkoNOR 28:50.6
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS JasonFRA 28:56.2
6 KLEMETSEN HaavardNOR 29:04.9
7 WATABE AkitoJPN 29:10.6
8 RYDZEK JohannesGER 29:22.0
9 NAGAI HideakiJPN 29:29.7
10 JELENKO MarjanSLO 29:33.5