Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Greger Ivo
Nadarkiewicz Renata
CZE
POL
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Union Volksbank Hinzenbach
Hr. Bernhard Zauner
Großstroheim 11
4074 Stroheim
AUT
Phone: 43-664-4211542
Email: bernhard.zauner11@gmail.com
Website: http://www.schiclub.at/

Podium

1
245.2
2
3
234.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 47 TAKANASHI Sara 88.5 92.5 245.2
2 45 IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela 89.0 89.0 238.4
3 39 KYKKAENEN Julia 86.5 88.5 234.8
4 42 VTIC Maja 92.0 86.0 232.0
5 46 VOGT Carina 88.5 85.0 229.8
6 43 ITO Yuki 85.0 85.5 224.3
7 38 LOGAR Eva 84.5 85.5 217.9
8 44 AVVAKUMOVA Irina 85.5 86.0 217.4
9 30 HAEFELE Anna 86.5 83.0 215.1
10 32 ROGELJ Spela 83.5 83.0 213.8
11 35 BOGATAJ Ursa 83.5 83.5 212.0
12 40 ALTHAUS Katharina 81.0 82.0 206.1
13 34 RUNGGALDIER Elena 82.0 82.0 205.5
14 36 POZUN Katja 81.0 82.0 202.6
15 41 STRAUB Ramona 85.0 77.5 202.1
16 26 HOELZL Chiara 80.5 80.0 201.2
17 33 INSAM Evelyn 79.0 83.5 200.5
18 37 GRAESSLER Ulrike 80.0 79.5 197.9
19 31 DOLEZELOVA Michaela 79.0 79.0 192.1
20 29 IWABUCHI Kaori 78.0 77.0 182.7
21 22 GLADYSHEVA Anastasiya 77.5 76.0 181.0
22 28 WATASE Ayumi 77.5 76.5 179.4
23 23 TIKHONOVA Sofya 75.5 75.0 175.7
24 4 BLAZKOVA Barbora 75.0 76.0 174.9
25 25 SHIGENO Misaki 73.0 75.0 172.6
26 21 TEPES Anja 77.0 73.0 170.5
27 17 RUPPRECHT Anna 71.5 76.0 170.2
28 24 WINDMUELLER Sabrina 73.0 75.0 168.4
29 27 MALSINER Manuela 73.5 72.5 165.0
30 19 HARALAMBIE Dana Vasilica 71.5 69.0 152.2
31 18 RAUDASCHL Elisabeth 71.5 80.7
32 11 GRUSHINA Daria 71.0 76.8
33 16 KUSTOVA Alexandra 70.0 76.2
34 13 KEIL Katharina 69.5 75.6
35 9 WIEGELE Lisa 69.0 73.9
36 12 SCHOITSCH Sonja 67.0 70.0
37 20 YAMADA Yurina 67.0 68.5
38 14 PALASZ Magdalena 68.0 68.1
39 15 SEPANDJ Jasmine 66.5 66.6
40 1 KRANZL Michaela 66.0 66.5
41 5 MITCHELL Charlotte 65.0 64.6
42 10 SZWAB Joanna 64.5 63.8
43 8 MIKOVA Lucie 63.0 60.5
44 3 NADYMOVA Stefaniya 62.5 56.3
45 6 RAJNOCHOVA Michaela 57.5 47.5
45 2 HUBER Julia 58.0 47.5

Did not start

Bib Name
7 STEFANITA Bianca Elena
Event’s races to see