Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Jury
TD FIS Gros Gabrjel
Kathol Christian
Jelko
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Nordic Opening
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6B
FI-93600 Kuusamo
FIN
Phone: 358 8 8181 123, 358 8 818 1122
Email: kev@nordicopening.com
Website: http://www.nordicopening.com

Podium

1
273.2
2
272.7
3
272.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 19 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 128.5 143.0 273.2
2 69 KRAUS Marinus 136.0 133.0 272.7
3 62 MORGENSTERN Thomas 127.5 133.5 272.3
4 40 VELTA Rune 133.0 130.5 269.2
5 50 KASAI Noriaki 133.0 132.0 268.6
6 54 KRANJEC Robert 126.5 136.0 266.5
6 49 FREUND Severin 137.0 126.5 266.5
8 58 VASSILIEV Dimitry 128.5 132.5 262.9
9 73 TAKEUCHI Taku 133.5 131.5 261.5
10 43 STOCH Kamil 126.5 129.0 259.1
11 26 ITO Daiki 138.5 127.5 257.7
12 56 PREVC Peter 128.0 126.0 255.5
13 35 JOHANSSON Robert 140.5 119.0 252.6
14 52 GEIGER Karl 125.0 127.5 251.2
15 75 WELLINGER Andreas 124.0 132.5 251.0
16 70 AMMANN Simon 128.0 129.5 250.9
17 74 TEPES Jurij 126.5 129.0 248.0
18 76 BIEGUN Krzysztof 128.0 125.0 242.3
19 47 NEUMAYER Michael 126.0 127.0 240.7
20 6 MUOTKA Olli 124.5 127.0 237.9
21 71 KOT Maciej 126.5 119.0 230.7
22 16 ROMASHOV Alexey 130.0 119.0 230.1
23 72 ZYLA Piotr 124.5 115.0 228.7
24 7 BRESADOLA Davide 123.5 122.5 226.5
25 66 FETTNER Manuel 122.5 122.5 225.2
26 4 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 125.5 116.5 218.5
27 15 HVALA Jaka 127.0 115.5 217.8
28 17 FAIRALL Nicholas 120.0 113.5 203.7
29 51 SHIMIZU Reruhi 122.5 99.5 195.1
30 55 KUBACKI Dawid 120.5 86.0 156.9
31 61 AHONEN Janne 114.5 114.8
31 59 LOITZL Wolfgang 116.5 114.8
33 44 MATURA Jan 117.5 111.6
34 60 WATASE Yuta 113.5 111.2
35 67 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 118.0 109.5
36 11 NAGLIC Tomaz 118.5 108.1
37 68 ZIOBRO Jan 118.5 107.6
38 5 KOIVURANTA Anssi 117.5 106.8
39 42 MECHLER Maximilian 116.5 106.0
40 9 ASIKAINEN Lauri 112.5 104.9
41 45 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 117.0 103.3
42 14 WANK Andreas 116.0 102.0
43 12 STJERNEN Andreas 118.5 97.4
44 65 JANDA Jakub 104.5 96.6
44 8 BJERKEENGEN Fredrik 114.5 96.6
46 57 HAPPONEN Janne 109.0 95.3
47 2 KLINGA Sebastian 103.5 88.4
48 32 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 105.5 83.7
49 28 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 105.5 79.0
50 21 ZHAPAROV Marat 100.0 76.8
Event’s races to see