Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Zakopane (POL)

Men’s HS134 Qualification

17 January 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Salvi Franck
Kuttin Heinz
FRA
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
OC - Tatrzanski Zwiazek Narciarski
Bronislawa Czecha 1B
34-500 Zakopane
Poland
POL
Phone: 48 18 2015308
Email: office@tzn.com.pl
Website: www.tzn.com.pl

Podium

1
143.4
2
135.2
3

WANK Andreas

(GER)

135.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 51 HAYBOECK Michael 143.4
2 18 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 135.2
3 45 WANK Andreas 135.1
4 50 MATURA Jan 134.5
5 56 FANNEMEL Anders 134.2
6 52 KOIVURANTA Anssi 133.6
7 37 KUBACKI Dawid 133.1
8 36 DAMJAN Jernej 132.3
9 43 MURANKA Klemens 131.6
10 49 VELTA Rune 130.4
11 40 POPPINGER Manuel 128.6
12 33 TANDE Daniel-Andre 128.1
13 53 LOITZL Wolfgang 127.4
14 2 ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 127.0
15 39 BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 126.6
16 54 FREITAG Richard 125.8
17 19 ASIKAINEN Lauri 125.4
18 57 KOT Maciej 125.0
19 55 TEPES Jurij 124.5
20 23 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 124.2
21 46 BIEGUN Krzysztof 123.8
22 58 ZYLA Piotr 123.4
23 26 JUSTIN Rok 123.3
24 8 KOUDELKA Roman 122.0
25 48 KRAFT Stefan 121.9
25 38 JACOBSEN Anders 121.9
27 5 MIETUS Krzysztof 121.7
28 28 JOHANSSON Robert 121.1
29 41 HVALA Jaka 120.6
30 42 KOFLER Andreas 120.5
31 3 HULA Stefan 120.3
31 1 WOLNY Jakub 120.3
33 35 HILDE Tom 119.8
34 29 NAGLIC Tomaz 119.6
35 44 JANDA Jakub 119.4
36 31 HAJEK Antonin 118.9
37 30 BRESADOLA Davide 118.5
38 20 COLLOREDO Sebastian 117.7
39 32 HLAVA Lukas 115.4
40 16 KOZISEK Cestmir 114.6
41 47 NEUMAYER Michael 114.1
42 34 MUOTKA Olli 113.9
42 24 DELLASEGA Roberto 113.9
44 9 FRENETTE Peter 113.2
45 12 MORASSI Andrea 111.1
46 21 MABBOUX Alexandre 108.5
47 11 ROSLIAKOV Ilja 107.9
48 4 KLUSEK Bartlomiej 107.2
49 14 ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 107.1
50 7 NURMSALU Kaarel 105.8
51 27 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 105.5
52 15 KALINITSCHENKO Anton 102.7
53 25 HAPPONEN Janne 98.3
54 17 ZHAPAROV Marat 97.6
55 22 MUMINOV Sabirzhan 96.5
56 6 KOROLEV Alexey 93.8
57 13 SARDYKO Alexander 92.0
58 10 PCHELINTSEV Alexey 88.4