Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Sapporo (JPN)

Men’s HS134 Qualification

24 January 2014
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 08:30
1st Run : 16:30
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Jukkara Mika
Koch Fritz
FIN
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ski Association of Sapporo
Hokkaido Kensetsu Kaikan 8F, North 4, West 3
Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido 060-0004
JPN
Phone: 81 11 221 1661
Email: sas7@x.age.ne.jp
Website: http://www.age.ne.jp/x/sas

Podium

1
130.0
2

NAGLIC Tomaz

(SLO)

125.9
3

QUECK Danny

(GER)

125.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Points
1 57 KOFLER Andreas 130.0
2 53 NAGLIC Tomaz 125.9
3 37 QUECK Danny 125.1
4 48 HAJEK Antonin 123.6
5 44 JOHANSSON Robert 122.8
6 56 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 121.8
7 50 DAMJAN Jernej 120.2
7 41 SHIMIZU Reruhi 120.2
9 46 WATASE Yuta 118.7
10 43 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 116.4
11 32 DEZMAN Nejc 115.1
12 10 EISENBICHLER Markus 115.0
13 45 HLAVA Lukas 113.6
14 54 POPPINGER Manuel 112.1
15 39 DELLASEGA Roberto 111.2
16 34 HULA Stefan 111.0
17 20 GRIMSRUD Simen Key 110.8
18 1 TOCHIMOTO Shohei 110.4
19 49 FETTNER Manuel 107.1
20 18 HRGOTA Robert 106.7
21 26 NIEMI Sami 103.6
22 6 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 102.6
23 52 GEIGER Karl 102.0
23 36 HEISKANEN Sami 102.0
25 55 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 101.9
26 51 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 100.9
27 47 BRESADOLA Davide 99.9
28 3 TAKAHASHI Daito 97.2
29 19 EGLOFF Pascal 95.2
30 14 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico 95.0
31 17 MIETUS Krzysztof 94.4
32 21 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel 90.5
33 33 STJERNEN Andreas 90.4
34 30 PITEA Sorin Iulian 89.5
35 31 SWENSEN Vegard 88.6
35 4 OKABE Takanobu 88.6
37 22 PASCHKE Pius 88.4
38 12 HAUER Joachim 88.1
39 40 KOCH Martin 87.9
40 11 LARINTO Ville 86.4
41 42 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 85.9
42 38 KAELIN Pascal 85.5
43 24 SARDYKO Alexander 85.3
44 15 KLUSEK Bartlomiej 84.1
45 2 ITO Kenshiro 81.3
46 27 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 81.2
46 8 KOZISEK Cestmir 81.2
48 9 GRIGOLI Marco 80.9
49 23 GLASDER Michael 78.9
50 7 KLINGA Sebastian 77.3
51 5 HOSOYAMA Shusaku 76.4
52 28 TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich 72.2
53 16 TOROK Eduard 64.4
54 25 NORDIN Carl 63.1
55 29 LAMB Chris 61.1
56 35 ROSLIAKOV Ilja 57.5
57 13 MAYER Nicolas 56.9