Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Salvi Franck
Kuttin Heinz
FRA
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Slasko Beskidzki Zwiazek Narciarski
Wyzwolenia 67
43-470 Wisla
Poland
POL
Phone: 48 722 234 504
Email: office@wisla-malinka.com
Website: www.wisla-malinka.com

Podium

1
262.8
2

STOCH Kamil

(POL)

261.9
3
261.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 44 WELLINGER Andreas 127.0 128.5 262.8
2 50 STOCH Kamil 134.5 132.0 261.9
3 26 HAYBOECK Michael 137.0 130.0 261.2
4 45 DIETHART Thomas 131.0 128.5 260.4
5 48 PREVC Peter 140.5 132.5 259.3
6 40 ZIOBRO Jan 133.0 126.0 255.0
7 28 VELTA Rune 135.0 128.0 254.3
8 49 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 132.0 125.0 251.7
9 47 BARDAL Anders 125.0 126.0 251.4
10 33 KOIVURANTA Anssi 131.5 127.5 249.8
10 31 MATURA Jan 124.0 132.5 249.8
12 41 ZYLA Piotr 126.0 130.0 248.5
13 46 FREUND Severin 122.5 133.0 245.4
14 16 DAMJAN Jernej 126.0 123.5 244.5
15 42 KRANJEC Robert 125.0 129.5 239.5
16 19 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 127.5 119.5 238.5
17 12 TANDE Daniel-Andre 125.5 124.5 235.2
18 25 MURANKA Klemens 126.5 119.5 234.1
19 36 FREITAG Richard 129.0 119.5 234.0
20 29 BIEGUN Krzysztof 127.5 119.0 233.6
21 32 KRAFT Stefan 120.5 125.5 232.7
22 21 POPPINGER Manuel 123.0 122.0 232.4
23 39 KOT Maciej 124.0 118.5 232.3
24 4 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 123.0 120.5 232.0
25 34 NEUMAYER Michael 125.0 121.0 230.9
26 38 FANNEMEL Anders 123.0 119.0 229.7
27 30 WANK Andreas 128.5 113.0 228.3
28 20 KUBACKI Dawid 124.5 114.0 225.8
29 43 KRAUS Marinus 128.5 116.0 222.6
30 35 LOITZL Wolfgang 123.0 114.5 218.0
31 17 HLAVA Lukas 121.0 111.7
32 22 JACOBSEN Anders 125.0 110.8
33 9 KOUDELKA Roman 120.0 110.1
34 6 COLLOREDO Sebastian 121.0 109.4
35 24 KOFLER Andreas 120.0 107.5
36 10 DELLASEGA Roberto 117.5 107.3
37 5 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 119.5 107.1
38 13 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 117.5 104.5
39 15 NAGLIC Tomaz 117.5 103.7
40 1 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 117.0 103.4
41 14 JOHANSSON Robert 115.0 103.2
41 7 KOZISEK Cestmir 118.0 103.2
43 11 JUSTIN Rok 115.5 102.5
44 3 HULA Stefan 114.0 101.9
45 18 MUOTKA Olli 114.5 100.3
46 2 KLUSEK Bartlomiej 109.0 95.3
47 37 TEPES Jurij 113.5 93.3
48 27 JANDA Jakub 108.0 93.0
49 8 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 106.0 91.1
50 23 HVALA Jaka 109.5 83.0
Event’s races to see