Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Jukkara Mika
Koch Fritz
FIN
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ski Association of Sapporo
Hokkaido Kensetsu Kaikan 8F, North 4, West 3
Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido 060-0004
JPN
Phone: 81 11 221 1661
Email: sas7@x.age.ne.jp
Website: http://www.age.ne.jp/x/sas

Podium

1

PREVC Peter

(SLO)

294.6
2
277.0
3
272.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 50 PREVC Peter 137.0 134.5 294.6
2 33 DAMJAN Jernej 135.5 129.0 277.0
3 49 KASAI Noriaki 132.5 129.0 272.1
4 47 KRANJEC Robert 128.0 132.5 266.9
5 45 ITO Daiki 127.5 127.5 261.2
6 40 KOFLER Andreas 132.0 122.0 260.5
7 18 DEZMAN Nejc 137.0 120.5 255.6
8 43 MATURA Jan 127.5 125.5 254.3
8 41 NEUMAYER Michael 130.0 126.5 254.3
8 5 EISENBICHLER Markus 134.0 127.0 254.3
11 26 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 134.5 122.0 253.6
12 36 NAGLIC Tomaz 132.0 121.5 252.1
13 35 GEIGER Karl 133.5 117.5 252.0
14 32 FETTNER Manuel 131.0 123.0 251.5
15 25 SHIMIZU Reruhi 127.0 123.5 250.5
16 28 HLAVA Lukas 130.0 119.0 248.8
17 29 WATASE Yuta 131.0 123.5 248.7
18 10 HRGOTA Robert 132.5 123.0 247.9
19 34 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 130.5 122.5 245.5
20 27 JOHANSSON Robert 132.5 119.5 243.8
21 48 TAKEUCHI Taku 121.5 128.0 243.7
22 22 QUECK Danny 126.0 123.0 239.5
23 37 POPPINGER Manuel 124.0 123.0 238.4
24 42 KRAFT Stefan 128.0 119.5 237.9
25 23 DELLASEGA Roberto 133.0 113.5 237.7
26 21 HEISKANEN Sami 127.5 116.0 231.3
27 31 HAJEK Antonin 128.5 112.5 229.7
28 1 TOCHIMOTO Shohei 126.5 118.0 229.1
29 46 TEPES Jurij 121.5 114.5 217.5
30 2 TAKAHASHI Daito 125.5 113.0 211.9
31 12 GRIMSRUD Simen Key 125.0 111.6
32 6 LARINTO Ville 122.0 110.9
33 15 NIEMI Sami 123.5 110.6
34 4 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 123.0 109.7
35 17 SWENSEN Vegard 122.5 108.1
36 20 HULA Stefan 121.5 107.8
37 44 LOITZL Wolfgang 116.0 106.5
38 24 KOCH Martin 119.5 105.9
39 9 MIETUS Krzysztof 123.5 105.7
40 8 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico 123.5 105.6
41 14 PASCHKE Pius 121.0 103.5
42 30 BRESADOLA Davide 114.0 102.3
43 39 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 113.0 100.5
44 38 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 114.5 99.6
45 13 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel 119.5 98.8
46 16 PITEA Sorin Iulian 114.5 95.9
47 3 OKABE Takanobu 111.5 92.0
48 7 HAUER Joachim 112.0 91.8
49 11 EGLOFF Pascal 113.0 90.1
50 19 STJERNEN Andreas 110.5 87.0