JPNSapporo (JPN)HS134 - Men - World Cup

26 January 2014
Race codex: 3874

Podium

(SLO)
255.0
(SLO)
254.4
(SLO)
253.3

Results

RankBibNamePoints
156
SLO
DAMJAN Jernej
255.0
267
SLO
PREVC Peter
254.4
365
SLO
KRANJEC Robert
253.3
459
GER
NEUMAYER Michael
249.8
557
AUT
KOFLER Andreas
246.9
666
JPN
KASAI Noriaki
245.2
761
CZE
MATURA Jan
243.0
842
GER
EISENBICHLER Markus
241.3
944
SLO
DEZMAN Nejc
236.3
1063
JPN
ITO Daiki
230.1
1143
JPN
SHIMIZU Reruhi
229.0
1252
GER
GEIGER Karl
228.9
1348
JPN
WATASE Yuta
228.8
1464
JPN
TAKEUCHI Taku
226.6
1535
GER
QUECK Danny
224.7
1658
AUT
KRAFT Stefan
224.1
1754
SUI
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
223.6
1855
SLO
NAGLIC Tomaz
223.4
1940
NOR
JOHANSSON Robert
221.4
2050
AUT
FETTNER Manuel
220.3
2153
AUT
POPPINGER Manuel
217.4
2260
AUT
LOITZL Wolfgang
214.7
2349
RUS
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
211.1
2346
CZE
HLAVA Lukas
211.1
2545
CZE
HAJEK Antonin
209.6
2638
ITA
DELLASEGA Roberto
209.0
2741
ITA
BRESADOLA Davide
205.2
285
POL
HULA Stefan
198.5
2934
FIN
HEISKANEN Sami
182.4
3012
POL
MIETUS Krzysztof
172.4
3162
SLO
TEPES Jurij
93.0
321
JPN
ITO Kenshiro
92.4
3310
SUI
EGLOFF Pascal
91.7
3436
SLO
HRGOTA Robert
91.1
347
NOR
SWENSEN Vegard
91.1
3624
NOR
HAUER Joachim
89.3
3751
NOR
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
88.2
386
GRE
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
88.0
3937
AUT
KOCH Martin
87.0
4047
FRA
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
86.1
4128
CZE
KOZISEK Cestmir
86.0
4230
NOR
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
85.6
4327
NOR
STJERNEN Andreas
85.5
4423
GER
PASCHKE Pius
85.2
4522
ROU
TOROK Eduard
84.8
4611
NOR
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
84.7
4739
FRA
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
83.9
483
JPN
OKABE Takanobu
83.5
4915
ROU
PITEA Sorin Iulian
83.2
5033
JPN
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
82.6
5113
USA
GLASDER Michael
82.5
5221
RUS
SARDYKO Alexander
82.4
539
EST
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
80.4
5432
JPN
TAKAHASHI Daito
79.9
542
JPN
HOSOYAMA Shusaku
79.9
5620
SUI
GRIGOLI Marco
78.5
578
FIN
KLINGA Sebastian
78.4
5831
SUI
KAELIN Pascal
76.1
5916
POL
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
73.3
6029
FIN
LARINTO Ville
71.7
6125
FIN
NIEMI Sami
70.9
6219
USA
LAMB Chris
67.6
6314
RUS
TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich
62.9
644
JPN
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
47.9
6526
SWE
NORDIN Carl
46.4
6618
RUS
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
43.1
6717
FRA
MAYER Nicolas
23.8

Race Details

Start Time: 10:00

Jury Details

TD FIS: Jukkara Mika (FIN)

Organisation Information