Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Jukkara Mika
Komovec Saso
FIN
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
SC Neustadt
OK
Sebastian-Kneipp-Anlage 2
D-79822 Titisee-Neustadt
GER
Phone: 49 (7651) 972412
Email: generalsekretaer@titisee.de
Website: www.weltcupskispringen.de

Podium

1

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

300.7
2

AMMANN Simon

(SUI)

292.9
3
292.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 58 STOCH Kamil 142.5 138.5 300.7
2 57 AMMANN Simon 142.5 141.5 292.9
3 64 KASAI Noriaki 139.5 137.5 292.0
4 61 BARDAL Anders 139.0 142.0 291.8
5 50 AHONEN Janne 134.5 140.5 284.9
6 65 TAKEUCHI Taku 138.0 138.0 282.3
7 59 ITO Daiki 137.0 137.0 280.6
8 68 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 137.5 138.5 279.8
8 67 FREUND Severin 138.0 137.0 279.8
10 55 KOT Maciej 134.5 138.5 277.2
11 53 FREITAG Richard 136.5 134.5 275.5
11 49 PREVC Peter 134.0 137.5 275.5
13 62 KRAUS Marinus 135.0 134.5 273.4
13 48 NEUMAYER Michael 134.0 139.5 273.4
15 56 ZYLA Piotr 139.0 131.0 271.5
16 60 KRANJEC Robert 135.0 135.0 270.8
17 23 JACOBSEN Anders 133.0 138.0 270.7
18 63 WELLINGER Andreas 133.0 137.0 269.3
19 45 KRAFT Stefan 134.0 134.5 267.2
20 38 WANK Andreas 132.5 136.0 267.1
21 41 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 135.5 133.0 266.8
22 28 SHIMIZU Reruhi 133.5 135.5 264.5
23 47 GEIGER Karl 133.0 134.0 263.2
24 54 TEPES Jurij 133.0 134.5 261.5
25 42 LOITZL Wolfgang 132.5 131.5 259.8
26 20 MATURA Jan 134.5 128.0 257.0
27 30 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 132.0 129.5 253.0
28 24 HAJEK Antonin 133.5 127.5 251.3
29 43 JANDA Jakub 133.0 127.5 250.9
30 51 VASSILIEV Dimitry 133.0 126.5 249.0
31 66 MORGENSTERN Thomas 141.0 123.9
32 44 FETTNER Manuel 132.0 129.2
33 52 VELTA Rune 131.0 128.6
34 32 HVALA Jaka 131.5 128.1
35 35 WATASE Yuta 130.0 127.6
36 18 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 132.5 127.5
37 46 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 131.0 127.0
38 34 KOFLER Andreas 130.0 126.8
39 26 MURANKA Klemens 131.0 124.8
40 29 ROMASHOV Alexey 129.0 124.4
41 31 FANNEMEL Anders 130.0 124.2
42 36 KUBACKI Dawid 129.0 123.3
43 4 DELLASEGA Roberto 130.5 122.7
44 12 JUSTIN Rok 129.5 122.5
45 22 NAGLIC Tomaz 129.5 122.3
46 9 HLAVA Lukas 130.0 121.9
47 6 ASIKAINEN Lauri 130.0 121.1
48 39 ZIOBRO Jan 127.0 116.8
49 15 PUNGERTAR Matjaz 125.0 110.8
50 27 KORNILOV Denis 124.5 107.1