GERKlingenthal (GER)Team HS140 - Men - World Cup

23 November 2013 (Night event)
Race codex: 3828

Podium

SLO
SLO
(SLO)
540.6
GER
GER
(GER)
528.3
JPN
JPN
(JPN)
523.6

Results

RankBibNamePoints
1
SLO
SLOVENIA
540.6
2
GER
GERMANY
528.3
3
JPN
JAPAN
523.6
4
POL
POLAND
521.1
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
499.8
6
NOR
NORWAY
461.6
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
453.3
8
FIN
FINLAND
452.0
9
SUI
SWITZERLAND
451.6
10
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
440.0
11
FRA
FRANCE
425.4
12
ITA
ITALY
416.4
13
KOR
KOREA
408.3
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
324.5

SLOVENIA

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Tepes Jurij126.5
2Kranjec Robert141.5
3Hvala Jaka134.5
4Prevc Peter124.5

GERMANY

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Wank Andreas138.5
2Geiger Karl135.5
3Wellinger Andreas133.5
4Freund Severin123.0

JAPAN

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Ito Daiki130.5
2Shimizu Reruhi133.5
3Kasai Noriaki124.5
4Takeuchi Taku133.5

POLAND

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Zyla Piotr133.5
2Biegun Krzysztof141.0
3Kubacki Dawid123.0
4Stoch Kamil132.5

AUSTRIA

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Loitzl Wolfgang125.5
2Kofler Andreas129.5
3Morgenstern Thomas134.5
4Schlierenzauer Gregor127.5

NORWAY

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Ingvaldsen Ole Marius113.0
2Hilde Tom128.0
3Fannemel Anders124.5
4Bardal Anders123.0

CZECH REPUBLIC

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Janda Jakub120.5
2Hlava Lukas121.0
3Matura Jan126.5
4Kozisek Cestmir118.0

FINLAND

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Asikainen Lauri124.5
2Happonen Janne124.0
3Muotka Olli127.5
4Ahonen Janne110.0

SWITZERLAND

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Kaelin Pascal113.0
2Deschwanden Gregor118.0
3Grigoli Marco111.5
4Ammann Simon135.0

RUSSIAN FEDERATION

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Hazetdinov Ilmir120.5
2Kornilov Denis118.5
3Maksimochkin Mikhail129.5
4Vassiliev Dimitry108.5

FRANCE

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Lamy Chappuis Ronan119.0
2Viry David108.5
3Mabboux Alexandre122.0
4Descombes Sevoie Vincent127.5

ITALY

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Dellasega Roberto122.5
2Morassi Andrea108.0
3Colloredo Sebastian120.0
4Bresadola Davide122.5

KOREA

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Kang Chil-ku113.5
2Choi Seou116.0
3Kim Hyun-Ki121.0
4Choi Heung-Chul111.0

KAZAKHSTAN

BibNameJump 1Jump 2
1Korolev Alexey102.5
2Zhaparov Marat108.5
3Zhaparov Radik110.0
4Pchelintsev Alexey110.0

Race Details

Start Time: 16:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Zarucchi Fredy (SUI)

Organisation Information