Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Jukkara Mika
Koch Fritz
FIN
AUT
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Ski Association of Sapporo
Hokkaido Kensetsu Kaikan 8F, North 4, West 3
Chuo-ku, Sapporo, Hokkaido 060-0004
JPN
Phone: 81 11 221 1661
Email: sas7@x.age.ne.jp
Website: http://www.age.ne.jp/x/sas

Podium

1
255.0
2

PREVC Peter

(SLO)

254.4
3
253.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Run 1Run 2 Tot. Points
1 56 DAMJAN Jernej 138.0 134.0 255.0
2 67 PREVC Peter 124.0 137.5 254.4
3 65 KRANJEC Robert 126.0 137.0 253.3
4 59 NEUMAYER Michael 133.5 134.0 249.8
5 57 KOFLER Andreas 140.0 130.0 246.9
6 66 KASAI Noriaki 123.5 133.0 245.2
7 61 MATURA Jan 131.5 127.0 243.0
8 42 EISENBICHLER Markus 130.0 132.5 241.3
9 44 DEZMAN Nejc 131.0 129.0 236.3
10 63 ITO Daiki 128.5 125.0 230.1
11 43 SHIMIZU Reruhi 127.0 125.5 229.0
12 52 GEIGER Karl 127.0 121.5 228.9
13 48 WATASE Yuta 126.0 129.5 228.8
14 64 TAKEUCHI Taku 124.5 124.5 226.6
15 35 QUECK Danny 127.0 120.0 224.7
16 58 KRAFT Stefan 124.0 123.0 224.1
17 54 DESCHWANDEN Gregor 120.5 131.0 223.6
18 55 NAGLIC Tomaz 129.0 122.0 223.4
19 40 JOHANSSON Robert 120.5 128.5 221.4
20 50 FETTNER Manuel 125.0 127.5 220.3
21 53 POPPINGER Manuel 123.5 123.5 217.4
22 60 LOITZL Wolfgang 128.0 115.0 214.7
23 49 MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail 136.5 111.5 211.1
23 46 HLAVA Lukas 127.5 116.0 211.1
25 45 HAJEK Antonin 122.5 122.5 209.6
26 38 DELLASEGA Roberto 127.5 118.5 209.0
27 41 BRESADOLA Davide 119.0 127.0 205.2
28 5 HULA Stefan 122.5 119.0 198.5
29 34 HEISKANEN Sami 124.0 110.5 182.4
30 12 MIETUS Krzysztof 118.0 108.5 172.4
31 62 TEPES Jurij 112.5 93.0
32 1 ITO Kenshiro 115.0 92.4
33 10 EGLOFF Pascal 115.0 91.7
34 36 HRGOTA Robert 113.0 91.1
34 7 SWENSEN Vegard 115.5 91.1
36 24 HAUER Joachim 115.0 89.3
37 51 INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 110.5 88.2
38 6 POLYCHRONIDIS Nico 113.5 88.0
39 37 KOCH Martin 110.5 87.0
40 47 LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 110.5 86.1
41 28 KOZISEK Cestmir 111.5 86.0
42 30 GRIMSRUD Simen Key 114.5 85.6
43 27 STJERNEN Andreas 115.0 85.5
44 23 PASCHKE Pius 110.5 85.2
45 22 TOROK Eduard 113.0 84.8
46 11 ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 111.0 84.7
47 39 DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 112.5 83.9
48 3 OKABE Takanobu 112.0 83.5
49 15 PITEA Sorin Iulian 110.0 83.2
50 33 TOCHIMOTO Shohei 108.5 82.6
51 13 GLASDER Michael 109.5 82.5
52 21 SARDYKO Alexander 110.0 82.4
53 9 SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel 110.0 80.4
54 32 TAKAHASHI Daito 107.0 79.9
54 2 HOSOYAMA Shusaku 111.5 79.9
56 20 GRIGOLI Marco 109.5 78.5
57 8 KLINGA Sebastian 109.0 78.4
58 31 KAELIN Pascal 111.5 76.1
59 16 KLUSEK Bartlomiej 107.0 73.3
60 29 LARINTO Ville 106.0 71.7
61 25 NIEMI Sami 108.5 70.9
62 19 LAMB Chris 103.0 67.6
63 14 TROFIMOV Roman- Sergeevich 102.0 62.9
64 4 KOBAYASHI Junshiro 95.5 47.9
65 26 NORDIN Carl 96.5 46.4
66 18 ROSLIAKOV Ilja 93.5 43.1
67 17 MAYER Nicolas 79.5 23.8