Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Greger Ivo
Zuehlke Reed
CZE
USA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ski Association of Sapporo
Hokkaido Kensetsu Kaikan 8F, North 4, West 3
Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido 060-0004
JPN
Phone: 81 11 221 1661
Email: sas7@x.age.ne.jp
Website: http://www.age.ne.jp/x/sas

Podium

1
254.5
2

VOGT Carina

(GER)

240.7
3
224.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 50 TAKANASHI Sara 99.0 94.5 254.5
2 48 VOGT Carina 94.5 94.5 240.7
3 49 AVVAKUMOVA Irina 90.5 89.5 224.1
4 32 ITO Yuki 84.0 95.0 219.6
5 43 VTIC Maja 89.5 90.0 216.1
6 46 MATTEL Coline 88.5 88.0 215.4
7 34 KYKKAENEN Julia 92.5 86.0 214.9
8 44 ALTHAUS Katharina 86.0 91.5 212.5
9 47 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela 88.5 87.0 211.7
10 35 JEROME Jessica 90.0 87.5 211.5
11 19 TANAKA Atsuko 87.0 88.0 210.5
12 39 CLAIR Julia 89.5 85.5 208.5
13 37 STRAUB Ramona 91.5 82.5 206.4
14 14 JOHNSON Alissa 90.0 91.5 203.8
15 38 HENRICH Taylor 90.5 80.5 202.0
16 36 JAHR Line 85.5 88.0 201.2
17 33 RUNGGALDIER Elena 86.5 86.5 200.8
18 12 FORSSTROEM Susanna 90.5 87.0 197.9
19 25 GRAESSLER Ulrike 80.5 86.0 195.8
20 41 LOGAR Eva 85.0 85.0 193.3
20 20 ROGELJ Spela 81.5 83.0 193.3
22 42 LUNDBY Maren 83.5 82.5 193.0
23 26 HAEFELE Anna 86.0 82.0 191.7
24 45 ERNST Gianina 84.0 83.5 191.3
25 29 WINDMUELLER Bigna 85.5 81.5 189.4
26 40 POZUN Katja 82.5 84.0 188.5
27 16 DEMETZ Lisa 86.5 76.5 174.2
28 7 HUGHES Abby 81.5 77.5 174.0
29 17 HARALAMBIE Dana Vasilica 87.5 74.5 170.3
30 24 LEMARE Lea 80.5 68.5 158.1
31 22 TIKHONOVA Sofya 81.5 86.5
32 28 VAN Lindsey 77.5 85.8
33 23 WATASE Ayumi 76.5 85.6
34 11 GRUSHINA Daria 88.5 84.7
35 31 ENGER Gyda 77.0 83.9
36 30 DOLEZELOVA Michaela 77.5 83.1
37 13 IWABUCHI Kaori 80.5 82.8
38 4 KOASA Seiko 75.0 82.5
39 15 SHIGENO Misaki 80.5 81.6
39 8 TEPES Anja 75.5 81.6
41 3 KOBAYASHI Yuka 78.0 81.1
42 21 MALSINER Manuela 78.5 77.3
42 5 YOSHIIZUMI Yoshiko 78.0 77.3
44 9 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya 71.0 74.8
45 27 INSAM Evelyn 74.0 74.2
46 6 WINDMUELLER Sabrina 73.0 72.7
47 10 KEIL Katharina 72.0 66.5
48 18 HOELZL Chiara 72.0 65.1
49 2 YAMAGUCHI Mizuki 68.0 64.0
50 1 TAKEDA Ayuka 67.5 60.4
Event’s races to see