Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Tauplitz/Bad Mitterndorf (AUT)

Men’s HS200 Qualification

10 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Kuusinen Eero
Klauser Thomas
FIN
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
WSV Bad Mitterndorf
zH Herrn Hupert Neuper
Hauptstraße 293
8983 Bad Mitterndorf
AUT
Phone: 43 (0)3623 605 5
Email: office@skifliegen.at
Website: www.skifliegen.at

Podium

1
179.3
2

TEPES Jurij

(SLO)

176.1
3
170.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 51 KRANJEC Robert 179.3
2 47 TEPES Jurij 176.1
3 22 HAJEK Antonin 170.6
4 46 LOITZL Wolfgang 170.4
5 35 HAYBOECK Michael 170.2
6 44 KRAFT Stefan 169.5
7 50 KOT Maciej 167.8
7 40 VELTA Rune 167.8
9 28 JOHANSSON Robert 162.4
10 37 MATURA Jan 161.8
11 48 FANNEMEL Anders 160.8
12 38 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 160.4
13 25 HLAVA Lukas 159.5
14 29 WATASE Yuta 156.6
15 34 MAEAETTAE Jarkko 155.1
16 10 KOZISEK Cestmir 154.4
17 45 NEUMAYER Michael 153.6
18 12 KOCH Martin 152.6
19 23 DAMJAN Jernej 152.3
19 1 POPPINGER Manuel 152.3
21 39 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 150.7
22 42 JANDA Jakub 149.9
23 41 MURANKA Klemens 149.4
23 17 STJERNEN Andreas 149.4
25 4 TANDE Daniel-Andre 149.0
26 26 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 147.7
27 30 NAGLIC Tomaz 147.2
28 36 HVALA Jaka 146.9
29 43 WANK Andreas 146.0
30 3 HEISKANEN Sami 145.7
31 21 FAIRALL Nicholas 143.9
32 49 FREITAG Richard 143.2
33 24 ROMASHOV Alexey 142.5
34 7 DEZMAN Nejc 141.1
35 19 OKABE Takanobu 140.0
36 32 MUOTKA Olli 136.0
37 33 KUBACKI Dawid 135.8
38 15 HAZETDINOV Ilmir 135.0
39 27 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 134.6
40 16 NURMSALU Kaarel 134.2
41 31 BRESADOLA Davide 133.4
42 6 ASIKAINEN Lauri 131.4
43 20 KAELIN Pascal 127.1
44 18 FRENETTE Peter 126.3
45 13 SEDLAK Borek 123.8
46 11 KIM Hyun-ki 121.4
47 8 KALINITSCHENKO Anton 119.6
48 9 CHOI Heung-chul 113.3
49 2 ZHAPAROV Marat 107.6
50 14 KOROLEV Alexey 98.6
51 5 TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich 93.1